UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 2
Grimsby
27 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8Gabriel Gisborne PBU17MHallamshire1:54.31:54.38.1 
22:09.9Jacob Parkinson PBU20MLincoln Wellington2:09.92:02.16-2.8 
32:12.1Tommy Thorp  U20MBingley2:05.92:03.115.3 
42:13.4Thomas Christie  U20MScunthorpe/Cambridge Uni2:10.02:10.07.9 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0James Smith  U20MBingley2:34.22:29.918.4 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.5James Hartley  U17MHallamshire2:00.82:00.85.7 
22:06.4Caleb Stephenson PBU17MLouth2:04.02:03.87-3.0 
32:08.1Lewis Budgen PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:08.12:08.1-2.3 
42:24.2Joseph Carnelley PBU17MBingley2:24.22:24.2-0.8 
53:19.8Benedict Smith  U17MScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)3:10.13:04.322.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1Yonas Estifanos PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:08.12:08.116.8 
22:15.4Alex Durant PBU17MHallamshire2:15.01:57.54-4.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.6Katie Smith SBU20WBingley3:01.62:45.225.8 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.6Isabelle DHami PBU17WLouth2:35.62:35.623.3 
22:36.0Millie Weaver PBU17WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:36.02:32.115.1 
33:35.6Hannah McQuinn  U17WSpenborough3:26.63:26.637.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.0Lucy Ellis SBU17WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:42.82:36.621.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.3Thomas Christie  U20MScunthorpe/Cambridge Uni4:23.904:23.907.9 
24:49.8Tommy Thorp  U20MBingley4:47.64:35.315.3 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.9Lewis Budgen PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:22.604:08.51-2.3 
24:27.8Alex Durant PBU17MHallamshire4:19.54:13.23-4.4 
34:42.2Joseph Carnelley PBU17MBingley4:42.24:42.2-0.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.1Jonathan Sutcliffe PBU17MBingley4:55.14:55.114.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.1Lilly Fletcher  U20WHallamshire5:02.024:58.68.0 
26:11.6Katie Smith SBU20WBingley6:11.65:23.525.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.2Jodie Hill  U17WHallamshire4:37.744:37.7410.2 
25:31.6Hannah Reid  U17WLouth5:13.564:57.78.3 
35:43.0Lucy Ellis  U17WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)5:40.185:27.121.0 
47:44.8Hannah McQuinn PBU17WSpenborough7:44.87:44.837.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:22.5Josie Foster  U17WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)6:15.25:54.221.1 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.4Luke Stonehewer SBU17MLincoln Wellington8:55.498:55.496.1 
210:09.9Joseph Carnelley PBU17MBingley10:09.910:09.9-0.8 
310:53.8Lloyd Buck PBU17MLouth10:53.810:53.820.6 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53.8Laura Wilkinson  U20WLincoln Wellington10:23.7510:23.7510.0 
211:20.4Phoebe Francis  U20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:12.4911:12.4915.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:43.6Lauren Chambers PBU17WHallamshire14:43.614:43.630.8