Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Ashford
8 Jul 18
1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.8Olivia Breed SBU13WTonbridge3:59.83:53.812.1 
24:03.8Mia Colyer  U13WMedway & Maidstone4:02.234:02.2321.2 
34:04.1Gabriella Martin PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:04.14:04.15.4 
44:12.3Tallulah Ndikanwu  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:09.684:09.686.0 
54:14.8Gracie MacAuley  U13WTonbridge4:10.194:10.1911.1 
64:33.8Jess Rayner PBU13WPaddock Wood4:32.054:32.0521.3 
74:39.0Laurel Broughton PBU13WBexley4:39.04:39.018.7Click your Clock logo
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.0Lily Slack  U13WTonbridge3:54.253:46.116.0 
24:13.9Abigail Royden  U13WMedway & Maidstone4:09.634:09.635.2 
34:16.5Cara Gould PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:16.54:16.511.6 
44:20.5Carys Firth PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:20.54:20.54.1 
54:37.3Emily Geake SBU13WTonbridge4:37.34:19.476.3 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.4Megan Slattery SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:19.44:01.94.7Click your Clock logo
24:21.9Beatrice Heslop  U13WTonbridge4:21.044:21.0417.7 
34:24.1Amie Gould PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:24.14:24.111.8 
44:24.4Abbe Clarke PBU13WMedway & Maidstone4:24.44:24.47.0 
55:15.9Maya Broughton  U13WBexley5:15.245:15.2419.9Click your Clock logo
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.0Jalen Pople  U15MBexley4:21.714:15.28.8 
24:33.6Matthew Taylor  U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs4:26.54:17.59-2.8 
34:39.4Ethan Gear PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:39.43:58.34-2.2 
44:41.9Adam Singleterry SBU15MTonbridge/Judd School4:41.94:13.041.5 
54:55.2Will Andrews PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:55.24:41.1610.9 
65:22.2Thomas Carbin PBU15MCambridge H5:22.25:22.27.1 
75:27.5Ted Marston PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:27.54:25.962.6 
85:39.0Archie Jones SBU15MFolkestone5:39.05:15.923.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.7Fin Croll  U15MTonbridge4:37.94:16.449.5 
24:40.2Joe Hollands  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:39.564:39.5619.7 
34:45.4Matthew Dubery  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:41.794:12.15-2.8 
45:36.9Liam Carr SBU15MCambridge H5:36.94:53.795.0 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.0Henry Taylor  U15MTonbridge4:38.934:37.556.8 
24:50.8Fenton Davoren  U15MTonbridge/Lewes4:43.124:13.954.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.4Alistair Shelley  U13MMedway & Maidstone4:57.744:50.328.3 
25:06.4Oscar Witcombe  U13MBlackheath & Bromley4:56.44:56.416.3 
35:09.4Jamie Sears  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:08.15:08.119.3 
45:17.3James Barnes PBU13MCambridge H5:17.34:28.311.7 
55:18.3Liam O'Neil  U13MPaddock Wood5:14.125:06.0920.0 
65:27.4David Barclay  U13MTonbridge5:14.04:40.485.2 
75:33.9Kahya Gediz  U13MBexley5:11.95:11.920.1 
85:40.1Henry Milligan PBU13MJudd School5:40.15:40.123.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1Hayden Gear PBU13MMedway & Maidstone5:04.14:02.21-1.7 
25:10.4Arthur Starvis PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:08.44:12.20-1.2 
35:13.9Alexander Middleton PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:05.574:19.66-0.2 
45:20.5Joe Bruce  U13MFolkestone5:12.44:53.3-1.5 
55:23.9Jack Adams  U13MCambridge H5:09.274:57.604.7 
65:38.7Ross Mulley  U13MTonbridge5:17.035:17.0324.9 
75:59.7Rishab Singhal  U13MBexley5:33.55:22.824.4 
86:03.9James Backhouse PBU13MTonbridge6:03.96:03.931.6 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.7Charlie Gray  U13MBexley5:19.895:04.7416.1 
25:56.5Elliot Chamberlain  U13MMedway & Maidstone5:29.95:16.517.6 
36:06.7Oliver Collier PBU13MFolkestone6:06.76:06.75.7 
46:07.9Peter Blunt PBU13MJudd School6:07.96:07.930.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.7Ailbhe Barnes  U15WCambridge H4:52.314:47.015.1 
25:18.0Anna Palmer  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:58.334:49.515.0 
35:24.1Ellie MacAuley PBU15WTonbridge5:24.15:22.6419.4 
45:34.7Ella Deighton PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:34.75:34.723.8 
55:37.6Olivia Wauters SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:37.65:15.0115.9 
65:37.9Lauren Harker PBU15WPaddock Wood5:37.95:37.923.9 
75:46.1Tisha Singhal PBU15WBexley5:46.15:46.124.5 
86:33.8Amber Crush  U15WTonbridge6:14.256:04.922.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.8Sarah Mitchell  U15WMedway & Maidstone5:15.345:15.3415.4 
25:28.7Annabelle Hales  U15WTonbridge5:13.675:13.677.3 
36:10.6Amelie Willars  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:47.655:39.5313.8 
46:30.1Kacey-May Smith  U15WBexley6:08.05:52.624.5 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.2Annabel Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone5:32.75:04.067.5