Cheshire League External Results
Crewe
15 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.9Matthew Browne  U20MMacclesfield2:04.62:04.1512.0 
22:18.1Lewis Palin SBU20MCrewe & Nantwich2:18.12:16.025.6 
32:19.8Christopher Larkin SBU20MHalton & Frodsham2:19.82:15.91.8 
42:20.9Giles Bennett  V50MBury/Northern Masters2:17.962:13.75.2 
52:26.6Brian Whitlock PBV45MMacclesfield2:26.62:26.69.9 
62:32.2Joseph Beresford PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich2:32.22:32.222.8 
72:51.2Steve Parker PBV40MBury2:51.22:51.218.8 
800 SM CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6Neil Fowler SBV50MCrewe & Nantwich2:32.62:23.310.2 
22:32.7Gavin Reeder  V50MCrewe & Nantwich/Northern Masters2:30.22:30.218.9 
32:54.3Mark Wheelton SBV55MMacclesfield2:54.32:37.016.0 
42:59.1Geoff Pettengell  V60MMow Cop Runners/Macclesfield2:52.02:52.09.4 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.3Raif Serif SBU17MCrewe & Nantwich2:08.31:56.72-3.9 
22:18.5Ben Laxton  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:14.42:13.37.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Corey Matravers  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.02:20.412.8 
22:33.5Owen Edwards SBU17MCrewe & Nantwich2:33.52:25.426.7 
800 U13M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9Aadi Whitlock  U13MMacclesfield2:26.62:06.594.8 
22:31.7Kacper Mikulski PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich2:31.72:16.511.0 
32:32.9Oliver Ibbotson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:31.72:16.946.8 
42:37.5William Roberts  U13MMacclesfield2:36.782:26.412.7 
52:41.3Joe Yates PBU13MHalton & Frodsham2:41.32:41.325.5 
62:46.4Finley Collings  U13MBury2:44.52:23.710.4 
72:48.5Jack Everett PBU13MHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley2:48.52:48.521.4 
82:52.5Kieran Chadwick PBU13MBury2:52.52:52.535.7 
94:16.3Ben Sutcliffe SBU13MHalton & Frodsham4:16.33:05.339.4 
800 U13M CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.6Isaac Leydon  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:35.81:59.77-2.0 
22:50.1Archie Varley  U13MCrewe & Nantwich2:49.62:24.57.2 
32:58.5Calum Jackson  U13MMacclesfield2:55.62:55.628.4 
42:59.2Euan Mcgrath PBU13MBury2:59.22:59.230.6 
53:02.7Isaac Stockdale  U13MMacclesfield2:59.72:58.215.5 
63:04.7Jayden Barlow  U13MBury2:59.742:51.120.5 
800 U13M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:11.9Andrew Salmon  U13MCrewe & Nantwich3:03.62:50.332.5 
800 U16W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
52:39.9Ellie Stockdale PBU15WMacclesfield2:39.92:39.916.7 
800 U15W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Libby Greeney PBU15WMacclesfield2:30.92:30.915.5 
22:37.1Grace Gibson  U15WBury2:31.992:28.015.5 
32:37.4Freya Potts  U15WBury2:34.12:24.864.9 
42:37.8Ellie Bushill  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:36.42:21.223.3 
62:50.7Emma Farrington  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:35.62:35.622.3 
800 U15W C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.2Bury Ac U15WBury    
22:46.3Macclesfield H & Ac U15WMacc    
32:50.7Crewe&Nantwich Ac U15WC&N    
43:09.0Crewe&Nantwich Ac U15WC&N    
800 U13W AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.1Florence Cooke  U13WMacclesfield2:32.42:31.614.3 
22:36.1Connie Potts PBU13WBury2:36.12:32.5215.3 
32:36.5Lucy Salter  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:35.42:32.318.5 
42:37.3Sophie Helm PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich2:37.32:37.323.4 
52:38.4Rebecca Dilworth  U13WMacclesfield2:31.72:18.937.0 
62:46.6Nyah Coates  U13WBury2:44.802:34.519.0 
73:09.7Polly Thorp U13WHand    
83:15.2Hannah Birch  U13WHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley3:12.73:12.728.3 
93:15.3Hannah Martin PBU13WHalton & Frodsham3:15.33:15.332.2 
800 U13W CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.7Anna Gisbourne PBU13WBury2:34.42:13.492.9 
22:45.3Esther Mcgrath PBU13WBury2:45.32:45.320.2 
32:50.7Ruby Stockdale  U13WMacclesfield2:44.12:40.918.3 
42:52.7Florence Brazier PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich2:52.72:52.725.7 
52:57.6Amelia Wilson  U13WMacclesfield2:54.42:46.116.3 
62:59.0Sophie Harding  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:47.62:19.884.6 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.8Chloe Ardin  U13WBury2:53.332:26.76.1 
23:00.2Lola Potts  U13WBury2:57.92:39.0111.2 
33:03.6Megan Brown  U13WCrewe & Nantwich2:59.72:49.626.7 
43:22.9Emma Harrison U13WC&N    
53:30.5Molly Strode PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich3:30.53:30.537.4 
 
1500 U15M ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.4Liam Prestwich  U15MCrewe & Nantwich4:23.614:23.617.4 
24:45.6Thomas Roberts  U15MMacclesfield4:27.34:26.86.8 
34:53.4Jacob Allen PBU15MBury4:53.44:53.49.0 
44:56.4Laurence Manley PBU15MMacclesfield4:56.44:21.63-0.5 
55:13.7Matthew Haslam  U15MHalton & Frodsham5:03.64:48.46.2 
65:23.5Elliot Davies-Hayes  U15MCrewe & Nantwich4:59.74:25.981.4 
75:37.1Charlie Harrison  U15MHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley5:35.05:15.614.3 
87:49.7Aidan Larkin SBU17MHalton & Frodsham7:49.77:09.824.6 
1500 SW AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:16.3Elizabeth Cheshire PBSENWBury6:16.36:16.312.8 
26:26.6Hilary West SBV60WMacclesfield/Northern Masters6:26.65:57.0316.4 
36:39.4Heather Galloway PBSENWMacclesfield6:35.86:35.821.1 
48:03.1Sarah Larkin  V45WHalton & Frodsham7:50.97:47.324.4 
1500 U17W ABC
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.4Lucy Church  U17WCrewe & Nantwich5:21.35:21.319.6 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.5Matthew McCormack  U20MCrewe & Nantwich9:06.98:48.70-1.3 
29:57.3William Kesteven  U20MCrewe & Nantwich9:37.69:37.66.5 
310:01.5Christopher Larkin  U20MHalton & Frodsham9:52.59:20.001.8 
410:29.7Daniel Lloyd SBU20MCrewe & Nantwich10:29.78:53.04-3.1 
510:48.6Brian Whitlock PBV45MMacclesfield10:48.610:48.69.9 
611:50.8Neil Fowler SBV50MCrewe & Nantwich11:50.811:00.610.2 
712:42.9Steve Parker SBV40MBury12:42.912:29.9418.8 
812:47.9Geoff Pettengell PBV60MMow Cop Runners/Macclesfield12:47.912:47.99.4 
913:35.4Elizabeth Cheshire SBSENWBury13:35.412:57.612.8 
1014:09.0Alison Dale SBV45MBury14:09.013:12.622.4 
1114:23.2Heather Galloway  SENWMacclesfield14:02.614:02.621.1 
1216:03.0Sarah Larkin  V45WHalton & Frodsham15:59.515:17.124.4 
1316:16.0Gill Preece PBV40WCrewe & Nantwich16:16.016:16.034.6