Hampshire County Championships External Results
Portsmouth
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.93   Jonny White  U23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:54.021:49.93-4.8 
21:58.62   James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.481:52.48-3.6 
31:59.36   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.411:53.101.0 
42:00.32   Daniel Short  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.901:56.36-2.3 
52:01.06   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:57.591:53.51-3.1 
62:01.72   Rikki James  SENMSouthampton1:58.261:58.26-1.4 
72:01.82   Oliver Smith  SENMSouthampton1:59.011:59.01-2.6 
82:02.66   Caspar Donnison PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.662:02.665.1 
92:03.26   Jim Davies PBV35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:00.272:00.27-0.8 
102:04.10   Luca Chiossone  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:01.11:54.532.7 
112:04.18   Sam Metcalf  U23MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London1:57.821:57.68-2.0 
122:13.55   Glen Jepson  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.631.6 
800 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.33   Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.871:52.43-4.1 
21:56.09   Alex Rowe PBU20MGuernsey1:56.091:55.86-3.0 
31:59.33   Toby Roe  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:56.341:55.82-2.6 
41:59.63   Lachlan Wellington PBU20MCity of Portsmouth1:59.511:59.51-2.1 
52:00.17   Joseph Yeaman PBU20MGuernsey1:56.891:56.89-1.6 
62:01.10   Adam Kimber PBU20MCity of Portsmouth2:00.742:00.74-1.3 
72:02.69   Callum Shea SBU20MCity of Portsmouth2:02.692:01.337.3 
800 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.77   Daniel Howells  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.891:49.34-5.0 
22:00.17   Samuel Charig PBU17MCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:53.00-2.7 
32:01.32   James Jerram  U17MSouthampton1:59.731:57.881.3 
42:02.40   Chris Bain PBU17MGuernsey1:59.491:54.83-2.9 
52:03.38   Isaac Powers PBU17MGuernsey2:00.232:00.23-0.7 
62:10.83   Sean Adkin PBU17MJersey2:10.832:10.836.0 
72:15.50   Harvey Butler PBU17MJersey2:14.162:13.514.1 
82:17.07   Thomas Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:10.872:10.830.8 
800 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.33   Daniel Howells  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.891:49.34-5.0 
22:08.58   Samuel Charig  U17MCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:53.00-2.7 
32:11.16   Isaac Powers  U17MGuernsey2:00.232:00.23-0.7 
42:14.47   Harvey Butler PBU17MJersey2:14.162:13.514.1 
52:16.24   Harrison Lee PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:16.242:16.2410.8 
62:17.01   Thomas Timmons  U17MIsle of Wight2:13.52:13.57.4 
72:21.18   Joseph Wiggins PBU17MHavant2:21.182:19.803.9 
800 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.05   Sean Adkin PBU17MJersey2:10.832:10.836.0 
22:11.20   James Jerram  U17MSouthampton1:59.731:57.881.3 
32:12.16   Chris Bain  U17MGuernsey1:59.491:54.83-2.9 
42:15.85   Thomas Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:10.872:10.830.8 
52:20.77   William Hicks PBU17MHampshire Schs2:20.772:20.7718.4 
62:30.34   Alexander Cresswell PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:27.82:14.84.8 
800 U15M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.85   Douglas Scally  U15MWinchester2:05.092:00.28-1.6 
22:09.61   Alexander Lakeland PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.301:59.15-1.8 
32:10.55   Paddy Turner PBU15MAndover2:10.552:09.21.3 
42:12.21   Tommy Brammer  U15MSouthampton2:06.792:06.796.0 
52:15.28   Harry Hyde SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.592:04.47-0.2 
62:15.54   Jem Gurner PBU15MJersey2:12.752:06.071.1 
72:23.32   Bailey Roberts  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.112:09.116.4 
800 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.60   Harry Hyde SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.592:04.47-0.2 
22:18.42   Tommy Brammer  U15MSouthampton2:06.792:06.796.0 
32:18.71   Guy Stevens  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.92:12.722.5 
