UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.52Angus Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:48.58-3.7 
22:00.77Thomas Fulton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.675.7 
32:00.90John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni1:53.661:49.67-4.4 
42:01.09Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni1:58.741:56.50-1.7 
52:02.31Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:57.151:56.602.6 
62:06.04Joe Musgrove  U20MRugby & Northampton2:00.291:57.5311.0 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.91Hayden Bailey  U20MTeam Bath1:55.921:54.8111.7 
22:02.21Paul Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:55.808.1 
32:03.33Oscar Hussey  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.161:57.937.5 
42:07.17Jamie Harper  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.641:58.6414.9 
52:07.24Adam Caulfield PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:07.242:06.411.0 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.82Abdi Hasan  U17MYate/Westbury1:55.51:54.965.9 
22:02.88Ollie Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:52.993.6 
32:06.47Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.091:55.102.0 
42:07.45Mittio Mohammadian  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.519.5 
52:08.01Matthew Blomley  U17MRugby & Northampton2:06.261:59.384.3 
62:15.59Cameron Mckenzie  U17MKilbarchan2:08.762:03.808.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.17Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.2813.0 
22:04.98Thomas Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:03.581:56.69-1.6 
32:05.40Ellery Cole  U17MTeam Bath1:59.991:57.717.0 
42:07.71Myles Martin PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:07.712:07.692.6 
52:10.27Freddie Shiret  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.712:01.0213.5 
62:18.25Donald Maclean  U17MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni2:15.342:05.94-0.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.64Eloise Walker PBU20WEdinburgh AC2:13.642:13.44-1.1 
22:21.64Iyata Santos  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.162:16.1618.5 
32:22.82Selina Scott  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.0511.3 
42:26.06Sophie Maddock SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.062:15.322.5 
52:59.72Lucy Conibear PBU20WYate2:59.722:59.7234.4 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.45Ava White  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.422:11.425.3 
22:31.87Jessica Patrick  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.3220.7 
32:34.77Lucia Montgomery  U17WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:31.942:25.1315.8 
42:35.38Rhea Cooper SBU20WRugby & Northampton2:35.382:32.0018.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.41Amy Miller  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.9013.2 
22:20.83Bluebell Cooke  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.243.9 
32:21.13Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North2:18.952:18.9511.8 
42:23.26Pippa Carcas  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.413.9 
52:24.26Eleanor Webster  U17WTeam Bath2:18.132:18.139.7 
62:28.54Molly Williams  U17WRugby & Northampton2:22.62:22.618.4 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.35Charlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:14.652:10.253.4 
22:19.60Lucrezia Polloni  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.922:15.9212.7 
32:26.25Freya Stapleton  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.222:23.222.8 
42:28.72Lucy Stevens  U17WRugby & Northampton2:22.92:18.773.8 
52:29.69India Ibbotson  U17WTeam Bath2:27.82:22.9010.5 
62:45.65Leila Hickey-Fugaccia  U17WGiffnock North2:35.572:35.5723.9 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.78Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:49.463:49.463.0 
24:05.71Mathew Smith  U20MLasswade3:58.573:51.313.8 
34:06.79John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:55.363:39.85-4.4 
44:07.87Thomas Patrick  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:47.88-3.6 
54:18.84Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:03.233:58.754.4 
64:19.20Muss-Ab Hassan  U20MRugby & Northampton4:13.04:13.011.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.85Joss Barber  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:59.233:54.127.3 
24:11.75Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni4:01.313:45.00-3.4 
34:14.05Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.823:56.37-2.5 
44:18.13Stephen Addison  U20MCorstorphine4:06.263:53.66-3.4 
54:49.73Ben Cooper  U20MRugby & Northampton4:33.04:32.319.4 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.82Ollie Bright  U17MBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:55.513.6 
24:07.31Joe Ewing  U17MEdinburgh AC3:55.823:44.43-3.2 
34:08.94Kristian Imroth  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:06.23:47.38-4.2 
44:14.61Rory Howorth  U17MTeam Bath4:04.604:04.607.9 
54:24.43Cameron Mckenzie  U17MKilbarchan4:19.154:12.818.1 
64:34.33Cian Hutton PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:34.334:34.338.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.40Finn Harvey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.653:52.582.3 
24:15.20Justin Davies  U17MTeam Bath4:14.613:43.62-2.6 
34:18.79Hugh Morrow  U17MEdinburgh AC4:13.264:08.416.6 
44:23.59Benjamin Gardiner  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:10.874:10.87-3.3 
