North of England League Division 3EC
Cleckheaton
3 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Christopher Gillott  U20MBarnsley AC2:01.12:01.11.0 
22:09.5Rhys Gibson SBU20MDoncaster2:09.52:07.937.5 
32:09.9Joe Woodley PBU23MSkyrac/Sheffield Uni2:09.92:09.9-0.4 
42:10.0Thomas Christie PBU20MScunthorpe/Cambridge Uni2:10.02:10.02.8 
52:11.7Jack Muir  U17MWharfedale/Bingley2:06.892:04.540.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Tommy Thorp  U20MBingley2:05.92:03.19.8 
22:22.8Stuart Wilson  SENMBarnsley AC2:16.22:12.11.1 
32:26.4David Coggon  V45MScunthorpe2:24.12:24.16.2 
42:31.9Mark Beaumont PBV40MSkyrac2:31.92:31.94.0 
52:33.8Regan Langley  U17MDoncaster2:29.92:29.910.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.9Molly Butterworth  U20WDoncaster2:14.772:12.942.7 
22:17.9Alice Moore  U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth2:14.62:14.610.5 
32:40.7Hannah Stubbs SBU17WSkyrac2:36.92:34.5114.6 
42:42.8Lucy Ellis SBU17WScunthorpe2:42.82:36.615.8 
52:56.8Alana Gill  SENWBingley2:44.092:40.316.5 
63:18.8Tyla Chalk SBU17WCleethorpes3:18.83:04.729.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9Taylor Hammond  U20WBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:19.352:13.5013.4 
22:40.9Emma Green PBV40WBingley2:40.92:40.913.3 
32:47.3Maia Wilkinson PBU17WDoncaster2:47.32:47.319.0 
42:49.2Eve McGuire PBSENWSkyrac2:49.22:49.220.6 
52:54.0Kerry Stainton SBV45WLouth/Cleethorpes2:54.02:44.710.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.9George Phillips  U20MDoncaster/Loughborough Students4:15.03:59.64-3.0 
24:22.0Jack Thorp  SENMBingley/West Yorkshire Schs4:18.04:07.776.9 
34:25.4Joe Woodley PBU23MSkyrac/Sheffield Uni4:25.44:21.4-0.4 
44:25.9Thomas Halloway  SENMSteel City/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC4:24.914:16.020.5 
54:32.1Thomas Christie  U20MScunthorpe/Cambridge Uni4:23.904:23.902.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.5Rhys Gibson  U20MDoncaster4:11.714:11.717.5 
24:27.5Archie Scott PBU20MBingley4:26.64:26.61.9 
34:47.0Stuart Wilson  SENMBarnsley AC4:29.74:29.71.1 
45:06.4Mark Beaumont SBV40MSkyrac5:06.45:01.344.0 
55:18.6David Coggon PBV45MScunthorpe5:14.75:14.76.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.2Alice Moore  U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth4:42.654:40.710.5 
25:08.8Grace Sullivan  U17WCleethorpes4:46.264:40.887.4 
35:10.1Phoebe Francis PBU20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:10.15:10.111.9 
45:12.5Elizabeth Stewart SBU17WSkyrac5:12.54:50.6612.7 
55:47.1Lucy Ellis  U17WScunthorpe5:40.185:27.115.8 
65:56.6Shaz Wood PBV35WDoncaster5:56.65:56.69.9Click your Clock logo
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.2Lydia Race  SENWBarnsley AC4:53.54:53.57.2 
25:27.0Emma Green SBV40WBingley5:27.05:21.413.3 
35:57.8Kerry Stainton  V45WLouth/Cleethorpes5:47.425:34.410.7 
46:03.9Harriet May Griggs SBU23WSkyrac6:03.95:50.8513.7 
56:23.3Rose James  V35WDoncaster6:18.075:52.4410.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.9Grace Sullivan  U17WCleethorpes10:19.9010:14.767.4 
210:54.3Lisa Fouweather PBU20WDoncaster10:53.9510:53.9510.5 
311:34.7Eliza Findlay PBU20WBingley11:34.711:34.711.4 
411:41.9Rebecca Cesar de Sa SBV40WSkyrac11:41.911:08.312.1 
511:53.4Beth Massey  V45WBarnsley AC11:43.911:14.88.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:10.3Stacy Dyson PBSENWBarnsley AC12:10.312:10.318.1 
212:27.0Shaz Wood SBV35WDoncaster12:27.012:11.99.9Click your Clock logo
312:40.8Kerry Stainton  V45WLouth/Cleethorpes12:30.2311:54.710.7 
412:51.5Caroline Francis SBV50WBingley12:51.512:36.713.8 
513:21.3Arifa Chakera SBV40WSkyrac13:21.312:42.412.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57.8Ethan Godridge  U23MBarnsley AC15:55.4115:55.415.3 
217:17.5Peter Badger PBV40MDoncaster17:17.516:55.82-0.3 
317:35.2Ben Marriott  SENMBingley/Leeds Uni17:02.915:04.923.1 
417:46.6Andy McCue  V40MSkyrac17:32.917:06.942.2 
520:22.6David Thomas  V35MCleethorpes19:00.216:04.211.9 
620:24.7Ian Yeo PBV45MScunthorpe20:24.720:24.719.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42.3Mark Havenhand  V50MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters17:23.717:21.83.7 
218:46.8Joseph Craig-jackson PBU20MSkyrac18:34.318:34.311.6 
319:10.4Simon Fielding  V50MBingley18:22.917:34.511.1 
419:19.1David Gibbons PBSENMDoncaster19:19.119:19.117.0