42:18.87   James Ruth PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.852:18.859.1 
52:23.23   Thomas Forster SBU15MNew Forest Junior2:19.02:19.07.8 
62:24.20   William Campbell PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:24.202:20.312.3 
800 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31   Douglas Scally  U15MWinchester2:05.092:00.28-1.6 
22:12.95   Harry Ware SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.951:58.69-1.9 
32:13.13   Paddy Turner PBU15MAndover2:10.552:09.21.3 
42:15.36   Samuel Roberts PBU15MWinchester2:12.72:02.11-1.3 
52:25.18   Fred Kavanagh PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.182:15.96.0 
62:28.40   Jonathan Bennett  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:21.892:07.540.7 
72:38.86   Thomas Briggs PBU15MWinchester2:38.862:38.866.9 
800 U15M h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.63   Alexander Lakeland PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.301:59.15-1.8 
22:13.05   Jem Gurner PBU15MJersey2:12.752:06.071.1 
32:13.29   Bailey Roberts  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.112:09.116.4 
42:19.99   Gian-Luca Robilliard PBU15MGuernsey2:13.192:04.840.2 
52:31.70   William Parkinson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.042:21.0411.8 
62:35.24   Razvan Roman SBU15MJersey2:35.242:30.65.9 
800 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.31   Henry Rattray PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.472:16.52.7 
22:25.50   Sam Graham SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.32:08.821.0 
32:26.26   Oliver Marshall PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.22:15.73.4 
42:27.73   Jack Riley PBU13MGuernsey2:25.812:25.8111.6 
52:38.18   Charlie Coveney  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.82:22.85.3 
62:45.59   Mackenzie Van Laun  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:30.22:19.934.5 
72:45.68   James Smith  U13MSouthampton2:42.182:42.1813.2 
82:48.01   Charlie Cox  U13MWinchester2:44.02:44.06.0 
800 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.76   Daniel Shattock  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:18.261.3 
22:34.34   Matthew Duckering SBU13MWinchester2:34.32:33.412.9 
32:35.98   Evan Jeremiah PBU13MWinchester2:35.982:35.9812.7 
42:37.21   Jago Evison SBU13MAndover2:30.32:30.315.4 
52:39.38   Robert Hockley PBU13MNew Forest Junior2:31.92:22.66.3 
62:42.30   Rupert Wilson PBU13MGuernsey2:42.302:32.558.4 
73:04.31   Tristan Jooste  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:48.82:43.6810.1 
800 U13M h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.60   Eddy Purser  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:22.672:22.676.1 
22:33.96   Patrick Atkinson  U13MSouthampton2:28.002:25.905.3 
32:43.53   Ollie Kavanagh  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.42:38.214.7 
42:44.61   Ben Ware PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.612:44.6118.3 
52:46.74   Jack Breeds  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:39.7012.6 
62:47.22   Sam Jarrett PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.972:36.98.9 
72:51.70   Reuben Duggan PBU13MHavant2:51.702:51.7015.0 
82:55.84   Jack Moores  U13MWinchester2:45.92:45.96.7 
800 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.84   Isabelle Law  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.812:29.816.9 
22:39.69   Hattie Bond  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:33.282:29.116.3 
32:44.21   Lara Bassett SBU13WWinchester2:44.212:39.811.0 
42:44.53   Isobelle Lowe SBU13WGuernsey2:44.532:33.108.5 
52:47.33   Jessie Hill SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.62:40.279.8 
62:56.42   Maddy Peel  U13WPortsmouth GS2:52.02:52.018.1 
72:59.26   Lisa Duke PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.92:51.914.5 
800 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.39   Tilly Beddow  U13WGuernsey2:26.812:19.764.9 
22:36.23   Alysha Mead  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.52:19.824.7 
32:43.78   Josephine O'Neill PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.782:30.97.3 
42:46.45   Harriet Duncombe  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.422:38.309.8 
