Grampian League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.92Steven Murray  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni2:02.561:57.34-1.4 
-2:05.15Jack Gillespie  U20MAberdeen2:04.161:59.4510.3 
22:10.45Gordon Barrie  V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H2:06.252:05.80.5 
32:25.69Jack Ross-Thompson PBU20MEllon2:22.322:22.3211.5 
42:29.64Daniel Newman  V50MWarrington AC/Fife2:20.02:16.347.5 
-DNFCharlie Beeson  U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:00.531:57.7719.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.79Ben Nelson  SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni1:59.551:55.950.8 
22:08.66Davey Begg PBU20MDundee Hawkhill2:08.662:08.6624.1 
-2:09.28Aaron Odentz  U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni2:03.421:59.96-2.5 
-2:15.23Cameron Moir SBU20MAberdeen2:15.232:12.6811.6 
32:27.17David Horne SENMEllon+P'head    
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.12Adam Brown  U17MAberdeen2:01.401:55.39-3.3Click your Clock logo
22:12.37Aidan Simpson  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:04.982:04.987.4 
32:16.44Ben Henderson PBU17MPerth Strathtay2:16.442:16.448.4 
-2:25.96Aidan Lynch PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:25.962:25.9611.5 
42:48.91Jack Balloch SBU17MPeterhead2:48.912:47.4831.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.35Ross MacMillan PBU17MAberdeen2:14.542:10.9211.1 
-2:24.24Patrick Ashdown SBU17MAberdeen2:24.242:21.9823.8 
22:25.96Aiden Lynch U17MNC A'Deen    
-2:36.57Hamish Brown PBU17MAberdeen2:21.312:21.3115.4 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.98Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:01.021:51.06-3.9 
22:20.97Kane Noble PBU15MBanchory Stonehaven2:18.022:17.6212.4 
32:28.05Lewis Donnelly PBU15MFife2:23.812:23.8118.8 
42:31.34Alex Douglas SBU15MPerth Strathtay2:31.342:30.04.7 
52:31.35James Buchan  U15MEllon2:29.862:29.8628.0 
62:38.91Joseph Placentino PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:38.912:34.8517.8 
-2:47.64Dylan Dickie  U15MAberdeen2:32.972:04.195.3 
72:52.50Daniel Nicoll SBU15MArbroath & District2:52.502:38.630.1 
-2:52.96Patrick Lang  U15MAberdeen2:47.912:43.577.3 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.34Gaspard Lecrivain PBU15MAberdeen2:10.102:10.1016.4 
-2:22.02Sam Griffin  U15MAberdeen2:12.922:12.57-2.3 
22:32.18Tejay Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:26.472:26.479.7 
32:36.49Alex Rusk PBU15MBanchory Stonehaven2:36.492:36.4929.2 
-2:38.50Finlay Cooper PBU15MAberdeen2:38.502:26.7214.2 
-2:39.78Archie Dye  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:35.902:35.9017.5 
-2:43.22Fergus Scott PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:43.222:43.2228.5 
42:58.02Cameron Bowes  U15MEllon2:52.942:52.9429.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.04Archie McRonald PBU13MPerth Strathtay2:22.442:02.74.1 
22:37.36Hamish Mckay  U13MAberdeen2:27.832:06.44-2.7 
-2:41.36Louis Mackenzie  U13MDundee Hawkhill2:37.032:13.816.4 
32:43.41Sean Willis PBU13MArbroath & District2:43.412:43.4122.6 
42:45.28Jack Anderson Donald PBU13MDundee Hawkhill2:45.282:45.281.4 
-2:47.13Samuel Stephenson  U13MAberdeen2:37.642:09.756.8 
52:51.31Wynn Mardal U13MBanc    
62:57.18Graeme Small  U13MEllon2:44.562:44.5622.5 
72:59.47Josef Ingham SBU13MFife2:59.472:49.426.6 
83:06.30Kieran Macdonald SBU13MMontrose & District3:06.303:05.7136.9 
-3:23.66Jack Walls PBU13MEllon3:23.663:23.6635.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.17Finn Bryce  U13MAberdeen2:31.112:21.646.7 
22:42.26Struan Gatherer PBU13MPerth Strathtay2:35.642:17.623.1 
32:45.18Lewis Forfar PBU13MArbroath & District2:39.532:39.5318.3 
-2:49.23Sam Baverstock PBU13MAberdeen2:47.722:47.7226.6 
42:50.73Noah Langslow PBU13MDundee Hawkhill2:50.732:48.618.9 
-2:57.18Finlay Mckay  U13MAberdeen2:54.682:10.441.6 
53:03.60Finlay Collins PBU13MPeterhead2:54.592:40.78.3 
63:04.96John Milne SBU13MBanchory Stonehaven3:04.962:55.2230.2 
-3:18.73Kieran Matthews SBU13MDundee Hawkhill3:18.733:07.614.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.66Sophie Kidd  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:28.472:26.0315.8 
-2:37.78Eilidh Reynolds  U23WDundee Hawkhill2:28.362:26.49.1 
22:47.36Eve Learmonth SBU20WEllon2:47.362:42.514.9 
-2:55.42Catherine Matthews PBV45WDundee Hawkhill2:55.422:55.4213.6 
