UK Women's League Premier Division External Results
Eton
2 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.1   Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.892.7 
22:08.2   Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:03.20-0.2 
32:11.1   Izzy Parry-Jones  U23WSwansea2:09.962:09.703.3 
42:14.0   Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley2:11.112:11.113.3 
52:14.4   Emily Jenkinson SBU23WSouthampton2:11.302:05.722.3 
62:15.1   Charlotte Harris PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.18.9 
72:15.2   Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H2:11.022:11.027.7 
82:22.5   Amy Cauley  SENWTrafford2:19.522:15.964.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.67   Carys McAulay SBU23WTrafford2:15.672:05.1815.3 
22:16.39   Susan McManus PBSENWBirchfield H/Ireland2:14.472:13.544.2 
32:18.11   Jessica Keene SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni2:16.492:12.444.8 
42:18.39   Alice Flint PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2:18.392:13.522.4 
52:18.78   Amelia Casey SBU20WThames Valley2:18.782:16.522.8 
62:19.81   Anna Sharp  U23WSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:15.752:15.753.7 
72:21.66   Amanda Woodrow  SENWEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni2:21.522:19.68.3 
82:22.45   Sian Kirk SBSENWSwansea2:22.452:18.34.1 
 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.66   Ejiro Okoro SBSENWBirchfield H/Iowa State Uni4:30.664:23.161.0 
24:31.16   Sinead Bent PBU23WSalford H/Trafford4:27.334:27.331.4 
34:32.70   India Weir SBU20WThames Valley4:32.204:30.827.5 
44:33.25   Zoe Bates  U23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:31.064:31.062.4 
54:35.77   Jessica Keene SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:35.774:29.694.8 
64:37.06   Izzy Parry-Jones  U23WSwansea4:31.884:26.043.3 
74:40.94   Molly Riglin  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:36.224:36.225.8 
84:44.53   Sarah Kingston PBSENWSouthampton4:44.534:44.532.9 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.19   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh4:28.084:24.872.7 
24:36.68   Kosana Weir SBU20WThames Valley4:36.684:33.675.3 
34:41.38   Susan McManus PBSENWBirchfield H/Ireland4:41.384:41.384.2 
44:43.13   Yasmin Austridge  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.384:33.383.3 
54:45.04   Kate Roberts SBSENWSwansea4:45.044:42.694.4 
65:02.42   Miriam Jones-Walters SBSENWSouthampton5:02.425:01.505.4 
75:05.12   Amy Cauley  SENWTrafford4:43.384:43.384.8 
85:38.51   Rebecca Pope  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.175:13.9214.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.7   Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton9:32.649:32.643.8 
29:50.4   Chloe Richardson SBSENWBirchfield H/Loughborough Students9:50.49:34.450.1 
310:08.8   Sarah Johnson SBSENWThames Valley/Imperial10:08.89:59.286.0 
410:14.7   Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10:05.09:49.952.8 
510:31.9   Vicki Cronin  SENWTrafford/Manchester Uni10:18.3410:00.372.4 
610:49.5   Becky Atkinson SBV40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest10:49.510:35.104.6 
710:55.6   Sian Kirk SBSENWSwansea10:55.610:54.264.1 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.9   Fian Sweeney SBU23WBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland10:05.99:33.803.1 
210:27.7   Lisa Da Silva SBSENWThames Valley10:27.79:58.404.4 
310:29.2   Bryher Bowness SBSENWSouthampton/Southampton Uni10:21.9810:09.055.3 
411:03.7   Amy Leach SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley10:52.6510:40.05.7 
511:13.5   Abigayle Goodrick-Latham  U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni10:57.6910:28.923.4 
611:44.5   Juliet Soane  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:42.711:17.658.3