Maidenhead parkrun # 156 External Results
Maidenhead
10 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Adam Bennett  S25MUnattached16:5416:540.1 
219:05   Oliver Kolodseike S30MUnattached    
319:19   Adam Stage  V35MMaidenhead19:0818:456.0 
419:28   Ethan Bains-Gillespe U18MUnattached    
519:36   Hugo Marsh S20MNewcastle University Tri club    
619:43   Jon Kew  V45MMaidenhead18:4918:044.7 
719:49   Isaac Gardiner U20MUnattached    
819:56   Noel O'donovan  V40MUnattached18:4718:475.4 
920:16   Terry Dowling  V50MBracknell Forest19:0919:094.5 
1020:23   Steven Barnes V40MUnattached    
1120:31   Nathan Brammer  U18MMaidenhead18:2917:244.9 
1220:34   Seb Vance V40MUnattached    
1320:35   James Fickling  V35MMaidenhead18:5618:564.5 
1420:41   Julian Howells  V45MUnattached19:4419:246.9 
1520:58   Simon Neale V35MUnattached    
1621:02   James Tarrant  V55MMaidenhead20:2719:057.5 
1721:04   Dave Purvis V40MUnattached    
1821:10   Neil Parkinson V40MUnattached    
1921:16   Maureen Dowling  V55WBracknell Forest20:1020:107.7 
2021:28   Mark Scurr V35MUnattached    
2121:40   Jonathan Mahoney S20MRoyce Strollers    
2221:42   Gary Window  V40MUnattached20:0119:237.6 
2321:43   Sean Kalkwarf  V45MUnattached20:2119:307.7 
2421:47   Ian Brooks S30MUnattached    
2521:51   Richard Stannard  V40MBelgrave19:0315:346.4 
2621:56   Margaret Blissett  V35WUnattached21:3721:0711.0 
2722:23   Martin Coombs V50MUnattached    
2822:24   Ida Burrows  U18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Thames Valley Triathletes18:1318:134.4 
2922:36   Greg Marsh  V50MMaidenhead21:2520:528.9 
3022:36   Chris Hall V50MUnattached    
3122:40   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
3222:41   Phil MacKen S30MUnattached    
3322:48   John Boddington V45MUnattached    
3422:49   Lara Bennett S25WUnattached    
3522:49   Sam Davies U15MUnattached    
3622:50   Jack Everson-Plant U15MUnattached    
3723:22   Cara Terry  U15WCookham22:1322:045.6 
3823:26   Siena Brancato  U15WCookham22:4120:587.3 
3923:28   James Gardner  V40MUnattached22:4222:2813.0 
4023:33   Iliya Slavchev SBS30MUnattached23:3320:5413.8 
4123:33   Sam Campbell S25MUnattached    
4223:37   Alex Brazil V45MUnattached    
4323:39   Silvio Brancato V45MUnattached    
4423:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:53   Owen Padfield S25MUnattached    
4623:57   Andrew King V45MUnattached    
4724:03   Matt Smith S25MUnattached    
4824:08   Stuart MacGregor  V60MAvon Valley/South West Vets21:2719:029.1 
4924:09   Jody Brookes  V35MUnattached20:4220:368.5 
5024:15   Dominic De Ban V50MUnattached    
5124:18   David Laidler  SENMUnattached21:2620:1514.0 
5224:18   Jonathan D Oliver  V40MMaidenhead19:4019:406.9 
5324:22   James Grindlay  V40MMarlow Striders23:3822:5113.9 
5424:22   John Browning V35MUnattached    
5524:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:24   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
5724:33   Paul Barrick  V50MUnattached22:1822:1811.6 
5824:40   Mark Heard V45MUnattached    
5924:45   Ed Dimmock V40MUnattached    
6024:47   Lawrence Ratcliffe V45MUnattached    
6124:49   Alana Bodell U15WSlough Junior Athletics Club    
6224:54   Clare Talbot  V35WBurnham23:5121:5613.6 
6324:55   Kristin Purdie V45WUnattached    
6424:56   Mike Chapman S20MRoyce Strollers    
6524:57   Edgar Starmes S30MUnattached    
6624:58   Pierre Chapelle V35MUnattached    
6725:00   David Barton V35MUnattached    
6825:03   Tim Fyffe U18MUnattached    
6925:05   Alex Titley SBU15MBracknell AC25:0522:339.8 
7025:12   Brett Smith V45MUnattached    
7125:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:14   Charlotte Miller SBV40WMaidenhead23:5722:4016.6 
7325:16   Pablo Peso Parada S30MUnattached    
7425:16   Jim House V55MUnattached    
7525:16   Isobel Hogg S25WUnattached    
7625:17   Simon Beer V50MUnattached    
7725:22   Richard Yates V45MUnattached    
7825:23   Matthew Shaw  V55MMaidenhead22:4922:4912.8 
7925:26   Stewart Cruickshank SBV50MMaidenhead23:1723:1713.6 
8025:28   Stephen Masters V35MUnattached    
