South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Bedford
9-10 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.79   Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-3.4 
21:53.19   Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-4.6 
31:53.67   James Downing  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.93-4.1 
41:55.73   Christopher Thornley  SENMBedford & County1:51.701:51.70-0.8 
51:55.87   Samuel Jones SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.691:52.50-2.7 
61:56.06   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-3.4 
72:00.23   Finn Hutton  U23MHavering1:53.811:53.81-0.1 
82:01.98   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.92-2.8 
800 SM h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.87   Samuel Jones SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.691:52.50-2.7 
21:54.52   Finn Hutton  U23MHavering1:53.811:53.81-0.1 
31:54.69   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-3.4 
41:54.92   Christopher Thornley  SENMBedford & County1:51.701:51.70-0.8 
51:55.54   Aaron Cooper  U23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.001:55.00-4.0 
61:59.47   Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87-2.0 
72:03.82   Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury2:03.082:02.10.6 
82:07.67   Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.860.9 
800 SM h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.74   Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-3.4 
21:55.80   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.92-2.8 
31:55.95   Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-3.0 
41:56.09   Charlie Baldwin  SENMCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.701:51.700.3 
51:58.38   Ted Ntibazonkiza  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.93-1.5 
61:58.56   Luke Conway SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.561:54.23-2.5 
71:58.71   Tom Powell SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.811.1 
82:32.49   Christopher Reid T20/F20  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles2:21.642:21.646.6 
800 SM h3 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.31   Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-4.6 
21:55.34   James Downing  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.93-4.1 
31:55.39   Josh Carr  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni1:51.411:51.41-1.9 
41:56.33   Jonathon Roberts  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1:53.101:53.10-3.7 
51:56.83   Sam Harding  SENMWells City/Yeovil1:53.101:52.12-1.1 
61:58.29   Louis Hazel  U23MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.911:55.910.4 
71:59.09   Neville Harris  SENMBelgrave1:57.421:53.30-1.0 
82:00.24   Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni2:00.241:55.41.4 
800 U20M (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.62   Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.551:54.15-4.6 
21:59.73   Jed Skilton  U20MPoole AC1:54.701:54.700.3 
32:01.53   Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:56.13-0.4 
42:03.84   Sam Rogers  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:56.651:56.653.1 
52:04.89   Timin Kanani  U20MBelgrave2:03.72:03.71.9 
800 SW h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.85   Emma Haley  SENWRadley2:08.912:08.693.3 
22:11.30   Kathryn Sutton  SENWDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:09.872:09.872.5 
32:11.35   Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.443.1 
42:12.95   Gemma Holloway  U23WLincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.984.3 
52:15.73   Amy Jaramazovic SBU23WAndover/Southampton/Bath Uni2:15.732:15.547.0 
62:16.29   Sarah Grover SBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill2:13.082:13.082.6 
72:17.95   Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:16.572:11.246.4 
82:32.84   Rebecca Wilby  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:27.42:24.888.3 
800 SW h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.85   Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:07.36-0.2 
22:11.25   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:09.560.8 
32:11.70   Tara Kafke PBSENWRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.422:09.423.5 
42:12.64   Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.111.5 
52:13.47   Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:13.472:13.473.1 
62:14.57   Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:10.242:09.072.8 
72:17.54   Yasmin Ryder  U23WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni2:17.012:16.684.8 
82:24.33   Annabel Carter  SENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:18.782:17.357.0 
800 U20W h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.66   Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.074.5 
22:20.64   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.492.4 
32:20.74   Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:18.782:16.523.3 
42:22.74   Yasmin Lookess  U20WJersey2:18.972:16.635.7 
52:26.74   Jordan Hinds  U20WIlford2:23.52:20.408.6 
62:30.10   Sandie Pohlman  U20WCookham2:24.812:24.819.4 
