Grampian League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
1 Jul 18
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0Luc Macleod PBU11MBanchory Stonehaven2:35.02:14.275.2 
22:40.0Finn Lawson PBU11MDundee Hawkhill2:40.02:37.6124.0 
32:41.6Archie Suttie PBU11MFife2:41.62:41.613.2 
42:45.0Ethan Stark PBU11MPerth Strathtay2:41.752:35.7615.8 
52:48.5Matthew Stratton PBU11MAberdeen2:48.52:48.535.1 
62:51.0Kyle Simpson SBU11MArbroath & District2:51.02:44.6817.7 
72:51.5Harry Buchan PBU11MEllon2:51.52:51.533.6 
83:01.4Calum Porter  U11MMontrose & District2:54.02:54.037.9 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.3Felix Crawford SBU11MBanchory Stonehaven2:47.32:19.9717.1 
22:59.9Kynan Alipour PBU11MDundee Hawkhill2:59.92:59.939.1 
33:01.7Drew Scarlett PBU13MPerth Strathtay3:01.73:01.738.9 
43:03.6George Stark PBU11MEllon3:03.63:03.641.1 
53:08.7Darren Hamilton-Hall PBU11MMontrose & District3:08.72:34.8932.8 
63:10.0Struan Stewart PBU11MArbroath & District3:10.03:10.032.7 
73:10.8Harris Callander PBU11MAberdeen3:10.82:07.380.4 
800 U11M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.7Euan Ramsay U11MBanc    
800 U11M ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.1Thomas Grant  U11MDundee Hawkhill2:43.382:38.3027.0 
22:53.8Ben Stewart SBU11MBanchory Stonehaven2:53.82:51.0532.1 
33:07.2James Horne PBU11MEllon3:07.22:23.206.2 
43:07.4Finlay Liddell SBU11MDundee Hawkhill3:07.42:32.0510.1 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.5Sarah MCallister PBU11WAberdeen2:52.52:37.6915.7 
22:55.9Willow Scott  U11WDundee Hawkhill2:52.82:46.7225.2 
33:01.7Lucy Mclean PBU11WBanchory Stonehaven3:00.413:00.4135.6 
43:02.4Kaydi Smith SBU11WArbroath & District3:02.42:46.5819.3 
53:04.3Iris Ryan PBU11WPerth Strathtay3:04.32:32.8510.8 
63:05.9Eve Miller PBU11WMontrose & District3:05.93:05.937.1 
73:07.7Kate Thirkell PBU11WEllon3:07.73:07.736.1 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.4Hannah Cameron PBU11WBanchory Stonehaven3:04.532:39.2120.0 
23:19.9Grace Stephenson  U11WAberdeen3:17.642:52.0628.5 
33:30.8Holly Thirkell  U15WEllon3:25.53:25.543.5 
43:32.4Kirsty Aird U11WMont    
53:42.3Lilli-Jane Buchan  U11WArbroath & District3:24.73:24.746.0 
800 U11W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.2Alix Findlay  U11WPeterhead3:01.703:01.7026.3 
23:18.8Holly Balloch PBU11WPeterhead3:18.83:09.233.3 
33:21.3Rachel Burns PBU11WEllon3:21.32:50.0333.5 
43:23.6Sarah Taylor PBU11WEllon3:23.62:33.686.9 
53:44.2Skye Thom PBU11WEllon3:44.23:44.247.4 
 
1200 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.7Archie McRonald PBU13MPerth Strathtay3:51.73:51.712.3 
23:55.4Aleksander Jovcic PBU13MAberdeen3:55.43:55.44.9 
34:04.5Brodie Cameron PBU13MArbroath & District4:04.54:04.516.1 
44:18.7Matthew Brown PBU15MBanchory Stonehaven4:18.74:18.730.6 
54:29.5Graeme Small PBU13MEllon4:29.54:29.528.2 
64:42.1Fraser Passway PBU13MDundee Hawkhill4:42.14:42.126.3 
1200 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.0Hamish Mckay PBU13MAberdeen4:01.04:01.0-2.4 
24:14.0Adam McKeown PBU13MBanchory Stonehaven4:14.04:14.039.3 
34:18.0Louis Mackenzie PBU13MDundee Hawkhill4:18.04:18.014.1 
44:24.0Lewis Forfar PBU13MArbroath & District4:24.04:24.026.3 
54:50.0Iain Jordan PBU13MPerth Strathtay4:50.04:50.0-2.9 
65:23.0Jack Walls SBU13MEllon5:23.05:07.843.2 
1200 U13M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.4Finn Bryce PBU13MAberdeen4:08.44:08.43.5 
24:11.2Sean Willis PBU13MArbroath & District4:11.24:11.230.6 
34:43.8Oliver Stewart PBU13MEllon4:43.84:43.831.0 
1200 U13M ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.0Samuel Stephenson PBU13MAberdeen4:23.04:23.05.0 
24:25.0Sam Baverstock PBU13MAberdeen4:25.04:25.034.6 
34:32.0Ross Dixon PBU15MPerth Strathtay4:32.04:32.038.2 
45:08.0Kieran Matthews PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:08.05:08.013.9 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.4Phoebe Armstrong PBU13WAberdeen3:58.43:58.419.8 
24:10.1Millie Urquhart PBU13WEllon4:10.14:10.130.0 
34:12.1Beth Collins  U13WDundee Hawkhill4:10.794:08.2614.7Click your Clock logo
44:15.1Millie McClelland-Brooks  U13WBanchory Stonehaven4:13.674:02.131.0 
54:30.9Chaela Elder PBU13WPerth Strathtay4:30.94:30.927.8 
64:32.1Anna Suttie PBU13WFife4:32.14:32.127.1 
74:42.8Heidi Smith PBU13WArbroath & District4:42.84:42.829.9 
85:23.8Brea Rushworth PBU13WMontrose & District5:23.85:23.827.5Click your Clock logo
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.0Rowan Beaton PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven4:30.04:30.031.2 
24:34.0Ruth Burns SBU13WEllon4:34.04:31.419.9 
34:35.0Abby Farquhar SBU13WAberdeen4:35.04:11.216.0 
