Grampian League Division East External Results
Perth
27 May 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.7Vasiliy Menshykov PBU11MAberdeen2:39.72:39.721.6 
22:41.8Finn Lawson PBU11MDundee Hawkhill2:40.02:37.619.7 
32:42.9Archie Suttie PBU13MFife2:41.62:41.65.0 
42:45.4Luc Macleod PBU11MBanchory Stonehaven2:35.02:20.025.2 
52:46.4Ethan Stark  U11MPerth Strathtay2:41.752:35.766.4 
-2:51.7Archie Newey PBU11MDundee Hawkhill2:51.72:51.723.6 
62:54.0Calum Porter PBU11MMontrose & District2:54.02:54.022.9 
-2:54.7Harry Buchan  U11MEllon2:51.52:51.518.6 
-2:57.5Murdo Hastie PBU11MDundee Hawkhill2:57.52:57.58.6 
73:15.5Reuben Whamond PBU13MArbroath & District3:15.53:04.527.4 
83:41.9Harry Nicholls SBU11MEllon3:41.93:29.3824.2 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.9Matthew Stratton PBU11MAberdeen2:48.52:48.520.1 
22:51.4Logan Graham SBU11MDundee Hawkhill2:51.42:44.813.3 
-2:59.2Luca Clark PBU11MDundee Hawkhill2:59.22:59.223.8 
-3:05.0Kynan Alipour  U11MDundee Hawkhill2:59.92:59.924.1 
33:11.5Duncan Ross PBU11MBanchory Stonehaven3:11.53:11.533.5 
-3:13.4Harris Callander  U11MAberdeen3:10.83:04.320.6 
-3:18.0George Stark PBU11MEllon3:03.63:03.626.1 
43:18.7Shawn Watson PBU11MPeterhead3:18.73:18.736.4 
53:40.7Vincent Taylor SBU11MMontrose & District3:40.73:21.526.3 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.8Willow Scott SBU11WDundee Hawkhill2:52.82:46.7211.0 
22:58.1Sarah Mcallister PBU11WAberdeen2:52.52:52.513.0 
33:07.8Hannah Cameron  U11WBanchory Stonehaven3:04.532:50.9414.7 
43:08.8Kate Thirkell  U11WEllon3:07.73:07.721.3 
53:09.2Iris Ryan  U11WPerth Strathtay3:04.32:44.9611.6 
63:13.8Kayleigh Simpson PBU11WArbroath & District3:13.83:13.827.2 
73:20.1Erin Fraser PBU11WMontrose & District3:20.13:20.128.2 
-3:30.5Carlie Duncan  U11WArbroath & District3:21.023:21.0226.5 
-3:31.3Ava Chisholm SBU11WArbroath & District3:31.33:27.924.7 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.1Iris Nicoll PBU11WDundee Hawkhill3:00.12:35.918.9 
23:04.2Lucy Mclean  U11WBanchory Stonehaven3:00.413:00.4120.6 
33:17.0Eve Miller PBU11WMontrose & District3:05.93:05.924.4 
-3:22.2Holly Balloch  U11WPeterhead3:18.83:09.218.5 
-3:24.1Cara Thirkell PBU11WEllon3:24.13:24.130.0 
43:24.7Lilli-Jane Buchan PBU11WArbroath & District3:24.73:24.731.0 
53:25.5Holly Thirkell PBU15WEllon3:25.53:25.528.7 
-3:28.8Rachel Burns PBU11WEllon3:21.32:50.0318.7 
 
1500 U13X ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-5:07.4Hamish Mckay PBU13MAberdeen5:00.604:36.010.0 
-5:23.3Samuel Stephenson PBU13MAberdeen5:16.744:49.694.0 
-5:26.6Jamie Wilson PBU13MPerth Strathtay5:26.65:13.225.6 
-5:27.2Millie Urquhart PBU13WEllon5:27.25:27.215.0 
-5:59.0Grace Cook SBU13WDundee Hawkhill5:59.05:23.987.8 
-6:04.8Lily Nicholls PBU13WEllon6:04.86:04.815.4 
-6:18.9Emily Gray PBU13WEllon6:18.96:18.922.0 
-6:23.4Oliver Stewart  U13MEllon6:05.536:05.5316.6 
-6:27.8Maisie Cameron PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven6:27.86:27.819.8 