33:04.98Sarah Knox SBV45WMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen/Serpentine3:04.982:31.3617.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.01Nicola Tully PBV40WDundee Hawkhill3:00.013:00.0124.5 
23:19.63Jenny Burns SENWEllon+P'head    
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.96Caitlin Purcell SBU17WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:20.102:12.651.6 
22:45.50Shannon Brown SBU17WBanchory Stonehaven2:45.502:32.4519.5 
32:49.35Chloe Ritchie  U17WFife2:44.112:33.5828.4 
42:51.10Frankie Duncan-Morris  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:48.082:21.858.6 
52:56.88Abbie Milne PBU17WMontrose & District2:56.882:56.8830.4 
63:06.00Lauren Astley SBU17WEllon3:06.003:02.3832.6 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-2:25.08Kirsty Oldham  U17WAberdeen2:22.192:21.4315.9 
12:29.05Kirsty Purcell SBU17WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:22.112:14.323.0 
-2:46.88Eilidh Dempsey PBU17WAberdeen2:46.882:46.8825.1 
22:56.95Ashling Moir PBU17WEllon2:52.052:52.0522.6 
33:23.93Erin Farrell SBU17WDundee Hawkhill3:23.933:17.4133.1 
-3:29.65Ailsa Hood SBU17WPeterhead3:29.653:00.9634.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.55Iona Mcguire  U15WAberdeen2:30.552:30.5519.3 
22:36.39Isla Manning PBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:31.722:31.7219.4 
32:36.60Isla Burns PBU15WEllon2:36.602:36.015.7 
42:38.36Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay2:34.512:28.2413.2 
52:42.69Ella Creamer PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven2:30.782:30.7819.2 
62:51.69Claire Scotland PBU15WFife2:50.102:48.826.4 
72:51.91Sophia Graham PBU15WArbroath & District2:51.912:39.9817.1 
-2:52.32Faithe Duffy SBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:52.322:37.6716.8 
-3:00.25Grace Matthews SBU15WDundee Hawkhill3:00.252:56.9519.7 
-3:00.46Freya Stevenson SBU15WBanchory Stonehaven3:00.462:52.8923.9 
83:09.86Kirsty Naismith PBU15WMontrose & District3:09.863:09.8637.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.52Lara Manning  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:26.322:26.3217.1 
-2:45.81Katie Clark PBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:36.622:36.6224.6 
22:46.64Adele Gillespie  U15WAberdeen2:32.882:26.4625.8 
-2:51.55Kirstin Grant  U15WAberdeen2:47.232:28.8813.0 
-2:52.67Lesley Rogers SBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:52.672:49.0825.4 
-2:52.71Charlotte Narducci PBU15WAberdeen2:51.972:29.6310.9 
32:52.88Anna Birch PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven2:52.882:52.8827.3 
42:56.18Anna Saunders SBU15WPerth Strathtay2:56.182:46.315.7 
52:59.63Daisy Nicholls PBU15WEllon2:59.632:59.6320.2 
63:01.33Abbey Gordon SBU15WArbroath & District3:01.332:50.5734.7 
-3:03.37Isla Whitton SBU15WArbroath & District3:03.372:50.6727.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.58Phoebe Armstrong  U13WAberdeen2:27.722:19.5711.8 
22:37.43Beth Collins PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:31.512:28.0612.5Click your Clock logo
32:40.05Ruby Methven PBU13WFife2:40.052:40.0518.7 
42:41.01Millie McClelland-Brooks  U13WBanchory Stonehaven2:36.212:15.562.2 
52:43.34Millie Urquhart  U13WEllon2:41.082:33.622.0 
62:44.47Chaela Elder PBU13WPerth Strathtay2:44.472:38.619.9 
72:53.75Ashleigh Reid PBU13WArbroath & District2:53.752:53.7530.0 
-2:53.84Grace Cook  U13WDundee Hawkhill2:50.912:32.007.7 
-2:58.72Ruth De Villiers SBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:58.722:50.9318.5 
83:20.06Brea Rushworth PBU13WMontrose & District3:20.063:20.0619.8Click your Clock logo
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.50Anna Suttie PBU13WFife2:47.502:44.619.1 
22:49.16Anna McNeill  U13WAberdeen2:46.472:35.6814.2 
-2:50.10Eva Duke PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:48.382:48.3816.0 
32:51.36Isabella Passway PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:49.532:36.7615.7 
42:52.14Rowan Beaton PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven2:42.532:42.5323.2 
52:54.70Lily Nicholls PBU13WEllon2:54.702:51.316.8 
-2:58.45Emily Gray PBU13WEllon2:58.452:58.4529.0 
62:59.70Maiya Hill SBU13WArbroath & District2:59.702:45.921.1 
-3:13.35Lucy Nuttall SBU13WFife3:13.353:07.925.9 
73:20.96Sophie Saunders SBU13WPerth Strathtay3:20.963:20.5432.2