UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 2A
Abingdon
29 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.2Mayank Mishra SBU20MHillingdon2:04.382:02.750.0 
22:09.2William Ralston  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:04.62:00.102.1 
32:18.1Arun Manget PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:18.12:12.89.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.6Matthew Bird  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:59.631:59.587.1 
22:14.3Joshua Lee PBU17MHillingdon2:14.32:14.315.6 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.7Eyoel Abebaw-Mesfin  U17MHillingdon2:03.562:03.5614.6 
22:16.1Nathan Jones SBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:16.12:11.71.4 
32:31.3Matteo Lamagna PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:31.32:31.320.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Adam Ireland  U17MHillingdon2:07.01:59.303.8 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.0Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:18.792:18.798.5 
22:25.3Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:18.782:14.857.5 
32:37.3Emily Johnston  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:33.982:33.910.9 
43:02.6Rosie Hickey  U17WHillingdon2:47.62:47.630.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.3Cameron Thomas  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:30.12:26.415.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Clara Higgs  U17WHillingdon2:26.462:19.007.5 
22:51.2Charlotte Cooney-Quinn  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:38.92:28.107.6 
32:58.9Elena Springell SBU17WVale of Aylesbury2:58.92:53.7428.9 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.0Hannah Mabey  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:56.42:41.731.1 
23:37.1Elizabeth Brooks PBU17WHillingdon3:37.13:37.137.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.2Joshua Lee  U17MHillingdon4:25.54:25.515.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.3Max McGarvie  U17MHillingdon4:14.224:01.40-0.9 
25:27.4Matteo Lamagna  U17MEaling Southall & Middx5:25.45:19.620.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:11.3Rahul Anand  U17MHillingdon6:07.66:00.3726.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.2Emily Johnston  U17WVale of Aylesbury5:14.45:02.7210.9 
25:21.7Melina Duer  U17WThames Valley5:00.795:00.7914.0 
35:37.6Hermione Jewell  U17WRadley5:16.85:06.39.4 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.5Max Nicolle  U17MVale of Aylesbury9:44.808:53.86-0.5 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.9Nathan Jones  U17MVale of Aylesbury9:41.18:55.701.4