-6:39.9Sophie Saunders PBU13WPerth Strathtay6:39.96:39.925.2 
-DNFMatthew Menzies  U13MEllon  35.8 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.2Steven Murray SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:06.764:00.06-1.5 
24:19.4Gordon Barrie  V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H4:16.974:15.090.3 
34:24.9Sam Fernando T20/F20 SBU23MFife4:24.94:17.26-0.4 
44:50.8Jack Ross-Thompson PBU20MEllon4:50.84:50.85.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.8Fearghas Thomson PBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:14.84:14.8-0.7 
24:52.9Daniel Newman  V50MWarrington AC/Fife4:50.24:48.924.5 
35:06.1Ciaron Collins SBV45MDundee Hawkhill5:06.14:53.45.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.8Adam Brown PBU17MAberdeen4:10.454:06.46-1.5Click your Clock logo
24:33.6Kristof Hornyik  U17MDundee Hawkhill4:17.894:07.16-2.9 
34:34.3Ben Henderson PBU17MPerth Strathtay4:32.634:32.632.0 
46:08.0Jack Balloch PBU17MPeterhead6:08.06:08.024.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.9Gregor Knight PBU17MPerth Strathtay4:35.94:34.763.8 
24:58.7Hamish Brown  U17MAberdeen4:55.504:55.5010.2 
35:04.0Aidan Lynch PBU17MDundee Hawkhill5:04.05:04.010.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.1Laurence Petty  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:28.254:22.7-1.7 
24:40.1Gaspard Lecrivain PBU15MAberdeen4:29.444:29.449.4 
34:58.3Lewis Donnelly  U15MFife4:53.964:53.9611.8 
45:02.8Daniel Lidstone SBU15MPerth Strathtay5:02.84:20.424.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.6Joseph Placentino PBU15MDundee Hawkhill5:03.65:03.610.8 
25:13.5Thomas MacKenzie PBU15MAberdeen5:10.415:00.076.6 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.8Archie McRonald PBU13MPerth Strathtay4:54.84:26.540.4 
25:00.2Rhys Crawford PBU13MAberdeen5:00.24:36.011.2 
35:27.5Sean Willis PBU13MArbroath & District5:27.55:27.515.6 
45:30.7Louis Mackenzie PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:30.75:02.644.2 
45:30.7Adam McKeown PBU13MBanchory Stonehaven5:30.75:30.724.3 
-5:32.9Finn Bryce  U13MAberdeen5:12.485:12.489.7 
65:34.6Solomon Sloan PBU13MPeterhead5:34.65:34.624.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3David Lidstone PBU13MPerth Strathtay5:05.35:00.124.1 
25:06.5Aleksander Jovcic PBU13MAberdeen4:57.324:42.683.5 
-5:17.7Jake Gillie  U13MDundee Hawkhill5:13.025:13.0213.9 
-5:18.4Struan Gatherer SBU13MPerth Strathtay5:18.45:09.394.4 
-5:19.9Jack Anderson Donald PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:19.95:19.393.5 
35:43.7Kieran Simpson SBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:43.75:35.3614.2 
46:14.2Finlay Collins PBU13MPeterhead6:14.26:14.218.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.3Hannah Mutch  U20WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni5:06.315:06.316.3 
25:18.4Sophie Kidd  U20WDundee Hawkhill5:11.025:11.028.8 
35:49.9Eve Learmonth SBU20WEllon5:49.95:33.7816.0 
-6:04.5Isabel Remers SBU20WDundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni6:04.55:41.9812.4 
