Rosliston parkrun # 103 External Results
Rosliston
10 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:06   Tyler Francis  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:4518:432.5 
319:34   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:3117:301.6 
419:49   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4817:413.0 
520:03   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton19:1318:546.2 
620:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:52   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4918:495.5 
820:57   Wayne Jackson V40MUnattached    
921:12   Andy Lane  V50MUknetrunner19:3317:456.8 
1021:34   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire20:0419:195.5 
1122:08   Maisie Trueman PBU15WBurton19:4919:496.2 
1222:19   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5020:0310.7 
1322:39   Julian Waller  V40MDarlington H22:3320:3511.1 
1422:44   Charles Shields V50MUnattached    
1522:44   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
1623:00   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
1723:23   Phil Daws SBV45MSouth Derbyshire21:4220:3211.5Click your Clock logo
1823:30   Neil Millican V40MUnattached    
1923:34   Iain Stevenson V35MUnattached    
2023:38   Jiles Alcock SBV40MUnattached21:4520:1311.3 
2123:44   Charlie Draycott U15MUnattached    
2223:47   Daniel Jackson U15MUnattached    
2323:50   Nathan Morland V35MUnattached    
2424:11   Leah Thomas SBU15WDerby24:1123:2219.0 
2524:18   Martin Holden V60MUnattached    
2624:31   Toby Hedges  U15MBurton22:4622:4616.7 
2724:31   Amanda Waller SBV40WDarlington H22:5822:5413.9 
2824:33   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
2924:38   Stephen Plant  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:0123:0115.8 
3024:41   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached23:1122:3513.8 
3124:59   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2419:5914.4 
3225:04   Laura Bingham  S20WHatton Darts RC21:2921:2917.4 
3325:26   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
3425:39   Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
3525:41   Grace Hedges PBU15WBurton25:1125:1120.5 
3625:41   Mark Hedges  V45MBurton21:4220:3312.4 
3725:45   Graeme Brummitt V50MUnattached    
3825:46   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall22:3522:3213.9 
3925:51   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4025:54   Bernadette Carroll  V50WUnattached23:3923:3921.2 
4125:57   Sarah Millican V35WUnattached    
4226:00   Stephen Lancaster V45MUnattached    
4326:14   Philip Hadland V55MMercia Fell RC    
4426:16   Ryan Millican U15MUnattached    
4526:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4626:21   Phil Davis V45MUnattached    
4726:21   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2123:2114.7Click your Clock logo
4826:40   Rachel Burley V45WUK Mudd Queens    
4926:44   Andis Ozols  V35MUnattached24:4723:5316.4Click your Clock logo
5026:54   Amanda Hedges  V45WBurton24:2423:1815.5 
5126:59   Jon Todd V50MUnattached    
5227:15   Andrew Bennett SBV50MHatton Darts RC26:3924:3318.5 
5327:26   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner25:0022:3316.9 
5427:39   Dean Easton V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
5527:41   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
5627:44   Claire Barnard S25WUnattached    
5727:48   Kim Holmes S30WUnattached    
5827:50   Chris Satherley V40MUnattached    
5927:56   Tommy Smith U15MUnattached    
6027:56   Roman Crichton U15MUnattached    
6128:02   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
6228:04   Jonathan Evans V35MUnattached    
6328:05   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
6428:15   Jayne Adams V50WUnattached    
6528:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6628:40   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
6728:41   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
6828:41   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
6928:48   Abby Robinson U15WUnattached    
7029:07   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
7129:13   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
7229:13   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
7329:27   Phil Jackson V55MUnattached    
7429:35   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:3222:4115.2 
7529:38   Ron Lindsey V65MUnattached    
7629:48   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7730:00   Ruth Anderson V45WUnattached    
7830:06   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
7930:14   Julian Matthews V45MUnattached    
8030:21   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
8130:25   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC25:3225:1618.3 
8230:31   Hannah Denton S30WUnattached    
8330:42   Tony Downey V65MUnattached    
8430:45   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
8530:45   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
8631:03   Emily Deakin-Jones U11WUnattached    
8731:04   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
8831:52   Susan Camp  V45WUnattached29:3228:2026.9 
8931:53   Joanne Crichton V45WUnattached    