54:37.30James Fletcher  U17MRugby & Northampton4:31.34:31.311.6 
64:47.42Lewis Hannigan  U17MKilbarchan4:25.183:56.14-4.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.98Eloise Walker  U20WEdinburgh AC4:23.174:09.97-1.1 
24:46.93Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:35.774:29.693.5 
35:03.87Eloise Coombs  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:47.754:47.7519.2 
45:11.16Sophia Staab  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:52.574:52.5713.3 
55:12.69Elsie Hollywood  U17WShettleston5:03.675:03.0613.3 
66:24.77Lucy Conibear PBU20WYate6:24.776:24.7734.4 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.16Sarah Butler  U20WShaftesbury Barnet5:09.285:05.6021.4 
25:13.44Emily Crusher  U20WGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni5:11.614:48.567.5 
35:16.40Sabrina Mannes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:53.364:53.365.6 
45:34.27Hannah Little  U17WEdinburgh AC5:20.284:57.18.9 
55:45.37Holly Walker  U17WRugby & Northampton5:27.25:07.919.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.84Alice Goodall  U17WEdinburgh AC4:35.034:35.032.5 
24:43.63Lia Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.416.8 
34:58.43Lily Tappenden  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.4120.4 
44:59.27Claudia Spice  U17WBristol & West4:57.74:57.713.6 
55:18.84Annabel Ballantyne SBU17WGiffnock North5:18.844:59.3321.4 
65:57.13Isabelle Rippon  U17WRugby & Northampton5:32.85:27.811.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.35Georgia Ledingham  U17WCorstorphine4:37.874:30.736.4 
25:06.61Grace Ingles  U17WWatford/Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.818.2 
35:15.94Jessica Neal  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:46.174:46.1715.2 
45:17.60Rhiannon Paton  U17WWestbury/Yate5:05.724:43.323.1 
55:27.48Jojo Littlefield  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:59.844:57.4121.8 
66:17.33Emma Barker SBU17WRugby & Northampton6:17.335:22.213.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.35Charlie Davis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni8:50.048:20.78-4.4 
29:06.86Will Stockley SBU20MTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni9:06.868:17.12-4.1 
39:11.71Abedom Beyene  U20MRugby & Northampton9:05.39:05.36.9 
49:17.47Ben Shaw  U20MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:13.518:40.72-0.3 
59:21.15Thomas Patrick  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:58.408:44.64-3.6 
69:27.69Stephen Addison  U20MCorstorphine9:22.489:04.99-3.4 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.98Lewis Raeburn  U20MShettleston8:40.898:24.633.2 
29:26.23Callum Myatt  U20MBlackheath & Bromley9:12.88:52.775.7 
39:28.26Haydn Arnall  U20MRugby & Northampton9:27.548:36.96-2.5 
49:32.35Liam Garrett  U20MLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8:38.638:30.59-2.1 
59:38.56Otto Copping  U20MTeam Bath9:33.318:56.350.8 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.59David Stone SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:58.598:43.42-0.8 
29:05.63Archie Parkinson  U17MCorby/Rugby & Northampton8:52.718:38.36-3.7 
39:19.12Tom Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC9:17.399:17.393.0 
49:24.47Lewis Hannigan  U17MKilbarchan9:04.738:28.19-4.2 
59:29.67Matthew Francis SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:29.678:54.204.5 
69:29.87Alexander Parsons  U17MTeam Bath/Loughborough Students9:00.888:24.99-1.3 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.81Adam Caulfield PBU17MRugby & Northampton9:11.819:11.8111.0 
29:33.14Hugh Morrow PBU17MEdinburgh AC9:33.149:33.146.6 
310:18.11Jude Miranda PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet10:18.119:33.625.6 
410:59.79Henry Fisher PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:59.7910:59.79-4.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:12.00Alice Goodall PBU17WEdinburgh AC10:12.0010:12.002.5 
210:17.40Hannah Hobbs  U20WYate/Westbury9:53.579:37.3710.6 
310:20.62Lia Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet10:13.2710:03.686.8 
410:59.81Lucy Elms  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni10:42.5110:00.565.0 
511:58.51Jenna Little PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni11:58.5111:58.517.5 
612:57.99Olivia Sheehan  U20WRugby & Northampton12:27.3611:53.0114.3 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.21Bethany Panton  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:07.8911:07.8916.1 
211:37.50Gabriella Kyriacou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet11:06.2610:43.6018.4 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.94Ava White  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:05.0810:05.085.3 
210:31.06Freya Stapleton  U17WShaftesbury Barnet10:24.009:47.682.8 
310:36.22Pippa Carcas PBU17WEdinburgh AC10:36.2210:09.963.9 
411:00.38Rosie Hamilton-James  U17WWestbury/Yate10:47.589:52.02.0 
511:05.95Clare Wallace  U17WGiffnock North10:38.8010:38.8015.7 
613:01.10Olivia Reeves  U17WRugby & Northampton11:52.4511:52.4513.5 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:52.49Bea Winkler PBU17WEdinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni10:52.4910:52.4912.7 
210:59.35Grace Ingles SBU17WWatford/Shaftesbury Barnet10:59.3510:33.78.2 
311:37.00Zoe White  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni11:02.2110:41.736.2 
411:39.40Elsie Hollywood PBU17WShettleston11:39.4011:39.4013.3 
511:54.74Rhiannon Paton  U17WWestbury/Yate11:10.5510:04.553.1