Woodhouse Moor parkrun # 551 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
10 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Ciaran Forde  S20MHorsforth Harriers16:2016:20-1.2 
217:35   Emma Clayton SBS25WLeeds City17:3516:401.1 
317:53   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders17:2716:391.1 
418:14   Sam Wainwright S25MUnattached    
518:14   Ben Hartley SBV40MHyde Park Harriers18:1417:522.9 
618:50   James Tarran  V50MValley Striders18:0417:302.8 
719:01   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:4317:03-0.1 
819:02   Alistair J Chapman  V40MPudsey Pacers18:3218:083.5 
919:06   Ruth Sinclair SBU20WStockport/Leeds Uni19:0618:584.4 
1019:16   China Clarke V35MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
1119:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:21   Chris Tinker SBS30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2618:265.6 
1319:31   Daniel Starkey S30MUnattached    
1419:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:39   James Bartley S20MUnattached    
1619:41   Zejun Yao  V35MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France18:3318:333.9 
1719:46   Christopher Waters S30MUnattached    
1819:49   Rich Knell-Moore SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:4318:264.9 
1920:00   Ian Furlong SBS30MNorth Leeds FR18:3317:565.1 
2020:00   Richard Bond V40MUnattached    
2120:07   Adam Atkinson SBV45MUnattached19:4718:425.9 
2220:08   Amy Young PBS25WHyde Park Harriers19:0719:076.0 
2320:18   Joe Hudson S20MUnattached    
2420:20   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MUnattached19:0519:054.7 
2520:24   Morven Wallace  V45MPudsey Pacers19:5219:306.2 
2620:27   Amos Pearse De Wolf U11MUnattached    
2720:30   Harley Seccombe S20MUnattached    
2820:38   Mark Haddrill SBV35MHyde Park Harriers19:5219:526.8 
2920:44   Jamie Ryan S20MUnattached    
3020:48   Roy Huggins  V55MValley Striders19:1817:494.9 
3120:49   Jacqui Khoueiry  V45WWakefield20:0319:197.4 
3220:54   Curtis Broadhead S20MUnattached    
3321:00   Dan Wilson S30MUnattached    
3421:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:22   Andrew Carrier  S20MSteel City18:5117:066.3 
3621:25   Mark Dixon S30MUnattached    
3721:39   Brendan Foley  V40MHorsforth Harriers21:0321:038.8 
3821:44   David Womersley SBV65MHorsforth Harriers20:4620:138.8 
3921:44   Robert Dell V45MUnattached    
4021:45   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders20:0617:577.2 
4121:52   James Booth SBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:5418:599.1 
4221:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:56   Freddie Roden  U15MAbbey Runners Leeds19:0619:065.7 
4422:03   Jack Tobin S20MUnattached    
4522:04   Richard Godden SBV45MRoberttown21:1219:268.8 
4622:06   Steven Abbott  V55MCrossgates20:5520:558.4 
4722:12   Cian Lowney S30MUnattached    
4822:14   Rob Harrison S25MUnattached    
4922:22   Decland Harrison S30MUnattached    
5022:23   Daniel Turner  S20MUnattached20:1920:198.2 
5122:25   Nick Payne  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:1119:268.1 
5222:27   Paul Tapper V45MUnattached    
5322:28   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
5422:32   Jonathan Smith S25MUnattached    
5522:32   Clare Evans SBS25WHyde Park Harriers21:5220:5610.1Click your Clock logo
5622:33   Chris Cunliffe  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds21:2619:5310.2 
5722:35   Gareth Edward Jowett  SENMUnattached21:3621:2210.9 
5822:38   Helen Roden  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4221:1810.2 
5922:40   Shashwat Chahar U18MUnattached    
6022:41   Filippo Ferrante V40MUnattached    
6122:42   Chris Giglia  SENMUnattached21:3220:3111.3 
6222:42   Ai Lyn Tan  V45WUKRunChat21:3521:239.9Click your Clock logo
6322:43   Alexander Bell S25MUnattached    
6422:44   Nathanial Marshall  S25MUnknown/Unattached22:0420:3413.2 
6522:46   Benjamin Jacobs S25MUnattached    
6622:47   Clare Slorach SBSENWUnattached22:3722:0812.1 
6722:52   Kerry Playle S30WUnattached    
6822:52   Curtis Parker-milnes  S20MHyde Park Harriers21:3621:1010.9 
6922:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:01   Gordon Crawford  V65MHyde Park Harriers21:5020:2810.2 
7223:06   Panos Ferentinos S30MUnattached    
7323:07   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached21:3718:269.7 
7423:20   Conor Goold  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:5820:589.3 
7523:32   Colin Henderson V40MUnattached    