9031:55   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9132:00   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:5829:3525.6 
9232:06   Jai Patel U15MUnattached    
9332:12   Sharon Ann Wright V45WUnattached    
9432:15   Lydia Rose V35WUnattached    
9532:18   Liz Morgan S30WPeel Road Runners    
9632:21   Sharon Ward V35WUnattached    
9732:23   Kate Jones V35WUnattached    
9832:26   David Wright V35MUnattached    
9932:40   Mark Blackman V50MUnattached    
10032:41   Stephanie Tipper V35WUnattached    
10132:47   Lily Trueman  U15WBurton27:0126:3619.3 
10232:49   Carolyn Trueman V45WUnattached    
10333:02   Susan Cross V50WUnattached    
10433:16   Jessica Stevens U18WHatton Darts RC    
10533:17   Jo Stevens  V45WHatton Darts RC27:3327:3323.7 
10633:37   Jack Knight Dutton U11MUnattached    
10733:37   John Dutton V45MUnattached    
10833:40   Anthony Di Gravio V55MUnattached    
10933:40   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
11033:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11133:57   Dominic Guest S25MUnattached    
11234:09   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
11334:15   Milli Patel U11WUnattached    
11434:16   Rads Patel V40MUnattached    
11534:16   Peter Sennitt  V35MHatton Darts RC27:2326:1427.2 
11634:19   Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
11734:23   Lara Gardner U15WUnattached    
11834:25   Sarah Langford SBV40WWashlands34:2530:2635.9 
11934:26   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands26:0323:5116.1 
12034:27   Sarah Clark V50WUnattached    
12134:28   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands27:4825:3321.8 
12234:28   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:4922:0410.6 
12334:35   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
12434:37   Suz Cutler  V45WUknetrunner31:1827:5033.9 
12534:40   Sam Owen V40WHatton Darts RC    
12634:45   Jennifer Parker V40WUnattached    
12734:46   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12834:52   Lynn Hill V50WRun Mummy Run    
12934:54   Karen Susan Jackson  V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC29:5427:3024.9 
13035:00   Katie Jones V35WUnattached    
13135:08   Pearl Knight Dutton U11WUnattached    
13235:12   Victoria Knight V35WUnattached    
13335:19   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13435:24   Claire Wheat  V65WLichfield29:3429:3424.1 
13535:26   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
13635:30   Kay Mohanna V50WUnattached    
13735:36   Malgorzata Szypulska V35WUnattached    
13836:08   Emma Jackson V40WUnattached    
13936:17   Sophie Walker V35WUnattached    
14036:19   Derek Kolad S30MUnattached    
14136:20   Jane Kent V65WUnattached    
14236:20   Megan Moreton U15WUnattached    
14336:28   Caroline Moreton V40WUnattached    
14436:31   Josh Jones S25MUnattached    
14536:33   Fiona Hymns S30WUnattached    
14636:39   Richard Swinburn V35MUnattached    
14736:52   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands36:5127:2533.7 
14836:53   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
14937:11   Liam Wright U15MUnattached    
15037:46   Susan Rowe  V45WSouth Derbyshire29:4926:4126.3 
15138:08   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire32:4428:1527.3 
15238:25   Natasha Sandland V35WUnattached    
15338:34   Mary Cooper V60WUnattached    
15438:42   Charlotte Wesley V40WUnattached    
15540:04   Lauren Hymns S30WUnattached    
15640:05   Antony Allen V40MUnattached    
15741:58   Lucy Wilkinson  V35WWashlands35:1835:1131.4 
15842:11   Ruth Hinks V35WWashland Womens Runners    
15942:20   Finlay Reeves U15MUnattached    
16042:43   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:2532:2530.1 
16143:05   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
16243:09   Cheryl Robson V45WUnattached    
16343:59   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire35:1726:4028.5 
16444:00   Cath Johnston  V65WSouth Derbyshire38:4429:0632.3 
16544:14   Hugh Frend V60MUnattached    
16644:15   Matthew Frend S25MUnattached    
16745:11   Julie Plummer V45WUnattached    
16845:15   Traci Valentine V50WUnattached    
16946:00   Kayla Hardwick S25WUnattached    
17046:25   Jarvis Allen U11MUnattached    
17146:26   James Allen V40MUnattached    
17247:16   Margaret Grahamslaw V55WUnattached    
17347:27   Cayden Reeves  U15MUnattached35:3226:2629.2 
17450:42   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
17551:08   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
17652:23   Maddie Hawkins U15WUnattached    
17752:30   Lisa Moore V45WUnattached    
17855:48   Holly Ife U11WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
17955:55   Chris Ife V40MUnattached    
18056:05   Imogen Allen U11WUnattached    
18156:13   Caroline Allen V40WUnattached    
18256:57   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
18356:59   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
18457:00   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
18557:02   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:4820:4814.2 
18657:59   James Farmer  U18MHeanor17:1917:150.2 
18758:00   Joanne Farmer V45WUnattached