North of England League Division 2W
Liverpool
5 May 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.81   Luke Edwards PBSENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:52.931:52.93-1.3 
21:57.59   Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni1:52.831:50.70-2.2 
31:58.67   Joseph Wane PBU20MLeigh1:57.331:57.33-0.2 
41:59.52   Rhys Owen SBU20MWestern1:57.71:55.73-2.2 
52:02.95   Matt Graham  U23MManchester H/Sheffield Uni2:01.302:01.300.3 
62:20.47   Steve Freeman SBV50MLiverpool H2:20.472:15.4717.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.79   Jake Dudley PBU17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:58.791:58.791.1Click your Clock logo
21:59.68   James Metcalfe  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:59.061:59.062.2 
31:59.80   Stephen Garrett  U23MManx/Birmingham Uni1:58.831:58.6-2.5 
42:07.06   Robert Thorpe PBSENMLeigh2:07.062:07.061.1 
52:08.91   Ryan McKay PBU20MLiverpool H2:08.912:08.913.7 
62:12.46   Andrew Parsonage  SENMManchester H/Bangor Uni2:04.11:58.334.8 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.61   Keely Hodgkinson  U17WLeigh2:04.262:04.261.6 
22:09.34   Rachael Franklin PBSENWManx2:05.852:05.850.8 
32:17.86   Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters2:14.932:14.931.7 
42:19.92   Danielle Whipp PBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:18.52:18.57.3 
52:22.91   Helen Sahgal  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Mersey Tri2:19.72:16.24.2 
62:28.78   Katie Moss PBU17WManchester H2:28.782:28.789.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.20   Kate Cashin  U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:23.92:20.48.7 
22:29.50   Niamh Donnelly  U17WLiverpool H2:28.302:17.1910.2 
32:32.49   Ciara Treanor PBU17WLeigh2:32.492:32.4911.6 
42:38.97   Georgia Fazakerley  U17WManchester H2:35.662:27.7511.2 
52:48.26   Lisa Gawthorne SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Mersey Tri2:48.262:41.86.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.84   Rocco Zaman-Browne  U20MManchester H4:07.84:07.8-3.6 
24:12.94   Alan Corlett PBSENMManx4:08.74:08.7-3.8 
34:14.41   Sam Flaherty PBU17MLiverpool H4:13.644:13.641.8 
44:16.01   Ross Harrison  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:08.84:08.8-0.7 
54:27.99   David Smith SBV40MLeigh/Northern Masters4:27.994:22.23.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.45   Stephen Garrett  U23MManx/Birmingham Uni3:59.823:59.82-2.5 
24:30.72   Ben Skertchly SBU20MManchester H4:30.724:23.246.9 
34:37.73   Phillip Williams SBSENMLeigh4:37.734:24.093.7 
44:43.32   Kyle Dentith SBU20MLiverpool H4:43.324:19.706.3 
54:53.41   Michael Bride SBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:53.414:13.69.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.89   Rachael Franklin  SENWManx4:15.874:15.870.8 
24:56.19   Laura Riches  SENWLeigh/Bangor Uni/Trafford4:48.64:30.961.9 
35:12.95   Alice Stiles  U17WManchester H5:05.14:46.828.3 
45:18.98   Jennifer Williamson PBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:17.45:17.48.5 
58:25.88   Claire Irons  V35WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7:22.26:43.723.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.82   Rebecca Pollitt  U17WLeigh5:08.55:08.58.4 
25:20.56   Caroline Mayers SBV45WManx5:05.95:01.526.5 
35:28.61   Alice Jones PBU17WManchester H5:28.615:28.6114.3 
46:12.85   Phoebe Lucas  U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:55.75:50.114.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.09   Sarah Howard  SENWLiverpool H10:14.209:55.166.8 
210:50.99   Laura Riches SBSENWLeigh/Bangor Uni/Trafford10:50.999:37.471.9 
311:18.83   Caroline Mayers SBV45WManx11:18.8310:57.86.5 
412:23.30   Cecilia Cole  SENWManchester H12:22.311:59.211.7 
513:35.13   Hannah Rose Doyle  U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12:40.3612:40.3616.0 
616:17.87   Claire Irons PBV35WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16:03.816:03.823.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21.56   Noora Ronkainen SBSENWLiverpool H/Ireland11:21.5610:44.910.0 
211:58.01   Eve Williams SBU20WLeigh11:58.0111:53.59.9 
312:26.12   Helen Taylor SBV40WWestern12:26.1212:23.99.1 
415:55.40   Debbie Beresford SBV50WManchester H15:55.4013:22.923.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:25.31   Alan Corlett  SENMManx14:50.5414:50.54-3.8 
215:59.51   Richard Burney SBV40MLiverpool H15:59.5114:53.89-2.0 
316:09.14   Robert Thorpe  SENMLeigh15:57.515:57.51.1 
416:19.77   Daniel Jones  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16:15.216:15.21.2 
517:04.49   Ed Fazakerley  V45MManchester H16:53.616:09.60.7 
618:15.18   Steven Simpson SBV40MBlackpool & Fylde/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde18:15.1815:35.95.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31.85   Neil Pendlebury  SENMLeigh16:04.715:47.0-0.8 
217:15.18   Kevin Usher SBV50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17:15.1815:43.93.8 
317:39.43   Alan Ashton  V45MLiverpool H17:38.216:00.71.2 
418:36.86   Matt Atkinson PBSENMManchester H18:36.8618:36.865.5Click your Clock logo
519:00.68   Andrew Falconer PBSENMManx19:00.6819:00.684.6