800 U20W h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.45   Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:03.20-0.8 
22:13.23   Maisie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.492:11.494.3 
32:17.29   Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.992:10.973.1 
42:18.53   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.896.6 
52:29.88   Anabel Pozniak  U20WRadley2:18.522:18.525.2 
800 SW (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.91   Emma Haley SBSENWRadley2:08.912:08.693.3 
22:09.13   Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:07.36-0.2 
32:09.42   Tara Kafke PBSENWRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:09.422:09.423.5 
42:09.66   Lilly Coward SBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.443.1 
52:10.46   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:09.560.8 
62:11.12   Gemma Holloway SBU23WLincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.984.3 
72:11.55   Kathryn Sutton  SENWDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:09.872:09.872.5 
82:11.89   Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.111.5 
800 U20W (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.56   Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:03.20-0.8 
22:10.50   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:09.442:08.492.4 
32:10.99   Katie Hopkins PBU20WWoking2:10.992:10.973.1 
42:14.73   Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.074.5 
52:18.37   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.896.6 
62:20.63   Yasmin Lookess  U20WJersey2:18.972:16.635.7 
72:25.76   Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:18.782:16.523.3 
 
1500 SM h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.49   Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.283:50.28-4.6 
24:01.86   Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.423:46.63-2.5 
34:02.12   Ben Bradley  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.813:51.27-3.8 
44:02.15   Billy White  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:52.543:52.540.8 
54:02.28   Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County3:51.813:51.81-3.8 
64:03.22   Dane Blomquist SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:03.223:57.43-3.8 
74:04.50   Conor Kissane-Wood  SENMThames Valley4:04.184:04.18-2.6 
84:04.62   Ben Spratling PBU23MCity of Norwich4:04.624:04.62-2.6 
94:04.76   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Herne Hill3:58.123:58.12-1.5 
104:06.40   Brahma Pochee SBSENMHighgate4:06.403:59.35-0.6 
114:07.10   David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.814:02.81-1.5 
1500 SM h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.34   Michael Harrison SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:55.093:52.230.6 
23:58.64   James Beeks PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.743:49.74-2.5 
33:58.89   George Dollner PBSENMGuildford & Godalming3:58.893:56.02-3.2Click your Clock logo
43:58.91   Callum Charleston SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Chelmsford3:58.913:58.20-3.6 
53:59.63   Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL3:55.503:51.81-1.5 
64:00.72   Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:58.393:54.911.1 
74:01.97   Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64-0.3 
84:02.85   Daniel Carpenter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:59.703:59.70-3.3 
94:07.19   Matthew Freeman SBU23MBath Uni/Reading AC4:07.194:06.860.1 
104:19.90   Sebastian Cirillo  SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy4:11.04:07.97-0.8 
1500 SW h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.42   Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.974:15.022.1 
24:37.95   Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.894:25.591.5 
34:39.42   Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.485.2 
44:41.56   Yasmin Goater  SENWHighgate4:31.064:31.061.9 
54:43.48   Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.253.5 
64:47.11   Megan Gildea  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni4:46.674:46.677.0 
74:48.14   Anna Weston PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri4:48.144:48.144.6 
84:56.36   Pippa Bailey  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:50.154:40.532.5 
1500 SW h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.92   Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.353.7 
24:32.95   Hannah Viner  U23WHighgate/King's College London4:23.714:23.710.4 
34:35.07   Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton4:27.204:27.202.1 
44:35.22   Emily Moyes  U23WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:27.224:26.491.8 
54:36.38   Stevie Lawrence PBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.384:33.383.9 
64:40.89   Tara Bage  U23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:33.714:33.713.1 
74:48.66   Kelly Thorneycroft SBSENWLondon Heathside/Newham & Essex Beagles/Matlock4:39.614:39.614.7 
84:55.91   Rebecca Berger-North SBSENWBracknell AC/Nottingham Uni4:55.914:47.827.6 
