Lancaster & Morecambe AC Open External Results
Lancaster
7 May 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6Lukas Eichmeyer PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe2:06.92:01.761.0 
22:10.3Max Cunningham  U17MRossendale2:06.31:59.89-2.7 
32:16.6Jack Garwood PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe2:16.62:16.618.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1Jack Newton  U15MLancaster & Morecambe2:28.912:28.9113.1 
22:41.8Alex Blessington  U15MLancaster & Morecambe2:34.72:21.95.6 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.3Sammy Pickerill PBU13MSouthport Waterloo2:24.82:24.89.6 
22:46.7Harvey Holden PBU13MBurnley2:46.72:46.716.8 
32:47.2Zach Earnshaw PBU13MLancaster & Morecambe2:47.22:47.219.2 
42:48.8Leon Wilson PBU13MLancaster & Morecambe2:48.82:48.89.8 
52:56.6Ronan Maher PBU13MLancaster & Morecambe2:56.62:56.614.2 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.2Emma Whitaker  U20WLancaster & Morecambe2:24.22:24.210.7 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.2Bethany Swift  U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo3:22.332:58.327.6 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.5Maddie Hutton PBU13WLancaster & Morecambe2:33.52:24.28.9 
22:48.4Mia Brayshaw PBU13WLancaster & Morecambe2:48.42:45.4910.8 
32:53.1Libby Simpson  U13WSouthport Waterloo2:42.02:42.015.5 
42:57.1Lexi Hoggatt PBU13WBurnley2:57.12:57.121.7 
52:59.4Sophie Cowin  U13WKendal2:53.12:27.135.5 
63:04.3Layla Westwell SBU13WLancaster & Morecambe3:04.32:52.922.3 
73:07.0Emily Leeming PBU13WLancaster & Morecambe3:05.93:05.922.1 
83:11.2Aimee Worthington  U13WLancaster & Morecambe2:57.72:45.812.1 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.0Max Cunningham PBU17MRossendale4:24.44:00.14-2.7 
24:41.3William Pyle  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:41.04:36.17.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.9Rhys Ashton PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe4:22.54:07.74-1.9 
24:45.6Tobias Swarbrick  U15MLancaster & Morecambe4:33.24:16.100.1 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.6Greg Barnard-Mackenzie  U13MBarrow & Furness4:55.624:55.627.3 
25:24.2Fabian Schiller  U13MLancaster & Morecambe5:02.14:39.493.9 
35:26.2Cameron Ayres U13MUnattached    
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.9Emma Whitaker  U20WLancaster & Morecambe5:09.04:50.610.7 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.8Katelyn Swift PBU13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:52.85:52.818.7 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.2Paul Coon SBV35MDerwent Cockermouth/Northern Masters9:31.28:54.08-1.8 
29:56.5Joseph Twigg PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe9:37.19:37.10.0Click your Clock logo
310:36.7James Dalgleish SBV40MLancaster & Morecambe10:36.710:20.833.5 
411:38.8Graham Hodgson PBV55MLancaster & Morecambe11:38.811:34.47.1 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:52.1Luke Suffolk  U15MPreston11:21.79:51.094.7 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:52.4Kirsty Maher PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe12:52.412:52.47.6