52:47.56   Eleanor Bailey PBU13WSouthampton2:47.562:47.5610.3 
62:48.72   Eve Bailey SBU13WSouthampton2:48.722:45.08.2 
72:54.32   Eva Bowerman PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:48.22:41.513.8 
82:55.71   Millie Dixon PBU13WWinchester2:55.712:55.7120.5 
800 U13W h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.26   Katie Youp  U13WSouthampton2:24.272:23.494.4 
22:37.54   Celia Brabazon PBU13WSouthampton2:34.12:26.25.7 
32:41.53   Grace Kirby PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.472:33.4710.2 
42:46.88   Emily Lee PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:46.882:40.4112.5 
52:47.86   Safiya Husain PBU13WWinchester2:47.862:34.18.3 
62:48.68   Jodie Tanner PBU13WSouthampton2:48.682:37.08.6 
72:50.34   Freya Hampshire  U13WHaslemere Border2:49.02:39.910.7 
800 U13M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.50   Daniel Shattock PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:18.261.3 
22:22.67   Eddy Purser PBU13MCity of Portsmouth2:22.672:22.676.1 
32:23.47   Henry Rattray PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.472:16.52.7 
42:25.81   Jack Riley PBU13MGuernsey2:25.812:25.8111.6 
52:25.86   Oliver Marshall PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.22:15.73.4 
62:28.00   Patrick Atkinson PBU13MSouthampton2:28.002:25.905.3 
72:28.42   Sam Graham  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.32:08.821.0 
82:35.78   Matthew Duckering  U13MWinchester2:34.32:33.412.9 
800 SW (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.19   Emily Jenkinson SBU23WSouthampton/University of Central Florida2:11.302:05.722.2 
22:19.78   Anna Sharp  U23WSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:15.752:15.753.4 
32:27.00   Rebecca Sleap SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.322:19.885.6 
42:31.24   Alice Loveridge  SENWGuernsey2:25.052:25.0510.2 
52:44.12   Jessica Gill  U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/Guildfor2:41.82:29.8715.2 
800 U20W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.07   Yasmin Lookess SBU20WJersey2:18.972:16.033.0 
22:24.66   Rebecca Poole SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.662:18.758.2 
32:29.04   Amy Dallamore SBU20WGuernsey2:28.272:24.2215.9 
42:40.63   Eleanor Purdue  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:34.272:28.911.4 
52:42.56   Bethany Wilson  U20WHavant2:38.42:31.2116.9 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.09   Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.510.9 
22:19.09   Tallulah Jeffes  U17WWinchester2:17.362:17.367.8 
32:22.40   Isabella Beck PBU17WWinchester2:21.082:17.883.6 
42:24.57   Nicole Ainsworth SBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:24.572:20.288.3 
52:33.97   Lottie Mobbs  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.962:27.9612.2 
62:37.77   Lara Pocknee SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.772:30.7016.6 
73:00.15   Phoebe Carlile PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:51.32:51.313.2 
800 U15W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.78   Holly Wilkinson  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:20.82:20.84.6 
22:25.22   Sienna Richardson PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.013.3 
32:26.59   Rose Chesterfield  U15WWinchester2:23.42:23.304.7 
42:28.10   Kate Bain  U15WGuernsey2:21.272:18.323.8 
52:28.27   Ruby Horton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.02:21.653.9 
62:29.63   Rachel Gillett PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.962:19.063.7 
72:29.63   Emily Dunkley  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.972:17.063.3 
82:30.18   Lucy Hunt  U15WJersey2:27.252:26.9814.1 
92:32.91   Charlotte Despard PBU15WIsle of Wight2:27.512:25.55.4 
800 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.10   Kate Bain PBU15WGuernsey2:21.272:18.323.8 
22:34.27   Olivia East  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:27.132:19.093.9 
32:39.46   Ellie McErlean  U15WWinchester2:33.72:33.76.7 
42:42.43   Katie Nicholson PBU15WWinchester2:34.32:32.618.4 
52:44.03   Bella Digby  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:35.82:34.7211.2 