1500 SM (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.62   Sean Molloy SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.283:50.28-4.6 
24:00.48   Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County3:51.813:51.81-3.8 
34:01.02   James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.743:49.74-2.5 
44:01.95   Ben Bradley SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.813:51.27-3.8 
54:02.38   Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.423:46.63-2.5 
64:02.49   Billy White  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:52.543:52.540.8 
74:03.96   Michael Harrison  SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:55.093:52.230.6 
84:04.23   Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL3:55.503:51.81-1.5 
94:05.66   Callum Charleston  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Chelmsford3:58.913:58.20-3.6 
104:05.77   Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:58.393:54.911.1 
114:06.40   George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming3:58.893:56.02-3.2Click your Clock logo
124:07.09   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64-0.3 
1500 U20M (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.64   Max Jones  U20MBasildon/Havering3:53.283:53.28-3.5 
24:03.45   James Heneghan  U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni3:53.473:53.47-3.3 
34:04.38   Joss Barber  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:59.233:54.12-1.6 
44:04.83   Alex Sutton  U20MReading AC4:03.094:03.09-2.0 
54:06.49   Ben Davis SBU20MHavering3:59.593:58.62-1.9 
64:06.66   Elliot Cordery  U20MHavering3:58.833:58.830.2 
74:08.73   Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon/Essex Schs4:04.114:04.11-1.6 
84:09.39   George Groom  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:59.97-1.8 
94:09.42   Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82-1.8 
104:10.42   George Kerry SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:10.424:06.900.2 
114:14.62   Timin Kanani PBU20MBelgrave4:14.624:14.621.9 
1500 SW (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.97   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBSENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.974:15.022.1 
24:25.10   Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.353.7 
34:26.43   Hannah Viner SBU23WHighgate/King's College London4:23.714:23.710.4 
44:28.13   Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.894:25.591.5 
54:30.38   Emily Moyes SBU23WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:27.224:26.491.8 
64:30.54   Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.485.2 
74:31.62   Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton4:27.204:27.202.1 
84:35.25   Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.253.5 
94:35.99   Yasmin Goater  SENWHighgate4:31.064:31.061.9 
104:36.89   Tara Bage PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:33.714:33.713.1 
114:37.15   Stevie Lawrence  U23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.384:33.383.9 
124:47.86   Megan Gildea  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni4:46.674:46.677.0 
1500 U20W (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.90   Alexandra Brown  U20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.294:27.102.9 
24:31.69   Chloe Sharp  U20WCentral Park4:27.744:27.742.0 
34:32.20   India Weir SBU20WThames Valley4:32.204:30.825.6 
44:35.19   Saskia Millard PBU20WHerne Hill4:29.024:29.024.4 
54:40.22   Kate O'Neill PBU20WHavering4:38.934:38.932.6 
64:43.24   Nicola Ravenhill PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx4:42.104:42.105.8 
74:56.92   Lara Atkinson  U20WCambridge H4:50.004:39.434.2 
 
3000 U17M (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.19   Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:12.519:02.34-1.1Click your Clock logo
29:20.48   Woody Jerome  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:07.289:07.280.0 
39:22.93   Charlie Wagstaff PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:17.579:14.94-0.1 
49:25.21   Lewis Sullivan PBU15MSt. Edmund Pacers9:25.219:25.21-0.6 
59:32.37   William Newcombe  U17MCambridge & Coleridge9:25.249:15.62-0.4 
69:33.17   Charlie Krammer PBU17MHerne Hill9:33.179:33.171.3 
79:47.38   James Peck PBU15MThetford9:47.389:47.381.1 
89:49.84   Tyler Wannerton PBU15MStevenage & North Herts9:49.849:49.840.9Click your Clock logo
99:50.74   Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe9:50.149:50.140.8 
109:54.06   Rudi Morrell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:43.209:43.202.4 
1110:03.64   Oliver Emment  U15MWalton9:41.769:41.761.8 
1210:09.94   Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:00.449:34.861.2 
1310:19.70   Ross Hurst  U15MWalton9:43.129:29.992.2 
1410:21.53   Raphael Rivero-Stevenet SBU15MGuildford & Godalming10:21.539:56.363.0 
3000 U17W (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.05   Abigail Durand  U17WNorth Norfolk Harriers9:59.09:59.05.4 
210:16.56   Alice Garner PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:13.0410:13.045.8 
310:54.71   Maddy Whitman PBU15WBelgrave/United States10:54.7110:24.873.8 
