Falesia 5K External Results
Falesia, POR
13 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:25   Tom Thurley SENMPotsdamer Laufclub    
215:37   Ben Riddell SBSENMSalford H15:3714:55-1.0 
315:42   Nigel Martin  SENMSale Harriers Manchester14:2513:53-5.3 
415:48   Robbie Britton SBSENMNorth Norfolk BR15:4815:271.1 
515:53   Stuart Gibson SBSENMCambuslang/Whitemoss15:5314:40-3.2 
615:54   Kevin Valjots SENMTappsportlased    
715:57   William Onek  SENMSale Harriers Manchester15:0215:02-4.9 
816:31   Tracy Barlow PBSENWThames Valley16:3116:31-0.4 
916:36   Johannes Joliues SENMHamburger Laufladen    
1017:05   Stewart McAndie SBV40MFulham16:5016:501.1 
1117:09   Valmur Mai SENMTappsportlased    
1217:11   Chris Heinicke SENMTangermuender LV    
1317:16   Ed Rees SBSENMClapham Chasers17:1617:05-0.3 
1417:25   Jenny Spink SBV35WBristol & West17:2516:41-0.9 
1517:29   Thursten Harwardt V40MHamburger Laufladen    
1617:36   David Wood SENMHaddington Running Club    
1717:38   Kain Valjots V40MTappsportlased    
1817:46   Alan Derrick SBV50MCalderglen17:4616:045.6 
1918:05   Mark Havenhand  V50MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters16:4416:446.3 
2018:08   Olivia Matthews PBSENWClapham Chasers18:0818:083.5 
2118:09   Lauren Cooper (was Draper)  SENWBridgnorth18:0017:502.7 
2218:10   Mark Delahunty SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland18:1017:163.7 
2318:16   Gary Warren SBV45MSt. Albans Striders18:1618:073.5 
2418:24   Karol Keskula V40M     
2518:26   Kate Towerton PBSENWWinchester/Police18:2618:264.2 
2618:43   Katherina Vueser SENWHamburger Laufladen    
2718:47   Wibke Richter SENMPotsdamer Laufclub    
2818:51   Ruby Orchard PBV35WCornwall AC18:5118:512.4 
2918:52   Steve Baker SBV60MTamar/South West Vets18:5218:069.6 
3018:53   Haiko Mollendorf V45MPotsdamer Laufclub    
3118:56   Kaia Lepik SENWTappsportlased    
3218:59   Sarah Winter SBV40WStragglers18:5918:525.5 
3319:05   Jana Baum SENWHamburger Laufladen    
3419:12   Felia Withe SENWHamburger Laufladen    
3519:13   Ian Hunter SBV40MIlkeston19:1317:223.1 
3619:14   David Shaw  V55MStriders of Croydon18:2218:224.4 
3719:15   Gaby Klinkhardt V35WHamburger Laufladen    
3819:16   Martin Quinn PBV45MChorley ATC19:1619:167.0 
3919:33   David Johnson V40MB+W    
4019:37   Tom Woolley  V35MTunbridge Wells17:5417:541.7 
4119:38   Harry Ellis SENMHaslermere AC    
4219:39   Harriet Woolley PBSENWTunbridge Wells19:3919:394.6 
4319:46   Ewan Mitchel SENMClapham Chasers    
4419:48   Jens Gauger V50MHamburger Laufladen    
4519:48   Gemma Hockett PBSENWEast Essex TC19:4819:4811.0 
4619:48   Natalie White V35WProfeet    
4719:49   Neil Vincent PBV45MTotton19:4919:4920.3 
4819:54   Steve Williams PBV40MRunnymede19:5419:547.7 
4919:56   Graham Gillham V50M     
5020:03   Ian Tabberer V40M     
5120:21   Tamsin Anderson SBV35WSerpentine20:2119:313.5 
5220:21   Kate Carter  V40WWimbledon Windmilers19:5618:565.3 
5320:37   Amelia Culshaw PBV40WRunning Somewhere Else/Brighton Phoenix20:3719:546.7 
5420:45   Berriv Otto V45MHamburger Laufladen    
5520:47   Jann Rathenow SENMPotsdamer Laufclub    
5620:53   Ian Edwards SBV55MPoole Runners20:5317:269.4 
5720:53   Lotta Schickervi V35WHamburger Laufladen    
5821:04   Kevin Battell SBV55MCrowborough21:0419:4916.1 
5921:13   Tara Gale PBV50WLondon City AC21:1321:139.4 
6021:18   Simon Prescott  V45MEllesmere Port21:1020:1014.4 
6121:22   Lola Akingbola SENWMerrington Chasers    
6221:23   Mike Gratton SBV60MInvicta East Kent21:2318:5015.9 
6321:29   Cathryn Lower PBV35WClapham Chasers21:2921:2911.3 
6421:45   Frances Ferguson  V50WCalderglen21:2221:2213.6 
6521:50   Brian Mitchell  V45MWitham (Lincs)20:3520:126.6 
6622:00   Graham Filmer PBV50MPoole AC22:0022:0010.4 
6722:03   Emily Mosedale SBV40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22:0320:4112.1 
6822:06   Andy Garnett  V60MSpectrum21:4018:2511.2 