8125:30   Michelle Burke SBV35WUnattached24:1523:0317.0 
8225:35   James Dunn V35MUnattached    
8325:37   Andrew Mulford  V50MUnattached22:1922:1912.5 
8425:38   Andy Eden V55MUnattached    
8525:39   Rene Jensen V45MUnattached    
8625:40   Mark Cross V35MUnattached    
8725:40   Hugo Minney V55MUnattached    
8825:41   Natalie Blagg V35WUnattached    
8925:43   Angie Faires V40WUnattached    
9025:46   Jasmine Thorpe V35WUnattached    
9125:54   Julia Duncan V45WUnattached    
9225:55   Henry Jackson U11MUnattached    
9326:03   Richard Hobson V40MUnattached    
9426:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:08   Martin McCabe V35MUnattached    
9626:14   Peter Oldham  V55MMaidenhead24:4624:4616.4 
9726:18   Daryll Carter V35MUnattached    
9826:20   Mark Allen V55MUnattached    
9926:21   Issie Purdie U18WUnattached    
10026:23   Nina Parracino V35WUnattached    
10126:29   Jake Bains-Gillespie  U15MReading AC24:1122:1918.0 
10226:36   Mike Murphy V50MUnattached    
10326:38   Alistair Steel V40MUnattached    
10426:42   David Reading V55MUnattached    
10526:48   David Waugh  V40MMaidenhead25:4324:4917.3 
10626:49   Alison Allen  V55WDatchet24:1622:3415.6 
10726:49   Steve Tinson PBV60MMaidenhead24:5324:5317.1 
10826:50   Stephen Anderson V35MUnattached    
10926:58   Kanya Hynes V40WMaidenhead AC    
11027:02   Rajesh Patel V45MUnattached    
11127:02   Colin O'Shea V55MUnattached    
11227:05   Amy Wills S25WUnattached    
11327:05   Jonathan Carter Shaw V45MUnattached    
11427:08   Patrick Searing S25MUnattached    
11527:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11627:22   Matthew Edmundson V40MUnattached    
11727:28   Sarah Simms V35WUnattached    
11827:30   Suzy Ralphs  V50WMaidenhead24:5224:5216.9 
11927:40   Thomas Walton S30MUnattached    
12027:43   Bhaskar Nippani U15MUnattached    
12127:49   Chris Hoare V50MUnattached    
12227:50   Anna Duell V35WUnattached    
12327:52   Martyn Cottey S30MUnattached    
12427:53   David Hannon S30MUnattached    
12528:03   Dave Waterman  V70MMaidenhead/Unattached26:3323:5918.4 
12628:08   Thomas Quigley  V50MMaidenhead24:0822:5714.8 
12728:12   Rob Fleetwood S25MUnattached    
12828:14   Sarah Jones V45WUnattached    
12928:15   Hassan Bashier U11MUnattached    
13028:16   Stephen Craig V35MUnattached    
13128:19   Chris Cherry V55MUnattached    
13228:22   Lisa Targowska S30WUnattached    
13328:23   John Atkinson S30MUnattached    
13428:28   Colin Godbold V60MUnattached    
13528:31   Pauline Siddons  V70WMaidenhead26:5725:3019.0 
13628:34   Rosalyn Cooke V35WEvolution Triathlon Club    
13728:35   Susannah Cleary  V35WDatchet26:5826:0320.3 
13828:40   Aurora Clark S30WUnattached    
13928:47   William Hollway V55MUnattached    
14028:50   Oliver Smith Yeadon U11MUnattached    
14128:52   Harriet Burdett S25WUnattached    
14228:52   Alexander Bledge U11MUnattached    
14328:53   William Bledge V50MUnattached    
14428:53   Richard Coleman  V60MBurnham27:2623:0621.3 
14528:54   John Davies V45MUnattached    
14628:54   Rachel De Ban V50WUnattached    
14728:55   Katharine Schofield V45WUnattached    
14829:03   James Fowler S30MUnattached    
14929:07   Richard G Russell V50MUnattached    
15029:11   Chiara Dominte V35WUnattached    
15129:15   Rory Shaffrey U15MUnattached    
15229:16   Ellie Gladwyn U20WUnattached    
15329:19   Alison Bicknell V40WUnattached    
15429:20   Jo Rose V35WUnattached    
15529:21   Andrew Millhouse V70MUnattached    
15629:21   Graham Farhall SBV40MBerkshire TC26:5726:4419.9 
15729:25   John Longvill V40MUnattached    
15829:26   Lynne Moore V50WBerkshire Orienteers    
15929:27   Laura Frewin SBV40WUnattached28:4227:4523.6 
16029:29   John Rumble V35MUnattached    
16129:32   Cian Shaffrey V40MUnattached    
16229:34   Andrea Crosby S30WUnattached    
16329:36   Jenny Victoria Burnett V35WUnattached    
16429:38   Wendy Rumble V35WRun Mummy Run    
16529:42   Joanne Whitfield V45WUnattached    
16629:43   Adele Flood V40WUnattached    