7623:36   Peter Ray S30MUnattached    
7723:37   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:0422:0410.6 
7823:38   Martin Johnson V50MUnattached    
7923:40   Anna Skinner  S20WBristol & West21:5221:5212.0 
8023:41   Sarah Greene S25WUnattached    
8123:45   John Pratt V35MUnattached    
8223:49   Nik Rutherford S25MUnattached    
8323:50   Joseph Perry S25MUnattached    
8423:51   Laura O Donnell S25WUnattached    
8523:52   Robert Meads S20MUnattached    
8623:53   Lucia Lopez V35WUnattached    
8723:58   Ben Print S20MUnattached    
8824:01   Ben Feely  S30MChapel Allerton23:1123:1113.3 
8924:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:05   Bev Elliott  V40WHorsforth Harriers22:5821:2812.9 
9224:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:11   Alfie Beeton U18MUnattached    
9424:12   Lucile Jung S25WUnattached    
9524:13   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
9624:13   Elen Baugh  S20WDenbigh23:5923:3814.2 
9724:15   Joseph Thompson S20MUnattached    
9824:16   Clive Walton  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23:1421:5613.2 
9924:18   Henry Douzant S25MUnattached    
10024:22   Michael Vinegrad  V35MChapel Allerton20:3319:408.2 
10124:24   Claire Lozier V35WUnattached    
10224:24   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
10324:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:28   Naomi Purvis S20WUnattached    
10524:30   Milly Pratt S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
10624:32   ChloĆ© Gilbert S20WUnattached    
10724:35   Neil Holloway  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:1618:546.2 
10824:36   Stu Sklinar S30MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
10924:40   Noah Philpott  U18MValley Striders24:0622:5814.4 
11024:40   Matt Brignell V40MVeggie Runners    
11124:49   Michael Spink S30MUnattached    
11224:52   Zoe Knell-Moore V40WUnattached    
11324:54   Jim Sykes S25MUnattached    
11424:56   James Edgar S25MUnattached    
11524:58   Oscar Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds21:4521:2811.5 
11624:59   Mick Tinker  V60MValley Striders24:5322:0316.7 
11725:00   Chris Hill SBV60MAirecentre Pacers25:0021:2915.3 
11825:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:02   James Underwood S25MUnattached    
12025:03   Jonathan Turner V45MUnattached    
12125:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:09   Ally Long V35MUnattached    
12325:10   Julie Taillard S25WUnattached    
12425:11   Kane Fulton S30MUnattached    
12525:14   Gary Cooke V55MUnattached    
12625:25   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
12725:28   Steve Wood  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:5421:0514.0 
12825:29   Harry Newton S20MUnattached    
12925:30   Danny McConnell U20MUnattached    
13025:31   Leon Abonye S20MUnattached    
13125:31   Emma Brown  S20WHyde Park Harriers22:1222:1211.8 
13225:33   Jo Gibson V35WUnattached    
13325:34   Adam Mabbott U18MUnattached    
13425:35   Bethlehem Solomon-Assefa S20WUnattached    
13525:36   Jeremy Ward  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC25:0324:0916.6 
13625:37   David Gammage  V50MUnattached24:0823:4714.8 
13725:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:40   Denise Hofman  S30WHyde Park Harriers22:4722:1410.8 
13925:43   Sarah Bendle PBU20WDarlington H25:4325:4318.8 
14025:44   Samsuri Hunak SBS30MUnattached25:4421:3722.5 
14125:46   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached22:3819:1711.8 
14225:47   Peter Lambert V50MUnattached    
14325:47   Charlotte Churnside S20WUnattached    
14425:49   Rafet Ongun  S30MHyde Park Harriers24:5524:1415.4 
14525:49   Mo Jumah S30MUnattached    
14625:54   Rachel Smith S30WUnattached    
14726:00   Joe McLoughlin S20MUnattached    
14826:02   Dean Francis V50MUnattached    
14926:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:04   Lesley Sunderland V55WUnattached    
15126:08   Alfred Hall V50MUnattached    
15226:10   Anna Weeks S30WUnattached    
15326:10   Richard Neal SBV50MHyde Park Harriers25:1824:2617.1 
15426:13   Sarah Reason SBSENWUnattached25:5924:4518.0 
15526:29   Martin Lees V50MUnattached    
15626:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:39   Rayeed Anwar S20MUnattached    
15826:44   Elyse Bleasdale V45WUnattached    
15926:48   Jacek Soroko S30MUnattached    
16026:50   Joseph Tapper U18MUnattached    
16126:51   Graham Wood V50MUnattached    