62:58.33   Natalia Pullen PBU15WJersey2:58.332:58.3320.7 
800 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.80   Holly Wilkinson  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:20.82:20.84.6 
22:28.44   Ruby Horton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.02:21.653.9 
32:31.58   Charlotte Despard PBU15WIsle of Wight2:27.512:25.55.4 
42:32.74   Summer Woodhead  U15WGuernsey2:30.82:25.834.9 
52:33.81   Rebecca Mitchell SBU15WNew Forest Junior2:31.62:30.610.2 
62:39.69   Sophie Newsom  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:35.52:35.511.8 
72:41.21   Harriet Thompson PBU15WJersey2:41.212:31.928.7 
800 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.87   Sienna Richardson PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.013.3 
22:27.25   Lucy Hunt SBU15WJersey2:27.252:26.9814.1 
32:27.62   Naomi Holdsworth PBU15WIsle of Wight2:25.972:24.805.3 
42:35.63   Hattie Locke  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:33.92:33.99.1 
52:37.24   Emma Boswell PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.242:35.38.2 
62:41.91   Natalya Smith SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:37.212:32.36.9 
72:48.41   Jemima Batty SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:45.22:40.1614.5 
800 U15W h4 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.19   Rose Chesterfield PBU15WWinchester2:23.42:23.304.7 
22:28.80   Rachel Gillett PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.962:19.063.7 
32:29.78   Emily Dunkley  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.972:17.063.3 
42:32.70   Maddie Bond PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:27.032:27.0310.7 
52:39.18   Freya Sutton SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.182:35.915.3 
62:43.35   Poppy Edwards  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:42.22:42.210.4 
72:47.41   Freya Bradfield SBU15WNew Forest Junior2:47.412:41.6720.6 
800 U13W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.07   Katie Youp PBU13WSouthampton2:24.272:23.494.4 
22:30.36   Tilly Beddow PBU13WGuernsey2:26.812:19.764.9 
32:31.35   Alysha Mead PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.52:19.824.7 
42:33.62   Isabelle Law  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.812:29.816.9 
52:34.75   Josephine O'Neill PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.782:30.97.3 
62:36.52   Celia Brabazon PBU13WSouthampton2:34.12:26.25.7 
72:37.71   Hattie Bond  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:33.282:29.116.3 
82:40.95   Grace Kirby PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.472:33.4710.2 
 
1500 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.96   Anna Sharp PBU23WSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:39.364:39.363.4 
24:46.46   Rebecca Lord PBSENWStubbington Green/Southampton4:46.464:46.464.1 
34:53.22   Sarah Kingston PBSENWSouthampton4:44.534:44.533.4 
45:03.78   Rebecca Sleap  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.84:54.275.6 
55:06.18   Gemma Bigg PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni5:06.184:53.74.3 
65:13.78   Lucy Rochford SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.784:54.958.8 
75:26.46   Jessica Gill SBU23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/Guildfor5:23.65:12.015.2 
85:37.41   Cathy Stewart  V50WAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets5:28.235:28.2311.2 
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.49   Grace Mann PBU20WWinchester5:05.495:05.497.4 
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.26   Ellie Farrow PBU17WCity of Portsmouth4:36.094:36.090.9 
24:41.92   Isobel Mannion SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.954:35.954.1 
34:47.80   Alice Garner  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.084:40.086.9 
44:50.60   Isabella Beck PBU17WWinchester4:49.804:48.543.6 
54:51.87   Nicole Ainsworth SBU17WCity of Portsmouth4:51.874:48.538.3 
65:00.73   Mia Billins PBU17WCity of Portsmouth4:56.704:56.704.6 
75:04.63   Aisling Dunne PBU17WWinchester5:04.634:57.05.1 
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.37   Holly Wilkinson  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:46.424:46.424.6 