16729:44   Arlo Kain  U11MTrafford27:3027:0725.7 
16829:44   Jane Courtier V60WUnattached    
16929:46   Paul Kain  V45MChorlton23:5522:0814.7 
17029:47   David Boot-Handford S30MUnattached    
17129:49   Brian Roles  V70MMaidenhead29:0226:4523.7 
17229:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:52   Helene Shakespeare V45WUnattached    
17429:53   Charlotte Scotchmere V40WUnattached    
17530:04   Ruth Hill V60WUnattached    
17630:05   Zara Cherry U15WUnattached    
17730:06   Jenny F Wilson V45WRunning Sisters Network    
17830:08   Jack Stanley S25MUnattached    
17930:15   Shane Woodhatch V50MUnattached    
18030:19   Nathan Shelton S25MUnattached    
18130:20   Tim Burt V55MUnattached    
18230:21   Chantelle Shelton S25WUnattached    
18330:23   Caitlin Murray PBU15WCookham30:2330:2325.9 
18430:27   Julia Bristow V35WUnattached    
18530:27   Hayley Murray V50WCookham Running Club    
18630:28   Karen Lynsey Flitton V35WMaidenhead AC    
18730:29   Phill Bristow V60MUnattached    
18830:31   Adrian Faloon V40MUnattached    
18930:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:32   Martin Cowie SBV40MUnattached29:3127:1825.4 
19130:34   Julia Philipson V45WUnattached    
19230:35   Rakta Patel V55WUnattached    
19330:36   Ann Fitzgerald V55WUnattached    
19430:40   Abbie Kennedy S25WUnattached    
19530:44   Sarah Broadbent SBV40WUnattached30:4429:3125.8 
19631:11   Gordon Sherratt V70MMaidenhead AC    
19731:12   Debra Kelly V45WUnattached    
19831:13   Rebecca Patrick S30WUnattached    
19931:15   Gill Smith V45WUnattached    
20031:21   Jenna Hoult S30WUnattached    
20131:29   Karen Kain  V45WChorlton28:5726:1025.4 
20231:32   Emily Smith U11WUnattached    
20331:32   Dan Smith V40MUnattached    
20431:36   Louise Mappley V50WUnattached    
20531:43   Paul Doubleday V50MUnattached    
20631:46   Amanda Beard S20WUnattached    
20731:53   Yash Maudgil  V60MMaidenhead30:0729:2424.6 
20831:54   Joel Haran U15MUnattached    
20931:55   Mary Hollway V65WUnattached    
21031:57   Patricia Oswald V70WUnattached    
21131:58   Gillian Scolari V60WUnattached    
21232:01   Kirsty Lowe V40WCookham Running Club    
21332:14   Sophie Ibison V50WUnattached    
21432:15   Peter Morgan SBV55MMarlow Striders31:5731:4726.5 
21532:22   Helal Stephan  V70MMaidenhead30:2029:2524.3 
21632:30   Catherine Allcock V45WUnattached    
21732:47   Dawn Bennett V55WUnattached    
21833:00   Anna Richards V35WUnattached    
21933:02   Steve Overbury V50MUnattached    
22033:23   Katherine Clutterbuck V35WUnattached    
22133:54   Catherine Knight V45WUnattached    
22233:56   Sheena Book  V45WUnattached31:5229:2026.9 
22334:07   Peace Christensen S30WUnattached    
22434:16   Ann Garry V55WUnattached    
22534:18   Maddie McTaggart S30WMaidenhead AC    
22634:20   Melanie Dudley V45WUnattached    
22734:24   Oliver Meats V40MUnattached    
22834:27   Marika Karavan V50WRunning Sisters Network    
22934:27   Gail Lowe V60WRunning Sisters Network    
23034:31   Jane Hitching V55WUnattached    
23134:32   Emily Armiger U11WUnattached    
23234:32   Robert Armiger V40MUnattached    
23334:55   Henry Smith Yeadon U11MUnattached    
23434:56   Jonathan Yeadon V50MUnattached    
23534:58   Caroline Gillett V55WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
23635:23   Julia Crocker V45WUnattached    
23735:35   Rebekah Morton U15WUnattached    
23835:36   Julia Norris V45WUnattached    
23935:37   Cecilia Csemiczky  V70WReading RR31:1627:4626.5 
24035:37   Margaret Husein  V65WReading Joggers30:3427:1725.1 
24135:56   Dianne Smith V35WUnattached    
24236:04   Mark Murphy V35MUnattached    
24336:24   Belinda West V55WUnattached    
24436:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24537:04   Tonia Fielding V35WUnattached    
24637:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24737:15   Dorothy Padfield V70WRunning Sisters Network    
24837:16   Helen Moran S25WUnattached    
24937:19   Tony Merritt  V75MBurnham34:3826:1230.8 
25037:32   Katie Hepworth V45WRunning Sisters Network    
Page: 1 2