16226:52   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:0717:492.4 
16326:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:54   Chris Tatham V50MUnattached    
16526:58   Jane-Marie Bracchi  V40WHyde Park Harriers24:0824:0814.4 
16627:00   Daniel McGrath S25MUnattached    
16727:01   Greg Willmott  V65MUnattached25:4223:0417.9 
16827:03   Tom Sidebottom V40MUnattached    
16927:03   Jonny Sutcliffe U15MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
17027:05   Gerry Sutcliffe V45WUnattached    
17127:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:06   Marc Miller V35MUnattached    
17327:10   Oliver John Stokes  V35MNewport & District24:1322:4114.7 
17427:12   Andrew Smithurst  V55MPudsey Pacers26:1823:5119.5 
17527:14   Chris Bracchi V50MHyde Park Harriers    
17627:16   Susie France S20WUnattached    
17727:16   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers26:0023:5118.2 
17827:17   Zeni Bellwood S20WUnattached    
17927:19   Jonathan Finch S25MUnattached    
18027:22   Mike Webb SBV40MHyde Park Harriers24:3421:5516.1 
18127:25   Ellie Cordell U20WUnattached    
18227:28   Natalie Wood  V35WHorsforth Harriers24:0824:0815.0 
18327:30   Samantha Harris SBV35WValley Striders23:2119:5113.0 
18427:31   Julia Johnson V45WUnattached    
18527:31   Graham Jones  V50MValley Striders19:2518:465.5 
18627:32   Che Ghani S25MUnattached    
18727:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:36   Paul Jones SBV40MValley Striders23:1021:5014.9 
18927:38   John Hayes  V50MUnattached24:5222:2716.8 
19027:39   Joanna Mingham V60WUnattached    
19127:40   Andrea Barras  V65WUnattached26:2625:5718.7 
19227:42   Jimmy Cooney S20MUnattached    
19327:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:46   Catherine Smithurst SBV45WPudsey Pacers27:4626:1622.1 
19527:47   Andy Best  V50MUnattached25:5524:3619.2 
19627:50   Julie Hartley V40WUnattached    
19727:50   Jonathan Lawson S25MUnattached    
19827:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:52   Gary Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
20027:52   Mohammed Aslam V50MUnattached    
20127:53   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
20227:54   Tony Duckworth V55MUnattached    
20327:57   Frank Jones  V55MUnattached25:1722:5319.4 
20427:59   Tara McShane S20WUnattached    
20528:00   Ben Fowler V60MUnattached    
20628:01   David Barras  V70MLeeds City26:1023:3518.6 
20728:02   Georgia Beeton U18WUnattached    
20828:06   Julia Burns V35WUnattached    
20928:12   Frank Foster SBV60MUnattached28:1224:3030.0 
21028:13   Freya Leif S20WUnattached    
21128:13   Jemma Roe  S30WKirkstall27:1926:0920.9 
21228:15   Gina Jacobs V40WUnattached    
21328:18   Claudia Bauer  S30WHyde Park Harriers27:0722:5219.0 
21428:18   Mark Deegan S20MUnattached    
21528:20   Andy Eaves V50MUnattached    
21628:21   Oliver Clarkin S25MUnattached    
21728:25   Sarah Fairhall S25WUnattached    
21828:25   Natalie Donohue S25WUnattached    
21928:27   Jude Simpkins V50WUnattached    
22028:31   Claire McDonald S30WUnattached    
22128:38   Lisa Jones V45WUnattached    
22228:42   Andrew Karczewski S30MUnattached    
22328:44   Emma Johnson U18WUnattached    
22428:47   Sarah Meyer V35WUnattached    
22528:50   Rachel Gallant S20WUnattached    
22628:51   Catherine Wallis S25WUnattached    
22728:55   Kristina Pla S30WUnattached    
22828:58   Emily Edmonds S20WUnattached    
22929:01   Ben Daine V35MUnattached    
23029:02   Alison Oldfield V45WUnattached    
23129:03   Laurie Cave  V40WUnattached27:1825:0320.9 
23229:04   Miriam Sykes S25WUnattached    
23329:04   Laura Greaux S30WUnattached    
23429:06   Ewen Barclay U18MUnattached    
23529:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:11   James Rice V35MUnattached    
23729:12   Robert Atchinson  V65MUnattached28:1623:1920.8 
23829:12   Phillip Hartley V40MUnattached    
23929:13   Bethany Moreman S25WUnattached    
24029:14   Amy Crook S20WUnattached    
24129:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24229:22   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached27:2223:4920.4 
24329:26   Angelica Florez S25WUnattached    
24429:27   Leann Sykes-Hooban V35WUnattached    
24529:31   Joanne Beeton V45WUnattached    
24629:31   James Dobson S20MUnattached    
24729:37   Loreto Aliaga V35WUnattached    
24829:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24929:40   Julie Kyaw-Tun V35WUnattached    
25029:45   Georgina Gilchrist-roberts  SENWUnattached28:2826:5922.5 
Page: 1 2