UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2 External Results
Ashford
21 Apr 18
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Jonas Judah PBU15MHastings AC2:16.232:15.6314.7 
22:23.8Arthur Ansell  U15MOrion2:21.702:10.922.0 
32:36.0Tommy Owler PBU15MFolkestone2:36.02:36.033.7 
42:38.5Isaac Lancaster  U15MEast Grinstead2:33.112:33.1122.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4Callum Puxty  U15MHastings AC2:22.022:22.021.8 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4James Brigstocke-Williams PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.802:17.3111.2 
22:39.3Isaiah Wilson  U13MHastings AC2:24.402:19.5312.8 
32:42.9Henry Ansell  U13MOrion2:40.82:40.822.6 
42:53.7Charlie Wallis PBU13MFolkestone2:53.72:53.729.2 
53:08.5Oscar Nketiah PBU13MEast Grinstead3:08.53:08.534.6 
63:27.2Harvey Spencer-Rogers  U13MAshford AC3:11.92:47.1431.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.9Reuben Fabian  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.252:00.19-0.6 
23:04.2Harry Harman  U13MAshford AC3:02.003:02.0031.0 
33:16.2Oliver Collier SBU13MFolkestone3:16.22:26.025.1 
43:23.3Rowan Englishby-Allen PBU13MEast Grinstead3:23.33:23.338.0 
53:23.9Thomas Pleasance-Dunkley PBU13MOrion3:23.93:23.938.7 
63:26.3Jack Jackson  U13MHastings AC3:24.213:24.2137.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Zahara Malcolm  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.772:19.7714.6 
22:41.4Elisha Roger  U15WAshford AC2:28.42:28.113.5 
32:45.8Sophie Grant  U15WOrion2:36.52:33.330.6 
42:49.4Miah Blackburn  U15WEast Grinstead2:37.092:35.320.1 
52:51.4Ella Webb PBU15WMedway Phoenix2:46.212:22.544.9 
63:07.4Beth Magorrian SBU15WHastings AC3:07.42:51.133.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.7Katelyn Jarvis  U15WMedway Phoenix2:45.22:45.217.1 
22:59.5Bronwyn Yeandle  U15WAshford AC2:54.82:54.838.0 
33:19.7Tonia Ademola PBU15WOrion3:19.73:19.737.2 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0Josephine Bassett PBU13WMedway Phoenix2:30.802:17.6810.0 
22:41.1Kezia Beeton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.982:19.567.5 
32:41.6Maisie Riddell PBU13WFolkestone2:41.62:41.628.1 
42:46.6Beau Campbell PBU13WOrion2:46.62:44.722.6 
52:58.4Nancy Barlow PBU13WHastings AC2:47.02:47.017.8 
63:12.3Katya Kashubina PBU13WEast Grinstead3:12.33:12.333.9 
73:15.6Niamh Ralph PBU13WAshford AC3:15.63:15.637.8 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.9Grace Peter PBU13WOrion2:48.92:48.929.9 
22:49.5Abigail Reid  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.492:15.853.9 
32:50.5Ida Keller PBU13WFolkestone2:50.52:50.530.2 
43:01.3Ola Adamkowska  U13WEast Grinstead2:55.92:55.931.6 
53:04.8Evie Webb SBU13WMedway Phoenix3:04.82:48.821.1 
63:56.1Sheyenne Dookhun PBU13WAshford AC3:56.13:56.144.5 
800 U13W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.6Cara O'Donnell-Roberts  U13WOrion2:42.352:33.2114.9 
23:13.3Mathilde Tyler PBU13WOrion3:13.33:13.335.7 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.6Larna Morgan PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.64:22.69.3 
24:28.3Emily Mackenzie  U13WFolkestone4:20.794:20.7920.6 
34:29.0Jessica Wilton PBU13WAshford AC4:22.034:22.0314.1 
44:36.9Abigail Hoult PBU13WOrion4:36.94:36.912.4 
54:38.8Rae Le Fay  U13WHastings AC4:35.74:04.52.5 
64:48.0Roxie Smith  U13WMedway Phoenix4:37.744:37.7428.4 
75:25.3Callie Devlin PBU13WEast Grinstead5:25.35:25.325.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.6Emily Caton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:37.764:10.515.6 
24:47.2Jess Rayner PBU13WPaddock Wood4:32.054:32.0520.3 
35:08.2Josephine O'Sullivan  U13WAshford AC4:59.04:59.033.3 
45:09.7Cara O'Donnell-Roberts SBU13WOrion5:09.74:56.414.9 
55:32.3Lily Nketiah PBU13WEast Grinstead5:32.35:32.339.2 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.5Carlos Nieto-Parr PBU15MHastings AC4:34.094:26.510.9 
25:01.7Cameron Wells  U15MEast Grinstead4:47.84:47.816.4 
35:16.2Belfacem Bella  U15MOrion5:04.785:04.7820.5 
45:28.5Harry Smith PBU15MAshford AC5:18.35:18.324.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.7Adam Morrissy  U15MHastings AC5:02.25:02.213.3 
25:29.1Noah Englishby-Allen  U15MEast Grinstead5:19.95:12.719.0 
36:03.6Ethan Georgeson Mosedale  U15MOrion5:04.915:04.9125.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.8Evan Johnson  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.704:56.114.7 
25:19.4Joe Bruce  U13MFolkestone5:12.44:53.3-0.4 
35:29.5Oscar Emery  U13MOrion5:25.184:26.471.6 
45:35.4Blake Henderson PBU13MHastings AC5:35.45:35.427.0 
56:50.1Kacper Kukla PBU13MAshford AC6:50.16:50.135.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.1Sid Cody PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.455:14.135.5 
26:02.3Eddie De Souza SBU13MOrion6:02.34:47.413.5 
36:19.5Harvey Lincoln PBU13MHastings AC6:19.56:19.532.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.1Shannon Hopkins-Parry  U15WHastings AC4:59.264:55.97.8 
25:57.8Hollie McArdell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.065:20.0623.5 
36:14.6Rachel Tyler  U15WEast Grinstead5:41.95:26.718.2 
46:22.0India Emery  U15WOrion6:12.65:57.8316.9 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:32.3Eve Smith SBU15WOrion6:32.36:28.1822.9