UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 1
Carlisle
1 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.18Shaun Gee  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.151:48.59-5.2 
21:59.59Callum McCormack  U20MDundee Hawkhill1:56.401:56.400.4 
32:00.45Lewis Raeburn PBU20MShettleston1:59.651:59.651.7 
42:02.94Euan Hood  U20MLasswade1:57.151:56.600.8 
52:08.52Lewis Pentecost  U20MFalkirk1:59.341:58.810.4 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.38Euan Boyle  U20MFife2:01.701:56.3314.0 
22:05.70Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan1:59.441:59.042.9 
32:06.99Christian Graham  U20MLasswade2:03.682:03.68-4.4 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.84Kristofer Hernandez PBU20MDundee Hawkhill1:59.841:55.360.0 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.78Fabian Despinoy  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.091:55.100.4 
22:05.60Callum Hill PBU17MFalkirk2:02.532:02.528.5 
32:07.90Mackenzie Woodward  U17MLiverpool H1:58.971:55.08-0.1 
42:11.72Aidan Simpson  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:04.982:04.986.4 
52:12.88Cameron Mckenzie  U17MKilbarchan2:08.762:03.806.7 
63:19.59Oscar McCarron SBU17MSale Harriers Manchester3:19.593:07.340.3 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.49Luca Librizzi PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:09.082:05.316.3 
22:17.14Blair Scott  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:06.282:05.8510.7 
32:21.17Kyle Howie SBU17MCentral2:21.172:16.615.6 
42:24.20Donald Maclean  U17MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni2:15.342:10.965.0 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.57Eloise Walker PBU20WEdinburgh AC2:13.642:13.44-1.4 
22:32.39Hannah Dow SBU20WFife2:32.392:22.3421.8 
32:39.92Jenna Little  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:29.202:26.206.8 
42:42.05Millie Raine  U20WLiverpool H2:34.452:30.0816.2 
53:05.15Georgia Haworth SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester3:05.152:41.6231.8 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.00Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:13.842:13.8413.6 
22:52.08Phoebe Moncur  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:37.602:31.8318.5 
33:13.86Erin Campbell SBU20WKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Strathclyde Uni3:13.863:02.0042.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.99Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie2:11.872:09.121.1 
22:21.70Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North2:18.952:18.9510.3 
32:25.37Mia Gibbons  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:25.052:17.6418.5 
42:29.30Hannah Little  U17WEdinburgh AC2:26.272:19.4712.3 
52:32.99Cera Gemmell  U17WTeam East Lothian2:25.422:22.164.8 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.03Francesca Davidson SBU17WGiffnock North2:17.462:17.4612.2 
22:30.55Lauren Blair  U17WPitreavie2:25.912:22.1220.2 
32:43.76Lucia Montgomery  U17WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:31.942:25.1314.2 
42:44.51Laura Hole SBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:44.512:38.421.8 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.12Joe Arthur  U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:58.093:53.10-1.9 
24:08.64Robert Sparks  U20MFife4:04.634:04.630.4 
34:11.72Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan4:03.233:58.752.9 
44:25.60Telfer Gray PBU20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni4:25.604:25.60-1.2Click your Clock logo
54:46.65Ryan McKay  U20MLiverpool H4:41.374:41.3711.9 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.83Christian Graham  U20MLasswade4:06.973:55.88-4.4 
24:19.36Alex Johnston  U20MPitreavie3:57.983:57.989.8 
34:25.21Ben Shaw  U20MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:12.524:09.94-1.9 
44:25.97Sandy Holl PBU20MCentral/Glasgow Uni4:25.974:06.480.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.55Mackenzie Woodward PBU17MLiverpool H4:16.554:03.69-0.1 
24:18.35Tom Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC4:13.944:11.101.5 
34:20.71Gavin McWhinnie PBU17MFife4:19.614:19.615.6 
