UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2 External Results
Ashford
21 Apr 18
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8   Jonas Judah PBU15MHastings AC2:16.232:15.637.1 
22:23.8   Arthur Ansell  U15MOrion2:21.702:16.213.7 
32:36.0   Tommy Owler PBU15MFolkestone2:36.02:36.025.8 
42:38.5   Isaac Lancaster  U15MEast Grinstead2:33.112:33.1115.8 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4   Callum Puxty  U15MHastings AC2:22.022:22.025.2 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4   James Brigstocke-Williams PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.802:17.315.2 
22:39.3   Isaiah Wilson  U13MHastings AC2:24.402:24.4012.9 
32:42.9   Henry Ansell  U13MOrion2:40.82:40.815.0 
42:53.7   Charlie Wallis PBU13MFolkestone2:53.72:53.721.4 
53:08.5   Oscar Nketiah PBU13MEast Grinstead3:08.53:08.526.0 
63:27.2   Harvey Spencer-Rogers  U13MAshford AC3:11.93:11.928.1 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.9   Reuben Fabian  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.252:17.393.3 
23:04.2   Harry Harman  U13MAshford AC3:02.003:02.0023.1 
33:16.2   Oliver Collier PBU13MFolkestone3:16.23:16.225.5 
43:23.3   Rowan Englishby-Allen PBU13MEast Grinstead3:23.33:23.329.4 
53:23.9   Thomas Pleasance-Dunkley PBU13MOrion3:23.93:23.930.8 
63:26.3   Jack Jackson  U13MHastings AC3:24.213:24.2129.7 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1   Zahara Malcolm  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.772:19.776.7 
22:41.4   Elisha Roger  U15WAshford AC2:28.42:28.17.1 
32:45.8   Sophie Grant  U15WOrion2:36.52:33.322.7 
42:49.4   Miah Blackburn  U15WEast Grinstead2:37.092:35.312.4 
52:51.4   Ella Webb PBU15WMedway Phoenix2:46.212:34.410.2 
63:07.4   Beth Magorrian SBU15WHastings AC3:07.42:51.126.1 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.7   Katelyn Jarvis  U15WMedway Phoenix2:45.22:45.219.2 
22:59.5   Bronwyn Yeandle  U15WAshford AC2:54.82:54.827.6 
33:19.7   Tonia Ademola PBU15WOrion3:19.73:19.728.6 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0   Josephine Bassett PBU13WMedway Phoenix2:30.802:20.665.5 
22:41.1   Kezia Beeton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.982:21.116.5 
32:41.6   Maisie Riddell PBU13WFolkestone2:41.62:41.621.2 
42:46.6   Beau Campbell PBU13WOrion2:46.62:44.715.7 
52:58.4   Nancy Barlow PBU13WHastings AC2:47.02:47.011.3 
63:12.3   Katya Kashubina PBU13WEast Grinstead3:12.33:12.325.8 
73:15.6   Niamh Ralph PBU13WAshford AC3:15.63:15.629.6 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.9   Grace Peter PBU13WOrion2:48.92:48.921.8 
22:49.5   Abigail Reid  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.492:22.493.9 
32:50.5   Ida Keller PBU13WFolkestone2:50.52:50.522.3 
43:01.3   Ola Adamkowska  U13WEast Grinstead2:55.92:55.923.6 
53:04.8   Evie Webb SBU13WMedway Phoenix3:04.82:48.813.9 
63:56.1   Sheyenne Dookhun PBU13WAshford AC3:56.13:56.135.9 
800 U13W nsA
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.6   Cara O'Donnell-Roberts  U13WOrion2:42.352:39.5610.8 
23:13.3   Mathilde Tyler PBU13WOrion3:13.33:13.327.1 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.6   Larna Morgan PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.64:22.67.2 
24:28.3   Emily Mackenzie  U13WFolkestone4:20.794:20.7915.2 
34:29.0   Jessica Wilton PBU13WAshford AC4:22.034:22.0312.7 
44:36.9   Abigail Hoult PBU13WOrion4:36.94:36.912.6 
54:38.8   Rae Le Fay  U13WHastings AC4:35.74:04.57.5 
64:48.0   Roxie Smith  U13WMedway Phoenix4:37.744:37.7420.9 
75:25.3   Callie Devlin PBU13WEast Grinstead5:25.35:25.323.5 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.6   Emily Caton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:37.764:10.519.2 
24:47.2   Jess Rayner PBU13WPaddock Wood4:32.054:32.0513.5 
35:08.2   Josephine O'Sullivan  U13WAshford AC4:59.04:59.025.2 
45:09.7   Cara O'Donnell-Roberts SBU13WOrion5:09.74:56.410.8 
55:32.3   Lily Nketiah PBU13WEast Grinstead5:32.35:32.330.2 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.5   Carlos Nieto-Parr PBU15MHastings AC4:34.094:26.54.3 
25:01.7   Cameron Wells  U15MEast Grinstead4:47.84:47.88.9 
35:16.2   Belfacem Bella  U15MOrion5:04.785:04.7813.1 
45:28.5   Harry Smith PBU15MAshford AC5:18.35:18.316.6 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.7   Adam Morrissy  U15MHastings AC5:02.25:02.211.0 
25:29.1   Noah Englishby-Allen  U15MEast Grinstead5:19.95:12.711.3 
36:03.6   Ethan Georgeson Mosedale  U15MOrion5:04.915:04.9117.6 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.8   Evan Johnson  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.704:56.113.6 
25:19.4   Joe Bruce  U13MFolkestone5:12.44:53.34.4 
35:29.5   Oscar Emery  U13MOrion5:25.185:15.659.8 
45:35.4   Blake Henderson PBU13MHastings AC5:35.45:35.420.8 
56:50.1   Kacper Kukla PBU13MAshford AC6:50.16:50.129.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.1   Sid Cody PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.455:14.136.1 
26:02.3   Eddie De Souza SBU13MOrion6:02.35:08.677.3 
36:19.5   Harvey Lincoln PBU13MHastings AC6:19.56:19.525.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.1   Shannon Hopkins-Parry  U15WHastings AC4:59.264:55.95.6 
25:57.8   Hollie McArdell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.065:20.0615.7 
36:14.6   Rachel Tyler  U15WEast Grinstead5:41.95:26.710.5 
46:22.0   India Emery  U15WOrion6:12.66:10.8616.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:32.3   Eve Smith SBU15WOrion6:32.36:28.1815.6