UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2
Woodford
17 Jun 18
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.36Jonas Judah PBU15MHastings AC2:16.232:15.6314.2 
22:17.39Patrick Spurle PBU15MEast Grinstead2:17.392:13.011.8 
32:21.70Arthur Ansell PBU15MOrion2:21.702:10.921.9 
42:25.93Archie Jones PBU15MFolkestone2:25.932:25.9321.6 
52:44.31Jay Russell  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.862:19.618.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.10Tommy Callagher PBU15MOrion2:17.552:17.5522.1 
22:29.89George Collingwood  U15MEast Grinstead2:22.52:22.523.4 
32:30.38Cem Guler PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.382:25.323.1 
42:31.81Adam Morrissy  U15MHastings AC2:24.762:24.7612.4 
52:51.88Liam Simms PBU15MPaddock Wood2:51.882:51.8828.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.86James Brigstocke-Williams PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.802:17.3110.7 
22:42.43Henry Ansell  U13MOrion2:40.82:40.822.1 
32:55.08Charlie Wallis  U13MFolkestone2:53.72:53.728.7Click your Clock logo
43:02.00Harry Harman PBU13MAshford AC3:02.003:02.0030.5 
53:24.21Jack Jackson PBU13MHastings AC3:24.213:24.2137.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.65Reuben Fabian PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.252:00.19-1.3 
22:58.81Joseph Hyland PBU13MPaddock Wood2:56.832:54.4527.8 
33:00.43Eddie De Souza  U13MOrion2:59.52:11.824.1 
43:04.39Felix Gregory PBU13MAshford AC3:04.393:04.3932.2 
800 U13M nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.95William Kok  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.012:23.6516.5 
22:50.46Thomas Kok  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.112:32.4020.6 
32:59.64Marley Permaul PBU13MFolkestone2:59.642:59.6431.2 
43:34.32Thomas Pleasance-Dunkley  U13MOrion3:23.93:23.938.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.87Erika Body SBU15WHastings AC2:36.872:31.111.7 
22:39.46Rebecca Natu PBU15WOrion2:39.462:39.4620.3 
32:43.00Miya Maeda  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.02:27.8812.2 
42:44.92Miah Blackburn  U15WEast Grinstead2:37.092:35.319.6 
52:46.21Ella Webb PBU15WMedway Phoenix2:46.212:22.544.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.30Verity Garcia PBU15WOrion2:43.692:35.69.2 
22:54.15Ingrid Clemo  U15WEast Grinstead2:47.912:47.9124.4 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.99Josephine Bassett  U13WMedway Phoenix2:30.802:17.689.5 
22:42.35Cara O'Donnell-Roberts PBU13WOrion2:42.352:33.2114.4 
32:43.81Kezia Beeton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.982:19.567.8 
42:53.21Jessica Wilson PBU13WEast Grinstead2:53.212:53.2130.5 
52:54.53Nancy Barlow  U13WHastings AC2:47.02:47.017.2 
63:06.25Abigail Exall SBU13WPaddock Wood3:06.252:56.827.6 
73:32.08Eve Cooper PBU13WAshford AC3:32.083:31.035.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.87Emily Millward  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.322:41.6114.8 
23:01.90Grace Peter  U13WOrion2:48.92:48.929.4 
33:03.08Erin Thompson PBU13WEast Grinstead3:03.083:03.0831.4 
43:12.14Evie Webb  U13WMedway Phoenix3:04.82:48.820.6 
53:15.78Grace Dixon PBU13WFolkestone3:15.783:15.7837.9 
63:37.80Lottie Fairbrother  U13WAshford AC3:35.443:35.4440.3 
800 U13W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.86Alice Caton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:53.12:53.129.0 
23:03.51Emma Wood SBU13WEast Grinstead3:03.513:01.433.5 
33:04.72Rose Grady SBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:04.722:58.1224.1 
43:22.82Callie Devlin  U13WEast Grinstead3:20.63:01.124.5 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.81Abigail Reid PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:06.813:49.303.1 
24:20.49Sophie Foot PBU13WOrion4:20.494:20.498.7 
34:22.03Jessica Wilton PBU13WAshford AC4:22.034:22.0314.1 
44:34.59Jess Rayner PBU13WPaddock Wood4:32.054:32.0519.8 
54:41.74Roxie Smith  U13WMedway Phoenix4:37.744:37.7427.9 
64:57.08Chloe Grantham PBU13WEast Grinstead4:57.084:57.0825.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.61Larna Morgan  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.64:22.68.5 
24:57.57Katya Kashubina PBU13WEast Grinstead4:57.574:57.5733.4 
35:02.21Abigail Hoult  U13WOrion4:36.94:36.912.7 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.99Carlos Nieto-Parr  U15MHastings AC4:34.094:26.510.4 
24:48.19Jacob Hardy  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:37.64:24.592.9 
34:49.23Cameron Wells PBU15MEast Grinstead4:47.84:47.815.9 
45:04.91Ethan Georgeson Mosedale PBU15MOrion5:04.915:04.9124.6 
55:27.35Harry Smith  U15MAshford AC5:18.35:18.323.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.14Callum Puxty PBU15MHastings AC5:06.144:45.932.0 
25:23.69Isaac Lancaster  U15MEast Grinstead5:14.55:14.522.4 
35:31.28Belfacem Bella  U15MOrion5:04.785:04.7820.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.16Evan Johnson  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.704:56.114.0 
25:18.03Joe Bruce  U13MFolkestone5:12.44:53.30.4 
35:25.18Oscar Emery PBU13MOrion5:25.184:26.471.5 
45:59.09Matisse Thompson SBU13MAshford AC5:59.095:49.919.1 
55:59.19Dylan Earl PBU13MHastings AC5:59.195:59.1929.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.85Sid Cody  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.455:14.134.8 
25:34.96Jacob Kemmitt PBU13MPaddock Wood5:34.965:34.9613.6 
35:40.12Henry Ansell  U13MOrion5:28.65:26.7222.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.21Shannon Hopkins-Parry  U15WHastings AC4:59.264:55.97.0 
25:09.95Maisy Silverstone  U15WOrion5:02.504:57.5912.3 
35:29.19Hollie McArdell SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.065:20.0623.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.08Alexandra Dawson PBU15WOrion5:26.085:26.0814.8 
25:44.00Ellen Savidge SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:44.005:31.3316.3