6922:10   David Tolson SBV60MRed Rose22:1021:3915.8 
7022:13   Jane Nodder SBV55WKnavesmire22:1320:5913.3 
7122:31   Stephen Paull  V60MMetros22:0020:39 11.9 
7222:41   Denny Albrecht SENMPotsdamer Laufclub    
7322:47   Ian Jackson V45MRun Brighton    
7422:57   Kevin Byrne SBV65MHeadington22:5721:5611.1 
7523:31   Vashti Macdonald-clink  V35WCambridge & Coleridge23:0523:0510.4 
7623:34   Debbie Read  V60WHelsby RC23:2522:0115.1 
7723:35   Christopher Read V65MBVAC    
7823:43   Val Coombs V45W     
7923:50   Carolyn Thomas V50WAberdane Runners    
8023:53   Laurence Everitt SBV55MNew Marske23:5320:409.7 
8123:54   Pete Selman V60M2:09    
8223:55   Jane Hardacre  V50WSouth West Vets22:2621:3311.3 
8324:04   Alexander Vango PBSENMOrion24:0424:0427.6 
8424:28   Michael Gibbons V60MArena AC    
8524:29   David Michael SBV60MCotswold Allrunners24:2923:5918.8 
8624:35   Shelby Vincent PBV45WTotton24:3524:3523.7 
8724:40   Robert Meban PBV40MBallymena Runners24:4024:4018.9 
8824:40   John Nodder SBV60MKnavesmire24:4022:0712.5 
8924:51   Amora Rawlings V50WOverton Harriers & AC    
9025:14   Kiren Fernandes PBV35WSouthville25:1425:1422.7 
9125:16   Anas Hassan V45M     
9225:29   Barrie Roberts  V75MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters25:0421:5318.9 
9325:34   Linda Selman  V60WUnattached25:2624:4418.9 
9425:38   Sophie Shaw SENW     
9525:40   Swati Patel SBV45WCrowborough25:4025:0423.8 
9625:43   Stephen Russell Pickford SBV45MWarrington RC25:4320:1714.4 
9725:49   Martin Foster  V60MBournville Harriers24:1321:3615.6 
9825:52   Bob Bannister SBV60MRunnymede/Walton/British Airways25:5225:3813.5 
9925:55   James Welbury SBV55MCrowborough25:5523:2018.7 
10026:02   Sharon Ombler SBV55WScunthorpe26:0224:3316.6 
10126:04   Mike Perchard  V65MNorthwich24:3922:1921.0 
10226:09   Donna Walters  V45WLincoln Wellington24:1322:5214.2 
10326:11   Kaidar Vlikman SENMTappsportlased    
10426:12   Guilaine Sheward  V50WWalton25:1225:1218.6 
10526:19   Sue Buck SBV50WHelsby RC26:1924:2117.0 
10626:21   Toni Sheppard V50W     
10726:36   Anne Bannister PBV60WRunnymede26:3626:3618.4 
10826:38   Michael Bradley  V60MSpectrum25:5123:2716.0 
10926:38   Vikki Flemington V35W     
11026:46   Sharon Wheeler SBV55WCrowborough26:4626:4421.6 
11126:55   Robert Gale V50M     
11227:11   Deborah Absolom V60WBHW RC    
11327:12   Mary Walsh V45WEcling S Msex    
11427:14   Janet Tolson SBV60WRed Rose27:1426:3719.3 
11527:21   Jenny Parker SBV45WNew Marske27:2126:3119.4 
11627:24   Brian Beattie  V70MWest Cheshire26:5724:4221.7 
11727:26   Nichola Whalley SENW     
11827:34   Jack Thomas SBV75MBuckley RC27:3421:4621.5 
11927:57   Caroline Gibbons V60Wbrighton RC    
12028:04   Penny Elliott  V75WWaverley/Veterans26:1425:2417.5 
12128:11   Paul Mcgreggor V55MRun Brighton    
12228:13   Eve Filmer SBV50WPoole AC28:1327:5621.2 
12328:23   Anne Marion Ruth Miller SBV55WHavering '90 Joggers28:2326:0019.1 
12428:43   Anne Fortune  V65WSpectrum/Northern Masters27:0623:4422.2 
12528:51   Geoff Wright PBV65MLes Croupiers28:5128:2222.7 
12629:52   Kevin Goodwin V60M     
12730:01   Dave Coombs V45M     
12830:11   Sue Walters V55W     
12930:26   John Paton SBV65MRunnymede30:2628:3222.9 
13030:37   Iain Fortune  V70MSpectrum30:2125:3730.9 
13131:07   Beverley Goodson PBV45WDeestriders RC31:0731:0724.4 
13231:11   Neville Griffiths  V70MSpectrum28:1820:0526.5 
13331:34   Martin Reynolds PBV65MOxford City31:3431:3435.0 
13431:45   Ken Hughs V70M     
13533:40   Caroline McIntosh  V65WNewmarket J31:3731:3726.6 
13633:50   Irene Paull  V60WDunstable/Metros32:1032:1026.7 
13733:58   David Brigrley V60MWest Cheshire AC    
13834:51   Dominique Welbury SBV60WCrowborough34:5133:3732.2 
13934:56   Alison Mitchell V60W2:09    
14035:09   Carol Paton  V60WRunnymede33:4230:0531.3 
14136:02   Zoe Ostrey V55WBritish Airways    
14239:24   Ann Hughes V70W