-6:15.6Nicola Tully SBV40WDundee Hawkhill6:15.65:58.8617.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.5Kirsty Reynolds PBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside5:25.55:25.513.3 
26:37.7Jenny Burns SENWEllon+P'head    
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.0Kirsty Oldham  U17WAberdeen4:58.514:54.7010.3 
25:08.9Emma Jenkins  U17WPerth Strathtay5:02.465:01.3210.1 
-5:09.6Kirsty Purcell  U17WAberdeen5:01.584:41.342.5 
35:25.2Shannon Brown  U17WBanchory Stonehaven5:11.645:10.112.5 
45:40.2Mhari Cruickshanks PBU17WEllon5:40.25:40.228.3 
56:00.4Frankie Duncan-Morris PBU17WDundee Hawkhill6:00.45:32.838.8 
66:07.7Chloe Ritchie SBU17WFife6:07.75:26.721.4 
77:49.0Gemma Watt SBU17WArbroath & District7:49.06:34.633.5 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.0Caitlin Purcell  U17WAberdeen4:56.994:51.683.9 
25:58.4Ashling Moir PBU17WEllon5:58.45:46.215.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.4Anna Dalglish SBU15WFife4:57.44:49.454.2 
24:59.6Emma Swanson  U15WBanchory Stonehaven4:57.964:57.018.4 
35:15.3Isla Burns PBU15WEllon5:15.35:15.310.6 
45:22.1Iona Mcguire PBU15WAberdeen5:19.15:19.112.3 
-5:29.3Katie Clark PBU15WDundee Hawkhill5:24.595:24.5917.6 
55:29.4Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay5:21.815:17.066.8 
65:40.0Sophia Graham PBU15WArbroath & District5:40.05:38.8811.2 
-5:41.9Mia Crickmar  U15WFife5:19.245:19.2419.4 
75:56.4Isla Manning SBU15WDundee Hawkhill5:56.45:34.913.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.4Hayley Brown PBU15WFife5:24.984:59.457.0 
25:26.3Ella Creamer PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven5:26.35:26.312.2 
35:30.0Lara Manning SBU15WDundee Hawkhill5:22.445:22.4410.2 
45:33.4Kirstin Grant PBU15WAberdeen5:29.95:10.357.4 
55:35.3Anna Saunders PBU15WPerth Strathtay5:35.35:30.269.4 
-5:40.0Charlotte Narducci SBU15WAberdeen5:40.05:13.306.9 
66:03.4Isla Whitton SBU15WArbroath & District6:01.755:55.720.3 
76:11.3Daisy Nicholls PBU15WEllon6:11.36:11.319.7 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.7Phoebe Armstrong PBU13WAberdeen4:59.694:51.805.4 
25:16.1Beth Collins PBU13WDundee Hawkhill5:16.15:16.16.3Click your Clock logo
35:17.9Ruby Methven PBU13WFife5:16.415:16.4111.8 
45:18.4Millie McClelland-Brooks SBU13WBanchory Stonehaven5:18.44:55.204.6 
55:26.2Erin Lee  U13WPerth Strathtay5:17.815:08.115.7 
65:43.2Ruth Burns SBU13WEllon5:43.25:31.479.5 
76:53.1Kayleigh Whitton PBU13WArbroath & District6:53.16:53.130.6 
86:56.1Brea Rushworth SBU13WMontrose & District6:56.16:20.5715.2Click your Clock logo
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.6Abby Farquhar PBU13WAberdeen5:40.65:40.610.5 
25:43.4Eva Duke SBU13WDundee Hawkhill5:43.45:16.249.1 
35:47.9Rowan Beaton SBU13WBanchory Stonehaven5:47.95:47.5116.2 
45:51.5Becky Duncan PBU13WPeterhead/Aberdeen5:51.55:51.523.9 
56:19.6Elise Brand PBU13WPerth Strathtay6:19.66:19.625.4 
66:34.9Lucy Nuttall  U13WFife6:25.46:25.419.1