44:39.4Maiya Hill PBU13WArbroath & District4:39.44:35.7129.1 
54:40.0Isabella Passway PBU13WDundee Hawkhill4:40.04:40.018.1 
64:54.7Libby Lowrie PBU13WFife4:54.74:54.739.4 
75:16.6Sophie Saunders SBU13WPerth Strathtay5:16.65:16.340.2 
1200 U13W ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.8Grace Cook SBU13WDundee Hawkhill4:35.84:20.507.1 
24:48.7Emily Gray PBU13WEllon4:48.74:48.737.0 
1200 U13W ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.7Charlotte Anderson PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven4:24.74:24.736.6 
24:38.3Becky Duncan PBU13WPeterhead/Aberdeen4:38.34:38.338.9 
34:57.8Maisie Cameron SBU13WBanchory Stonehaven4:57.84:56.1334.6 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.1Gaspard Lecrivain PBU15MAberdeen4:29.444:29.4424.4 
24:46.5Kane Noble PBU15MBanchory Stonehaven4:46.54:41.2220.4 
34:52.4Alex Douglas  U15MPerth Strathtay4:44.924:44.9213.0 
45:25.9Archie Dye SBU15MDundee Hawkhill5:25.95:03.4825.5 
56:13.0Cameron Bowes PBU15MEllon6:13.06:13.037.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.3Lewis Thomson SBU15MPerth Strathtay5:02.34:33.1515.0 
25:40.3Alex Rusk SBU15MBanchory Stonehaven5:40.35:39.837.2 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:45.9Patrick Lang PBU15MAberdeen5:45.95:45.910.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.2Emma Swanson  U15WBanchory Stonehaven4:57.964:57.0123.1 
25:19.1Iona Mcguire PBU15WAberdeen5:19.15:19.127.3 
35:25.7Ellen Astley PBU15WEllon5:25.75:23.46.0 
45:26.9Claire Scotland PBU15WFife5:26.95:26.934.4 
55:34.8Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay5:21.815:17.0616.3 
65:41.7Faithe Duffy  U15WDundee Hawkhill5:37.535:29.1624.8 
75:58.3Sophia Graham  U15WArbroath & District5:40.05:38.8825.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.2Ella Creamer  U15WBanchory Stonehaven5:26.35:26.327.2 
25:27.6Isla Burns  U15WEllon5:15.35:15.322.9 
35:29.9Kirstin Grant PBU15WAberdeen5:29.95:10.3521.0 
45:45.3Anna Saunders  U15WPerth Strathtay5:35.35:30.2620.9 
56:05.4Sophie Brown  U15WDundee Hawkhill6:03.926:03.9238.0 
1500 U15W ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:20.8Grace Matthews SBU15WDundee Hawkhill6:20.85:50.8127.7 
1500 U15W ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.2Izzy Parnaby  U15WBanchory Stonehaven5:35.045:29.7027.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.1Fearghas Thomson PBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni9:07.18:50.21-2.0 
29:10.4Sam Fernando T20/F20  U23MFife9:03.408:53.09-0.8 
39:32.9Gordon Barrie  V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H9:20.549:11.232.5 
49:48.4Ruairidh Campbell PBV45MArbroath Footers/Arbroath Footers/Montrose & District9:48.49:48.414.7 
510:18.2David Horne SBV45MPeterhead10:18.210:10.693.3 
612:36.4David Harle SENMBanc    
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.9Daniel Newman  V50MWarrington AC/Fife10:30.810:24.99.8 
212:56.2Stuart Gray PBSENMEllon12:56.212:56.236.6 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-DNFMark Lamb  SENMDundee Hawkhill 11:06.4133.1 
-DNFJack Gillespie  U20MAberdeen9:21.699:10.7818.3 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.4Adam Brown  U17MAberdeen9:14.148:32.02-3.4Click your Clock logo
29:55.2Ben Henderson PBU17MPerth Strathtay9:55.29:55.216.4 
311:54.6Ethan Harrison U17MMont    
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.4Ross MacMillan PBU17MAberdeen9:52.49:52.419.1 
29:57.0Gregor Knight PBU17MPerth Strathtay9:57.09:57.017.5 
3000 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:30.7Kairn Brand PBU17MPerth Strathtay10:30.710:30.76.8 
210:38.4Oscar Lecore PBU17MAberdeen10:38.410:38.47.8 
310:56.0Craig Scott PBU17MAberdeen10:56.010:56.027.6 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:26.9Eve Learmonth SBU20WEllon12:26.911:23.5511.7 
212:43.1Sarah Knox SBV45WMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen/Serpentine12:43.111:05.819.0 
312:50.0Isabel Remers SBU20WDundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni12:50.012:33.324.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:01.0Nicola Tully PBV40WDundee Hawkhill13:01.013:01.032.5 
214:16.9Jenny Burns SENWEllon+P'head    
314:29.7Marie Dobson PBV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberdeen14:29.714:29.742.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.3Kirsty Oldham SBU17WAberdeen10:49.310:43.49.8 
211:37.4Emma Jenkins  U17WPerth Strathtay10:56.4910:54.743.6 
314:13.5Lauren Astley PBU17WEllon14:13.514:13.535.6 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:19.1Kirsty Purcell  U17WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11:01.7910:10.253.9 
212:56.6Ashling Moir PBU17WEllon12:56.612:56.630.6