Bromley parkrun # 424 External Results
Bromley
10 Mar 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Daniel Bradley SBS30MTonbridge16:1615:47-0.8 
216:59   Fintan Parkinson SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley16:5916:254.9 
317:25   Robert Perry  U20MBlackheath & Bromley16:5516:551.1 
417:55   Roger Beswick SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley17:4117:393.6 
518:03   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1217:124.7 
618:31   Jim Addison  V45MBeckenham17:2416:402.9 
718:33   Steven Moss SBV55MUnattached18:3118:036.3 
818:58   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
918:59   Kalim Chohan S30MUnattached    
1019:00   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
1119:01   Michael Dowds  S25MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:5916:596.2 
1219:20   David Synott SBV40MWindrush TC18:3918:034.7 
1319:22   Alan Niblock SBV45MPetts Wood19:2218:248.9 
1419:43   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.4 
1519:50   James Willingham SBV40MOrpington18:3817:564.0 
1619:54   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:465.1 
1719:58   Joshua Healy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0519:014.6 
1819:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:59   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood19:2818:508.2 
2020:13   Simon Dulake SBV45MUnattached19:3019:156.2 
2120:18   Thomas Waldron  U20MTonbridge19:5819:5815.5 
2220:25   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
2320:27   Jason Hoole V50MUnattached    
2420:38   Andy Tippet S30MUnattached    
2520:39   Mark Franks PBV45MPetts Wood20:3920:309.2Click your Clock logo
2620:42   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
2720:45   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
2820:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:46   Gavin Turnbull SBV45MUnattached20:2019:398.3 
3020:48   Giles Wolfe SBV45MOrpington/Swanley20:4819:5210.3 
3120:52   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
3220:57   Rachel Bentley SBV40WPetts Wood19:4318:548.0 
3321:00   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:530.8 
3421:01   Simon Harris  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:335.4 
3521:02   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.3 
3621:04   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:0320:559.2 
3721:14   Tony Waldron  V45MSevenoaks21:0119:169.7 
3821:15   Ben Unsworth  V35MThames Turbo19:1717:468.2 
3921:17   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
4021:18   Brendan Pelican V55MUnattached    
4121:19   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
4221:22   Jane Waldron SBU18WTonbridge21:1820:4217.7 
4321:26   Jamie Buckland  V35MUnattached18:0817:272.4 
4421:28   Vishnu Dhir U18MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
4521:31   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
4621:32   Thomas Morgan U15MUnattached    
4721:38   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
4821:39   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
4921:42   Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:1819:058.6 
5021:43   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
5121:44   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
5221:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:50   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
5421:50   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
5521:52   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0013.0 
5621:53   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1111.3 
5721:54   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:2919:5811.3 
5821:55   Christopher Swinfen SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley21:2220:039.0 
5921:55   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.5 
6021:58   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
6122:02   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
6222:05   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
6322:06   Natasha Raggett SBSENWUnattached22:0621:2214.6 
6422:10   Kieran MacCallum S20MUnattached    
6522:18   Christian Saville V35MUnattached    
6622:20   John Laming V45MUnattached    
6722:21   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4221:3011.4 
6822:22   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
6922:25   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
7022:26   Peter Fisher SBV45MPetts Wood20:4319:598.3 
7122:27   Cain Bradley SBV55MTonbridge20:5818:5212.6 
7222:27   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
7322:28   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
7422:30   James Unwin  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:529.2 
7522:31   Neil Pritchard S30MUnattached    
7622:35   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood20:0519:017.2 
7722:38   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington21:5520:2220.5 
7822:39   Luigi Arcuri SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley22:3921:5912.6 
7922:41   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
8022:43   Stuart J Bayley-dainton  V50MBeckenham20:3918:4610.9 
8122:43   Robert Clark  V50MUnattached21:5821:4311.2 
8222:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:45   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.0 
8422:46   Mark Philpott SBV55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
8522:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:49   Chris Ridley S30MUnattached    
8722:50   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
8822:52   Sam Hickling  V55MUnattached21:5221:4313.9 
8922:52   Joe Neanor  V60MUnattached22:1920:5513.5 
9022:54   Christianne Ward V40WUnattached    
9122:55   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4613.0 
9222:57   Matthew Everitt S20MTeam Math Bath    
9322:58   Paul Anthony Whelan SBV50MPetts Wood22:4719:589.7 
9422:59   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1918:367.3 
9522:59   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
9623:00   Mark Stanford V45MUnattached    
9723:01   Philip Howard V55MUnattached    
9823:01   Filippo Charles V40MUnattached    
9923:02   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
10023:03   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
10123:03   Daniel Borg V35MUnattached    
10223:05   Neil Philpott V55MUnattached    
10323:05   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
10423:06   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
10523:06   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1920:558.4 
10623:07   Paul Noble SBV50MUnattached21:4721:4719.5 
10723:10   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
10823:15   Tony Penrose V40MUnattached    
10923:19   Bruce Shelmerdine SBV50MPetts Wood20:3920:3910.5 
11023:20   Nazareth Godspower U15WUnattached    
11123:24   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0515.0 
11223:25   Mick King V40MUnattached    
11323:27   Huxley Marshall U15MUnattached    
11423:29   Jonathan Guntrip V35MUnattached    
11523:30   Richard Simpson V40MUnattached    
11623:31   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
11723:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:37   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
11923:40   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
12023:43   Kevin Ives S30MUnattached    