411:04.87   Amy Killick PBU17WLeighton Buzzard11:04.8711:04.876.6 
511:07.44   Abigail Clouston PBU15WThetford11:07.4411:07.447.2 
611:33.26   Hannah Clark SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley11:33.2610:29.964.6 
-DNF   Pippa Roessler  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District9:55.329:55.323.9 
 
5000 SM h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:12.57   Grant Twist  SENMHavering14:50.7814:50.78-2.6 
215:15.08   Alex Pointon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14:30.8914:30.89-3.0 
315:15.34   Andrew Penney  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni14:31.9014:31.90-3.7 
415:15.96   Alex Dunbar  SENMCity of Norwich14:52.6014:10.78-2.2 
515:16.00   Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate14:51.7414:51.3-3.4 
615:21.42   William Ruiz PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni15:21.4215:21.42-1.5 
715:23.16   James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich15:11.5515:11.55-1.6 
815:23.51   Matt Coffey PBSENMSouthampton15:23.5115:23.51-1.3Click your Clock logo
915:23.70   Philip Sewell PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District14:53.3314:53.33-3.9 
1015:26.97   Matt Welsh PBSENMBelgrave15:20.6015:20.60-0.4 
1115:30.82   Simon Millett SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR15:30.8215:29.28-2.5 
1215:57.71   George Gay PBSENMCity of Norwich15:57.7115:35.3-2.0 
1316:01.48   Paul Mizon  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick15:32.1915:32.19-2.9 
1416:06.00   Peter Hawkings  SENMHighgate15:20.5315:20.531.0 
1516:17.33   Rian McCawley SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni16:17.3316:14.95-1.7 
1617:29.10   Mark Jones PBSENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green17:29.1017:29.102.9 
1718:09.91   Rich McAleer SBSENMEastleigh RC17:36.4917:22.371.4 
5000 SM h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:20.75   Sam Eglen PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni15:20.7515:20.75-3.4 
215:20.83   George Gathercole  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni14:40.0914:40.09-3.7 
315:21.15   Paul Navesey  SENMCrawley14:38.9514:38.95-5.1Click your Clock logo
415:21.65   Joshua Grace  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:05.1114:05.11-4.2 
515:21.92   Daniel Carpenter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni14:48.7914:48.79-3.3 
615:22.97   Ben Savill  SENMCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes14:53.9314:44.35-3.5 
715:25.39   Logan Smith PBU23MCity of Norwich14:51.0514:51.05-4.0 
815:28.19   Tewelde Menges PBU23MMedway & Maidstone15:22.315:22.3-3.5 
915:32.22   Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow14:48.214:48.2-2.6 
1015:36.03   Darren Southcott SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:36.0315:23.02-1.4 
1115:36.67   Alex Walker PBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:22.8215:22.821.1 
1215:44.47   Mark Vardy  SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students15:30.6115:30.61-1.2 
1315:49.58   Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone15:31.3315:14.60-1.7 
1415:55.91   Rory Domville  U23MReading AC/Bath Uni15:28.615:07.79-2.8 
1515:56.63   Jeff Cunningham SBV35MHerne Hill15:56.6315:24.11-1.3 
1616:08.68   Jack Boswell SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16:08.6815:31.66-1.7 
1716:25.92   Joshua Slingsby PBSENMLondon City AC16:20.816:20.80.2 
1816:37.77   Adam Millbery PBSENMLondon City AC16:37.7716:37.77-0.8 
-DNF   Christophe Dormenval  SENMSouthampton/Lordshill15:53.8115:53.810.8 
5000 SM (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:32.73   Joshua Grace SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:05.1114:05.11-4.2 
214:36.42   Andrew Penney PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni14:31.9014:31.90-3.7 
314:40.09   George Gathercole PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni14:40.0914:40.09-3.7 
414:41.53   Paul Navesey PBSENMCrawley14:38.9514:38.95-5.1Click your Clock logo
514:48.79   Daniel Carpenter PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni14:48.7914:48.79-3.3 
614:50.78   Grant Twist PBSENMHavering14:50.7814:50.78-2.6 
714:53.93   Ben Savill PBSENMCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes14:53.9314:44.35-3.5 
815:11.48   Rob Wilson SBSENMHighgate14:51.7414:51.3-3.4 
915:14.28   Logan Smith PBU23MCity of Norwich14:51.0514:51.05-4.0 
1015:36.04   James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich15:11.5515:11.55-1.6 
1115:42.93   William Ruiz  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni15:21.4215:21.42-1.5 
1216:01.96   Matt Coffey  SENMSouthampton15:23.5115:23.51-1.3Click your Clock logo
5000 SX (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34.64   Richard Laursen PBU20MBedford & County16:34.6416:34.641.2 
216:36.02   Georgie Grgec  SENWHerne Hill/New Zealand16:18.916:18.92.1 
317:26.00   Laura Gent SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni16:56.5516:56.551.2 
417:44.00   Oliver Prior  U20MAshford AC15:25.6015:15.64-1.7 
518:18.16   Louise Nash PBU23WHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni18:18.1618:18.166.2