25:01.05   Ruby Horton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.914:47.653.9 
35:02.29   Kate Bain SBU15WGuernsey5:01.194:59.73.8 
45:05.57   Hannah Foster PBU15WWinchester4:59.94:59.98.3 
55:08.87   Summer Woodhead SBU15WGuernsey4:57.694:55.174.9 
65:09.32   Rose Chesterfield  U15WWinchester4:58.94:53.24.7 
75:14.22   Amelia Moore PBU15WWinchester5:02.75:02.026.9 
85:15.29   Rosie Kelly SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.204:56.15.1 
95:15.59   Isabelle Brydon  U15WCity of Portsmouth5:12.45:12.47.3 
105:15.64   Maddie Bond  U15WCity of Portsmouth5:06.375:06.3710.7 
115:15.67   Lily Neate PBU15WWinchester5:15.674:46.423.4 
125:15.68   Naomi Holdsworth PBU15WIsle of Wight5:08.365:00.95.3 
1500 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.42   Ruby Horton  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.914:47.653.9 
25:05.34   Hannah Foster PBU15WWinchester4:59.94:59.98.3 
35:06.24   Summer Woodhead SBU15WGuernsey4:57.694:55.174.9 
45:08.27   Maddie Bond PBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:06.375:06.3710.7 
55:08.36   Naomi Holdsworth PBU15WIsle of Wight5:08.365:00.95.3 
65:19.81   Rosie Kelly SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.204:56.15.1 
75:21.57   Flo Studdert-Kennedy PBU15WNew Forest Junior5:15.925:10.710.7 
85:33.92   Harriet Thompson SBU15WJersey5:33.925:13.98.7 
95:38.29   Katie Nicholson PBU15WWinchester5:38.295:38.298.4 
105:46.51   Lois Carty PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:43.25:43.213.0 
1500 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.05   Holly Wilkinson  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:46.424:46.424.6 
25:14.24   Kate Bain  U15WGuernsey5:01.194:59.73.8 
35:14.42   Rose Chesterfield  U15WWinchester4:58.94:53.24.7 
45:15.11   Amelia Moore PBU15WWinchester5:02.75:02.026.9 
55:16.17   Lily Neate PBU15WWinchester5:15.674:46.423.4 
65:16.58   Isabelle Brydon  U15WCity of Portsmouth5:12.45:12.47.3 
75:20.01   Libby Evans PBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:20.015:20.019.5 
85:22.51   Ellie McErlean  U15WWinchester5:20.55:05.86.7 
95:34.96   Natalya Smith  U15WCity of Portsmouth5:29.35:18.06.9 
105:47.22   Abigail Barton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.45:27.910.2 
115:49.91   Rosie Sambles  U15WHampshire Schs5:31.65:31.620.9 
126:12.53   Natalia Pullen PBU15WJersey6:12.536:12.5320.7 
1500 SM (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.03   James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.743:49.74-3.6 
24:05.07   Daniel Eckersley SBSENMKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight4:05.074:04.56-1.8 
34:07.93   Steven Phillips SBSENMSouthampton4:00.333:51.362.8 
44:08.11   Max Costley SBSENMSouthampton3:59.773:59.77-2.3 
54:09.12   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.641.0 
64:15.46   Oliver Smith PBSENMSouthampton4:11.434:02.48-2.6 
74:17.89   Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:58.213:58.21-2.8 
84:18.70   Jim Davies  V35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:08.044:08.04-0.8 
94:19.58   Sam Metcalf  U23MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London4:10.264:06.32-2.0 
104:20.40   Jonathan Laney PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:20.404:20.401.4 
114:22.31   Jack Boswell SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:22.314:04.04-2.3 
124:51.89   Francis Handy SBSENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H4:51.894:42.452.8 
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.76   Samuel Maher SBU20MJersey4:03.763:52.85-3.2 
24:04.81   Toby Roe SBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni3:58.043:58.04-2.6 
34:09.4   Lachlan Wellington SBU20MCity of Portsmouth4:05.54:02.34-2.1 
44:20.6   Joseph Yeaman SBU20MGuernsey4:20.64:12.6-1.6 
54:42.1   Jack Hempstead  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.694:39.696.1 
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.44   Henry McLuckie PBU17MIsle of Wight3:55.473:55.47-3.8 
24:14.13   Elliot Pocock  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.363:58.42-2.1 
34:21.69   Sean Adkin PBU17MJersey4:21.694:21.696.0 
Page: 1 2