North of England League Division 3EC
Cudworth
5 May 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.6Christopher Gillott  U20MBarnsley AC2:01.12:01.11.0 
22:10.5Gary Crompton  SENMScunthorpe2:08.42:05.31.2 
32:10.8Tommy Thorp  U20MBingley2:05.92:03.19.8 
42:12.0Joel Cottingham PBU17MCleethorpes2:12.02:12.04.7 
52:29.9Regan Langley PBU17MDoncaster2:29.92:29.910.9 
63:29.8Luke Schorah PBU20MSkyrac3:29.83:29.824.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Thomas Halloway SBSENMSteel City/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC2:10.22:08.20.5 
22:10.7Jack Muir  U17MWharfedale/Bingley2:06.892:04.540.9 
32:32.5Martin James SBV40MDoncaster2:32.52:24.731.1 
42:41.7Dominic Cartwright  U17MCleethorpes2:35.82:22.410.7 
52:56.0Ian Cotton PBV45MSkyrac2:56.02:56.027.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1Molly Butterworth SBU20WDoncaster2:14.772:12.942.7 
22:17.2Alice Moore PBU20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth2:14.62:14.610.5 
32:19.7Robyn Greenway PBU17WCleethorpes2:19.72:19.284.2 
42:36.0Millie Weaver PBU17WScunthorpe2:36.02:32.19.6 
52:49.8Harriet May Griggs PBU23WSkyrac2:49.82:49.813.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Kirsty Barr  SENWBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:28.82:14.7816.4 
22:37.4Olivia El-Rakshy PBU17WScunthorpe2:37.42:37.411.4 
32:50.9Amber Laycock SBU17WCleethorpes2:50.92:37.014.9 
42:52.5Eve McGuire  SENWSkyrac2:49.22:49.220.6 
52:54.3Maia Wilkinson PBU17WDoncaster2:47.32:47.319.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.6Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac4:11.604:02.67-1.2 
24:31.2Archie Scott  U20MBingley4:26.64:26.61.9 
34:31.2Thomas Halloway  SENMSteel City/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC4:24.914:16.020.5 
44:34.1Adam Plows  U20MScunthorpe4:17.44:17.4-1.2 
54:39.8Peter Badger  V40MDoncaster4:22.24:22.2-0.3 
64:45.2Joel Cottingham PBU17MCleethorpes4:36.494:36.494.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.6William Thompson PBU17MWharfedale/Bingley4:33.64:18.52.4 
25:06.7Martin James  V40MDoncaster4:51.14:51.11.1 
35:19.2Todd Dale Stewart SBV50MSkyrac5:19.25:07.467.3Click your Clock logo
45:22.8Steven Roebuck SBV40MBarnsley AC5:22.85:12.312.2 
56:21.8Jack Pritchard SBU17MCleethorpes6:21.86:12.1022.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5Lydia Race PBSENWBarnsley AC4:53.54:53.57.2 
25:25.7Elizabeth Stewart  U17WSkyrac5:12.54:50.6612.7 
35:37.7Louisa Howden SBU17WCleethorpes5:28.95:19.109.4 
45:40.4Emma Green  V40WBingley5:27.05:21.413.3 
56:27.9Rose James  V35WDoncaster6:18.075:52.4410.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.7Stacy Dyson PBSENWBarnsley AC5:37.75:37.718.1 
25:45.0Stephanie Robson SBV45WBingley/Veterans5:45.04:46.207.8 
36:09.6Kerry Stainton  V45WLouth/Cleethorpes5:47.425:34.410.7 
46:31.4Ainara Garcia-Durham PBSENWDoncaster6:31.46:31.426.8 
56:34.1Arifa Chakera PBV40WSkyrac6:34.16:34.112.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:43.5Eliza Findlay PBU20WBingley11:34.711:34.711.4 
211:49.7Beth Massey  V45WBarnsley AC11:43.911:14.88.4 
312:05.1Louisa Howden  U17WCleethorpes11:37.811:37.89.4 
412:43.0Olivia El-Rakshy  U17WScunthorpe12:32.712:17.711.4 
513:04.6Rose James SBV35WDoncaster13:04.612:54.1610.2 
613:29.8Eve McGuire SBSENWSkyrac13:29.812:49.5220.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:48.6Emma Green SBV40WBingley11:48.611:00.613.3 
212:23.8Alison Noble PBV40WBarnsley AC12:23.812:23.818.8 
312:42.0Kerry Stainton  V45WLouth/Cleethorpes12:30.2311:54.710.7 
413:49.3Arifa Chakera  V40WSkyrac13:21.312:42.412.5 
514:35.6Ainara Garcia-Durham PBSENWDoncaster14:35.614:35.626.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29.1Ethan Godridge  U23MBarnsley AC15:55.4115:55.415.3 
216:34.7Joe Woodley SBU23MSkyrac/Sheffield Uni16:34.716:17.60-0.4 
317:10.3Gary Crompton  SENMScunthorpe16:25.3016:09.51.2 
418:43.5Martin James  V40MDoncaster18:11.917:13.851.1 
518:53.4Tom Gomersall SBV35MBingley18:53.418:38.292.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23.7Mark Havenhand SBV50MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters17:23.717:21.83.7 
217:32.9Andy McCue SBV40MSkyrac17:32.917:06.942.2 
317:47.0Andrew Weaver SBV35MScunthorpe17:47.017:15.90.6 
420:40.4Paul Lemmon SBV55MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon20:40.415:28.306.5 
521:38.0Simon Parkin SBV45MDoncaster21:38.020:19.110.1