Oxford City Midweek Open Series External Results
Horspath
20 Jun 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.89Adam Clare PBU15MOxford City2:48.892:48.8928.2 
22:56.34Manuel Stone  V60MHeadington/Oxford City2:51.12:51.118.7Click your Clock logo
33:03.43Maisie Kavanagh SBU13WOxford City3:03.433:02.935.3 
43:04.14Benjamin Straughan  U13MOxford City3:02.902:56.5520.2 
53:06.32Katy Adams SBV40WAbingdon3:06.322:43.322.6 
63:08.87Samuel Singleton U13MOxford City AC    
73:11.52Emma King  U20WSilson3:09.93:04.3325.0 
83:11.74Charlie Evans PBU15MBanbury3:11.742:51.5830.2 
93:17.59Lucy King SBU15WSilson3:17.593:16.331.4 
103:36.47Gina Lodowski SBV50WAbingdon3:36.03:25.124.8 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.4Robbie Gallagher  U15MWhite Horse2:28.882:28.8823.8 
22:38.1Katy Brabbin  U23WRadley/Brighton Uni2:38.062:38.0623.5 
32:38.4Graham Wiggins SBV40MAbingdon2:38.42:24.814.1 
42:40.5Phoebe Coleman PBU15WGreat Milton2:40.52:35.8822.2 
52:40.6Michael Torlage PBU13MRadley2:37.72:37.717.3 
62:40.7Lily Brabbin PBU13WOxford City2:40.72:28.011.4 
72:40.9Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:36.972:29.827.6 
82:43.6Lara Turner  U13WRugby & Northampton2:39.392:18.275.5 
92:45.2Freja Nielsen  U13WRadley2:42.32:32.8714.0 
102:53.6Isaac Green SBU13MOxford City2:53.62:16.853.7 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.18Poppy Edwards PBU15WRadley2:29.182:23.313.3 
22:30.94Joe Torlage PBU13MRadley2:27.22:27.221.1 
32:31.80Beth Davidse PBU15WSwindon2:31.802:22.311.8 
42:33.12David Bedlington SBV50MAbingdon2:31.82:31.89.6 
52:34.86Jon Bones SBV45MAbingdon2:34.862:24.9314.3 
62:38.10Alfie Barnes PBU13MOxford City2:38.102:10.65.8 
72:38.80Suzanne Harding  V40WGloucester/Midland Masters2:33.52:23.4216.2 
82:40.38Freya Davidse PBU13WSwindon2:40.382:29.8211.7 
92:44.02Louis Stanfield  U13MOxford City2:43.312:43.3124.9 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.05Phil Gray SBV50MOxford City2:29.052:28.986.2 
22:30.61Beth Hunter  U15WOxford City2:30.352:17.204.9 
32:31.35Amy Shayler PBU15WOxford City2:29.742:26.4415.2 
42:33.16Eda Onay  U15WWhite Horse2:29.82:29.817.5 
52:33.34Susie Mair  U17WBracknell AC2:32.12:20.2421.4 
62:34.79Thomas Cove PBU13MOxford City2:34.792:34.7927.9 
72:44.02Anya Bromley SBU17WAbingdon2:38.152:31.3820.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.28Sebastian Reynolds PBV35MOxford City2:22.282:22.22.1 
22:22.46Quinn Miell-Ingram  U13MRadley2:20.772:02.62-2.0 
32:23.79Steve Withers  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.462:15.269.6 
42:23.83Greg Bennett  V45MThames Valley2:19.162:17.3110.1 
52:24.81Grace Whitty  U15WOxford City2:24.122:24.126.7 
62:25.28Jason Bruce SBV40MAbingdon2:25.282:16.396.0 
72:25.43Rachel Burton SBU17WRadley2:25.432:25.178.2 
82:26.53Nathan Rollins  U13MBracknell AC2:24.42:03.88-0.6 
92:27.11Jessica Hatch  U15WBracknell AC2:25.82:19.83.3 
102:31.31Annwen Gammon  U20WCardiff2:27.12:22.4011.6 
112:43.60Rachel Oram  U17WSwindon2:27.42:26.8812.6 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.79Duncan Mollison  V35MOxford City/Reading RR1:59.01:59.012.1 
22:08.12Okan Onay SBU23MWhite Horse2:08.122:01.315.8 
32:08.26Finn Bell PBU20MWycombe2:07.052:07.0514.8 
42:10.18Glen Jepson  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.639.7 
52:11.15Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:08.772:03.13-0.7 
