North of England League Division 3E
Leeds
4 Aug 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8   Jack Allison  U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:54.741:54.74-2.4 
22:06.8   Adam Seidel  U17MHarrogate2:06.482:05.783.0 
32:21.0   Jason Catterall  V45MDurham2:15.62:10.65.6 
42:23.5   Mark Tallon SBV35MDarlington H2:23.52:20.58.6 
52:28.3   Paul John Davies PBV40MNorth Shields Poly2:28.32:28.34.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.1   Amaha Lawrence  U17MLeeds City2:02.192:02.191.9 
22:08.9   Joel Adams PBU17MHarrogate2:08.92:08.93.6 
32:26.4   Owen McArdle  SENMChester-le-Street2:16.42:05.63.7 
42:31.9   David Hughes  V55MNorth Shields Poly/North East Vets2:28.72:18.111.9 
52:35.2   Matthew Douthwaite PBU20MDurham2:35.22:35.211.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.6   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City2:08.92:06.84-0.8 
22:23.6   Lorraine Mitchell SBV40WHarrogate2:23.62:05.7510.6 
32:31.0   Jessica Levy  U17WBlaydon2:28.892:28.899.6 
42:33.8   Lourdes Bradley  V40WNorth Shields Poly/Spain2:32.462:32.1410.3 
52:36.0   Megan Noble  U17WDarlington H2:32.822:26.99.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.6   Rachel Friend PBSENWLeeds City2:23.62:23.61.9 
22:48.8   Louise Roberts  V45WHarrogate2:45.82:45.816.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.0   Lewis Moses  SENMDarlington H/Loughborough Students3:46.303:41.33-3.7 
24:08.3   Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:50.373:50.37-3.4 
34:29.0   Rob Everson  SENMDurham4:27.014:22.70-0.1 
44:32.6   Robert Smith  SENMHarrogate4:31.64:31.64.6 
54:40.4   Tom Rutherford  U17MBlaydon4:27.214:27.210.3 
65:10.9   Paul John Davies PBV40MNorth Shields Poly5:10.95:10.94.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.3   Jack Allison  U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni4:04.144:04.14-2.4 
25:02.3   Joe Bryant  U17MHarrogate4:50.04:48.554.5 
35:06.4   Jason Catterall  V45MDurham4:53.84:52.85.6 
45:36.8   Richard Baker PBV40MNorth Shields Poly5:36.85:36.813.7 
55:55.8   Mark Whitley  V45MChester-le-Street5:48.05:48.015.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.4   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City4:15.274:15.27-0.8 
25:00.3   Lorraine Mitchell SBV40WHarrogate5:00.34:54.010.6 
35:03.7   Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H5:02.14:46.35.9 
46:21.0   Natalie Thorburn SBV40WNorth Shields Poly6:21.05:37.49.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.0   Amicia Lee  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:56.214:56.216.0 
25:17.7   Crystal Goecker  V35WHarrogate5:05.55:04.15.8 
36:21.0   Michelle Thompson SBV35WNorth Shields Poly6:21.05:39.56.8 
47:35.0   Claire Lines PBV45WChester-le-Street7:35.07:35.026.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.8   Charlie Wills SBV35WLeeds City10:33.89:51.405.4 
210:52.5   Crystal Goecker  V35WHarrogate10:33.810:33.85.8 
311:18.6   Ellie Phillips  U17WDarlington H10:51.2410:51.247.5 
412:00.1   Michelle Thompson  V35WNorth Shields Poly11:49.411:49.46.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:05.7   Heather Langham SBSENWLeeds City/Edinburgh AC10:42.8110:39.187.3 
212:22.7   Sue Phillips  V55WDarlington H11:57.811:29.810.1 
312:38.3   Emma Robinson SBV35WUnattached/Harrogate12:38.311:51.77.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28.4   Lewis Moses  SENMDarlington H/Loughborough Students13:47.8113:47.81-3.7 
216:09.9   Mohamed Abshir  U23MLeeds City15:43.4915:43.49-1.2 
316:32.4   Robin Linten PBSENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Trafford/Germany16:32.416:32.41.3 
416:58.5   Andrew Dobby PBV45MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate/Police16:58.516:58.50.3 
519:25.8   Paul John Davies SBV40MNorth Shields Poly19:25.818:11.94.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10.1   Chris Smith  SENMLeeds City15:46.6115:46.61-2.0 
217:14.6   Rob Everson  SENMDurham16:34.216:34.2-0.1 
317:52.1   Gareth Somerville  SENMHarrogate17:42.617:42.61.1 
419:38.7   Owen McArdle  SENMChester-le-Street19:14.919:14.93.7