44:23.35Cameron Mckenzie PBU17MKilbarchan4:19.154:12.816.7 
54:23.49Callum Hill PBU17MFalkirk4:22.024:21.408.5 
64:53.27Matthew Thomas SBU17MSale Harriers Manchester4:53.274:48.0322.3 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.81Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:24.784:19.65-1.4 
24:28.24Joe Donnelly  U17MTeam East Lothian4:25.054:24.956.0 
34:44.98Cameron Thores  U17MCorstorphine4:41.654:41.659.3 
45:00.26Donald Maclean SBU17MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni5:00.264:47.395.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.36Eloise Walker  U20WEdinburgh AC4:23.174:09.97-1.4 
24:59.74Jessica Cook  U20WLiverpool H4:53.164:48.5611.0 
35:00.87Francesca Davidson  U17WGiffnock North4:45.264:45.2612.2 
45:10.55Fiona Davies  U20WCentral5:09.215:05.903.7 
55:28.64Anna Bennett SBU17WDundee Hawkhill5:28.645:05.212.0 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.61Alice Goodall  U17WEdinburgh AC4:35.034:35.0313.4 
25:08.54Holly Little  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:47.274:35.192.8 
35:21.15Millie Raine SBU20WLiverpool H5:21.155:08.0916.2 
45:35.88Ciara Bowman  U20WPitreavie5:27.245:25.3023.8 
55:36.63Heather Scott SBU20WCentral5:36.635:00.736.5 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.38Sarah Coutts  U17WPitreavie4:38.234:26.991.1 
24:48.90Cera Gemmell  U17WTeam East Lothian4:44.834:31.954.8 
34:49.61Georgia Ledingham  U17WCorstorphine4:37.874:30.735.0 
44:58.99Alisha Sivell  U17WKilbarchan4:53.334:53.3316.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.61Ailsa Barr  U17WPitreavie5:18.065:12.8517.2 
25:55.11Abby McGlone  U15WLasswade5:24.495:24.4910.4 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.58Freddie Carcas  U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8:28.208:12.58-4.6 
29:10.66Robert Sparks  U20MFife8:59.438:57.300.4 
39:49.60Ben Shaw  U20MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:13.518:40.72-1.9 
410:01.25Telfer Gray  U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni9:54.709:15.15-1.2Click your Clock logo
510:07.28Sam Heyworth  U17MSale Harriers Manchester9:37.089:18.047.7 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.61Joe Arthur  U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8:27.928:19.03-1.9 
29:21.05James Adam SBU20MDundee Hawkhill9:21.059:06.942.8 
39:52.85Craig Kennedy  U20MKilbarchan9:07.789:07.785.9 
410:03.89Sandy Holl  U20MCentral/Glasgow Uni9:26.419:17.420.2 
3000 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.88Oscar McCarron PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester15:30.8815:30.8840.3 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.42Iain McWhinnie  U17MFife/Glasgow Uni9:15.349:10.234.0 
210:04.35Calum Little SBU17MFalkirk10:04.359:30.74-1.4 
315:50.08Sean Mcgraw PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow15:50.0815:50.0835.8 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.78Ryan Donald  U17MDundee Hawkhill9:19.688:51.15-1.4 
212:01.51Kyle Howie  U17MCentral10:36.8510:36.8515.6 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.77Alice Goodall  U17WEdinburgh AC10:12.0010:12.0013.4 
211:42.82Sophie Kidd PBU20WDundee Hawkhill11:42.8211:28.6414.8 
311:45.04Fiona Davies PBU20WCentral11:45.0411:45.043.7 
411:48.48Annabel Ballantyne PBU17WGiffnock North11:48.4811:48.4819.9 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.85Jessica MacLeod  U20WCorstorphine10:35.8710:15.438.1 
213:08.24Shania King SBU20WDundee Hawkhill13:08.2411:29.26.3 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:25.55Cera Gemmell  U17WTeam East Lothian9:54.329:32.764.8 
210:57.01Pippa Carcas  U17WEdinburgh AC10:36.2210:09.963.5 
311:14.09Clare Wallace  U17WGiffnock North10:38.8010:38.8014.2 
411:42.81Laura Hole  U17WSale Harriers Manchester11:39.5211:39.5221.8 
512:46.02Anna Bennett SBU17WDundee Hawkhill12:46.0211:09.3112.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.85Jill Carswell  U17WGiffnock North11:12.9411:12.9416.2 
211:28.31Esme Callander PBU17WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian11:28.3111:18.0012.2 
312:54.69Ailsa Barr PBU17WPitreavie12:54.6912:54.6917.2 
413:08.24Abby McGlone PBU15WLasswade13:08.2413:08.2410.4