62:12.08Corentin Pierre SBU23MOxford Brookes Uni/Belgium2:12.082:11.7714.2 
72:12.31Ollie McCrum U20MUnattached    
82:13.85Aryan Gupta  U15MReading AC2:11.142:07.75.7 
92:18.03Kitty Mair PBU15WBracknell AC2:18.032:18.037.3 
102:19.92Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans2:16.352:14.674.3 
112:21.60Wayne Lillis SBV50MNewbury/Southern Counties Vets2:21.602:03.575.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:00.32Mollie Darwent SBU20WAbingdon6:00.325:54.318.8 
26:10.26Jon Waldock SENMUnattached    
36:45.10Sophie Tumelaire SBV50WAbingdon/Belgium6:45.106:37.5220.9Click your Clock logo
46:50.31Abigail Waldock SBSENWAbingdon6:50.316:32.1420.0 
56:50.40Helen Bower SBV35WAbingdon6:50.406:47.0423.5 
66:55.09Lisa Gilholm SBV40WAbingdon6:55.096:43.1821.3 
76:57.59Maria Hamilton SBV50WAbingdon6:57.596:47.327.8 
87:09.36Julia Pennington SBV50WAbingdon7:09.366:38.517.3 
97:31.93John Styles SBV50MAbingdon7:31.936:52.725.6 
107:58.79Nicky Brock PBV40WAbingdon7:58.797:58.7928.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.80Anna Kelly PBU17WWhite Horse5:15.805:07.035.7 
25:21.75James Willard PBSENMAbingdon5:21.755:21.756.4 
35:23.44Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:20.565:05.014.2 
45:35.63Connor Morgan  U13MAbingdon5:33.94:21.54-0.2 
55:45.31David Morgan  V40MAbingdon5:44.805:44.0613.6 
65:47.49Sophie Capel  U17WSwindon5:39.85:11.2118.7 
75:48.38Jonathan Poole PBU13MOxford City5:48.385:48.3819.4 
85:50.55Archie Wallace  U13MAbingdon5:44.045:44.0417.1 
95:55.03Graham Wiggins SBV40MAbingdon5:55.035:06.7114.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.88Alfie Clay PBU17MAbingdon5:01.75:01.715.0 
25:10.50Tom Lebeau  U13MCookham5:06.714:56.756.5 
35:13.16Lucy Rycroft  U20WWhite Horse5:12.895:12.3310.6 
45:14.23Jessica Duckett  U23WOxford City5:13.305:05.77.5 
55:18.11Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon5:07.75:06.737.1 
65:23.34Tom Ball  V40MUnattached5:19.855:18.37.4 
75:26.35Holly Hunter  U15WOxford City5:13.45:11.7221.7 
85:32.85Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:24.285:02.347.6 
95:38.20Olivia Newhouse SBU15WAbingdon5:38.205:12.7229.9 
105:39.17Martin Walker  SENMAbingdon4:56.024:48.03.2 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.19Alexander Pennington PBU17MAbingdon4:37.194:26.162.7 
24:49.80Eddie Washbrook PBU15MAbingdon4:49.804:39.658.6 
34:54.26Peter Akrill SBV45MAbingdon4:54.264:51.654.2Click your Clock logo
45:01.60Jonathan Kempson PBV55MUnattached5:01.605:01.6020.8 
55:02.24Daisy Palmer  U17WOxford City4:50.04:50.08.2 
65:09.37Sophie Fowler  SENWNewbury/Exeter Uni5:09.14:57.4819.3 
75:14.05Beth Darwent  U17WAbingdon5:06.874:55.7415.4 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.00Russell Mountford SBSENMKilbarchan/Royal Air Force4:06.003:55.856.5 
24:14.62Owen Stepney SBSENMAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:00.084:00.085.4 
34:16.50Les Newell SBV40MOxford City4:16.504:02.80-0.7 
44:19.49Mark Apsey PBSENMReading RR4:19.494:19.495.5 
54:19.87Joseph Chamberlain PBU15MDacorum4:15.233:57.31-3.0 
64:26.57William Gardner SBU23MOxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC4:19.564:15.12.1 
74:36.19Julian Richardson SBV50MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:36.194:20.402.1 
84:50.52James Clayton PBSENMAbingdon4:50.524:50.520.5Click your Clock logo
94:53.56Corentin Pierre PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni/Belgium4:53.564:53.5614.2