12123:43   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached21:3921:3712.7 
12223:44   Jo Hone V35WUnattached    
12323:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:45   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
12523:46   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:5010.7 
12623:47   Mantas Gaigalas S20MUnattached    
12723:48   Neil Ives PBS30MBlackheath & Bromley23:4823:4823.7 
12823:49   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5018.2 
12923:52   Matthew Clutterbuck U11MUnattached    
13023:53   Jason Clutterbuck V45MUnattached    
13123:53   Jamie Bull S25MUnattached    
13223:54   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.1 
13323:54   Terry Myatt V35MUnattached    
13423:55   Chris Howell V40MUnattached    
13523:57   Fin O'regan SBV50MUnattached23:4721:5918.5 
13623:59   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
13724:00   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
13824:01   Rob Latacz S25MUnattached    
13924:02   Samantha Spicer PBS30WUnattached23:4323:4324.4 
14024:03   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:0321:2716.5 
14124:03   Robert Sharp V35MUnattached    
14224:04   Damian Hayes  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:3519:197.4 
14324:06   Grant Robery V45MUnattached    
14424:07   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
14524:08   Michael Ridge S25MUnattached    
14624:10   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:2923:2916.6 
14724:14   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3117.1 
14824:15   Louis Caschetto U18MUnattached    
14924:16   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
15024:17   Graham Crisp V45MUnattached    
15124:18   Claire McKenny  V35WOrpington22:2621:4910.8 
15224:20   Simon Hobson  V40MOrpington23:2322:5915.5 
15324:21   George Jameson U18MUnattached    
15424:22   Adam Smith S25MUnattached    
15524:23   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
15624:25   Nigel Arratoon V40MUnattached    
15724:26   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
15824:26   Philip Cokayne V45MUnattached    
15924:27   John Carter S30MUnattached    
16024:27   Stephen Roberts V35MUnattached    
16124:28   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham22:1822:0412.3 
16224:29   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2817.0 
16324:31   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
16424:32   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
16524:33   Louise Whyte SBV45WOrpington23:5323:3716.5 
16624:34   Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
16724:38   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
16824:38   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
16924:38   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
17024:39   Andrew Gurney V55MUnattached    
17124:40   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
17224:42   Andrew Clowes SBV50MUnattached24:4222:1921.4 
17324:44   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
17424:45   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
17524:47   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington21:3019:4510.1 
17624:49   Beatriz Pond U11WPetts Wood Runners    
17724:50   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:3023:1919.8 
17824:52   Caroline Whittaker  V35WStriders of Croydon24:1324:1316.2 
17924:52   Linda Daniel  V55WStriders of Croydon23:1423:0915.3 
18024:53   Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
18124:56   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
18225:01   Tony Finch V45MUnattached    
18325:01   Miyu Ash U15WUnattached    
18425:03   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington20:4620:198.5 
18525:03   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
18625:03   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4019:549.3 
18725:04   Jamie Muir  V35MBlackheath & Bromley22:4219:5919.1 
18825:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:11   Adam Parkinson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley24:1020:4421.2 
19025:11   Joseph Mulhall V40MUnattached    
19125:12   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
19225:13   Victoria Stewart V45WUnattached    
19325:15   Marie Lugar PBS25WPetts Wood25:1525:1519.1 
19425:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:19   Sallyann Soper V45WUnattached    
19625:22   Jenny Carr SBS20WClapham Chasers24:2622:4822.5 
19725:23   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached24:5023:4918.2 
19825:26   Tim Blackshaw V55MUnattached    
19925:27   Pavalan Mootoosamy U18MUnattached    
20025:28   Luke Davies U11MUnattached    
20125:29   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
20225:30   James Morgan U11MUnattached    
20325:30   James MacFadyen U11MUnattached    
20425:31   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:488.5 
20525:32   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
20625:32   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.0 
20725:33   Zuzana Piontekova V40WUnattached    
20825:34   Hannah Clarke S25WUnattached    
20925:35   Graham Potter V50MUnattached    
21025:37   Amy Kelt U18WUnattached    
21125:38   Julie Pelican V55WUnattached    
21225:38   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
21325:39   Lucie Little S30WUnattached    
21425:40   Betty Foggitt SBV45WBromley Veterans25:3925:0017.4 
21525:41   Andy Howard V40MUnattached    
21625:42   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBromley Veterans20:4820:358.2 
21725:43   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
21825:44   Robert Donohue  S25MBlackheath & Bromley16:3216:321.6 
21925:45   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
22025:46   Dave Morgan V45MUnattached    
22125:47   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached24:2823:1117.5 
22225:47   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
22325:48   Samantha Blackburn  V35WWindrush TC25:4623:5918.4 
22425:48   Jonathan Bond V45MUnattached    
22525:49   Sarah Cutler V40WUnattached    
22625:52   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:5922:2714.5 
22725:53   Harry Sliwka U15MUnattached    
22825:53   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached23:2820:4414.5 
22925:55   Kerrie Donohue S20WUnattached    
23025:56   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:4221:2413.0 
23125:58   Martin Rourke V55MUnattached    
23226:02   Daniel Holley V45MUnattached    
23326:03   Kevin Robins V55MUnattached    
23426:06   Nadine Pryce SBV40WStriders of Croydon24:3223:1318.1 
23526:07   Holly Hayward S25WUnattached    
23626:08   Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
23726:09   Nathalie Mitchell  V35WPetts Wood23:5023:2420.6 
23826:10   John O'Loughlin V60MUnattached    
23926:13   Sally Channon V45WUnattached    
24026:14   Amanda Clutterbuck V40WUnattached    
24126:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:16   Louise Neilan V40WUnattached    
24326:25   Stephen Bryan V40MUnattached    
24426:26   Ross Huggett V40MUnattached    
24526:27   Graham Healy V45MUnattached    
24626:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24726:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24826:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:32   Natalie Cook S30WUnattached    
25026:33   Haridas Anandakuttan SBSENMUnattached24:3321:5123.3 
Page: 1 2 3