Oxford City Midweek Open Series External Results
Horspath
25 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.72Margot Ward SBU15WOxford City2:46.722:37.518.9 
22:52.49Freja Nielsen  U13WRadley2:42.32:32.8713.0 
32:57.57Adam Clare  U15MOxford City2:48.892:48.8927.2 
42:59.13Marta Chichvarkina  U13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:47.82:45.622.7 
53:00.44Archie Wallace SBU13MAbingdon3:00.442:43.3316.4 
63:01.85Abbie Bishop  U15WOxford City2:54.62:54.630.7 
73:05.60Benjamin Straughan  U13MOxford City3:02.902:56.5519.2 
83:06.53Josie Hutchings PBU13WRadley3:06.533:06.5329.6 
93:07.15Frida Ives PBU13WRadley3:07.153:07.1531.5 
103:10.43Remi Adediran U17WWycombe Abbey School    
113:19.60Sophie Tumelaire PBV50WAbingdon/Belgium3:19.603:19.6019.9 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.87Paul Edwards  V40MRadley2:29.42:27.148.1 
22:41.57Alfie Barnes  U13MOxford City2:38.102:10.65.1 
32:43.48Miles Khano U17MRadley College    
42:55.08Ouwafunto Olatokun  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:28.392:28.3927.1 
52:56.55Amy Harris  U15WSilson2:55.02:44.212.6 
62:58.48Beatrice Brockman  U15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:50.302:50.3032.9 
72:59.61Arolape Benson  U13WBuckinghamshire Schs2:44.362:44.3618.5 
82:59.80John Exley  V70MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:56.562:15.113.2 
93:00.63Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray SBU15WSilson3:00.632:55.3627.3 
103:04.78Kian Dee  U13MHighworth2:53.62:44.308.9 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.21Kiya Dee SBU15WHighworth2:36.212:19.511.8Click your Clock logo
22:37.62Mia Benneyworth PBU15WBracknell AC2:32.752:32.7520.4 
32:40.86Taya Dee SBU15WHighworth2:40.862:32.6910.4Click your Clock logo
42:44.52Holly Hunter  U15WOxford City2:33.492:33.4920.7 
52:45.31Amelia Howe U15WWycombe Abbey School    
62:45.44Eloise Hind PBU15WRadley2:45.442:19.205.8 
72:45.94Felicity Clark PBU17WOxford City2:34.332:34.3323.6 
82:48.12Lily Brabbin  U13WOxford City2:40.72:28.010.6 
92:52.05Phoebe Coleman  U15WGreat Milton2:40.52:35.8821.2 
102:56.45Esther Davies SBU15WGreat Milton2:51.542:35.4215.2 
112:59.83Oliver Sherratt  U13MAbingdon2:46.072:09.020.8 
123:14.94Martha Stock U17WWycombe Abbey School    
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.78Dan Wymer PBV35MWitney2:30.582:30.337.5Click your Clock logo
22:40.04Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon2:29.92:29.97.4 
32:40.97Emily Haines-Gray  U15WOxford City2:28.942:28.6322.8 
42:41.59Mia Waterhouse PBU17WWycombe2:41.592:41.5924.7 
52:42.03David Bedlington  V50MAbingdon2:31.82:31.89.1 
62:44.78Anya Bromley  U17WAbingdon2:38.152:31.3819.5 
72:46.33Ruby Herring  U13WAbingdon2:40.52:40.522.5 
82:46.87James Conquest  U13MSilson2:44.72:41.9713.7 
92:47.39Stephen Torrance SBV55MWinchester2:47.392:31.816.1 
102:47.64Alessandra Prince PBU15WOxford City2:47.642:47.648.5 
112:48.74Sophie Torrance SBU17WWinchester2:48.742:37.219.7 
122:49.43Louis Stanfield  U13MOxford City2:43.312:43.3123.9 
132:51.79Katie Nicholson  U15WWinchester2:34.32:32.6115.3 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.64Luke Harris  U17MSilson2:14.82:14.814.1 
22:28.45Alfie Long PBU20MSilson2:15.92:15.98.2 
32:33.97Sandie Pohlman  U20WCookham2:24.812:24.8120.5 
42:34.48Freddie Jones PBU13MOxford City2:31.82:31.89.8 
52:34.71Olivia Williams  U15WRugby & Northampton2:24.762:24.7616.5 
62:35.71Alex Marshman PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:35.712:35.7123.6 
72:35.78Pete Stepney SBV55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:35.782:24.513.9 
82:38.58Hatty Bell  U17WWycombe2:30.432:27.2222.1 
102:38.87Izzie Jones SBU17WAbingdon2:31.402:31.4022.1Click your Clock logo
92:38.87Beth Hunter  U15WOxford City2:30.352:17.204.5 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.48Rose Chesterfield PBU15WWinchester2:23.42:20.24.2 
22:26.71Grace Whitty PBU15WOxford City2:24.122:24.126.4 
32:27.18Martin Walker PBSENMAbingdon2:27.182:21.833.0 
42:27.80Jessica Hatch  U15WBracknell AC2:25.82:19.83.4 
52:28.35Naomi Harris PBU17WReading AC2:28.352:28.357.4 
62:29.42Francesca Pucci PBU17WBuckinghamshire Schs2:29.422:29.4236.8 
72:29.49Nathan Rollins PBU13MBracknell AC2:24.42:03.88-0.4 
82:30.17Beth Darwent  U17WAbingdon2:27.832:23.114.4 
92:32.53Libby Brown  U23WCity of York/Oxford Uni2:27.812:27.745.3 
102:33.01Mieke Bedlington  U17WAbingdon2:29.22:25.3912.3 
112:34.24Emma Downie  U17WNewbury/Cardiff Met Uni2:29.52:29.58.3 
122:36.63Megan Harris  U15WWycombe2:27.82:26.9221.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.37Eddie Washbrook PBU15MAbingdon2:19.372:11.647.6 
22:19.95Fergus Cameron Watt  U20MExeter Uni2:19.22:19.219.8 
32:20.10Thomas Procter-Legg  V35MRadley/Midland Masters2:13.462:08.954.8 
42:21.22Connor Law PBU15MBracknell AC2:21.222:09.259.2 
52:22.65Kitty Mair  U15WBracknell AC2:18.032:18.038.4 
62:25.06Henry Channon  U15MOxford City2:10.481:55.93-0.9 
72:25.42Isabella Beck PBU17WWinchester2:21.082:17.889.3 
82:28.71Rachel Burton  U17WRadley2:25.432:25.178.1 
92:29.71Sebastian Reynolds  V35MOxford City2:22.282:22.22.6 
102:31.50Emily Hinton  U15WSilson2:24.22:22.59.5 
112:38.47Lily Neate  U15WWinchester2:26.172:16.32.8 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.40Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:08.772:03.13-0.9 
22:12.76Corentin Pierre  U23MOxford Brookes Uni/Belgium2:12.082:11.7713.3 
32:14.90Harvey Bell  U17MWycombe2:08.992:00.96.9 
42:15.92Emily Jenkinson SBU23WSouthampton/University of Central Florida2:11.302:05.726.4 
52:16.41Alexander Pennington SBU17MAbingdon2:11.222:11.222.4 
62:18.40Marcus Waterhouse PBU17MWycombe2:18.402:18.4019.8 
72:19.16Greg Bennett SBV45MThames Valley2:19.162:17.319.7 
82:24.94Nathalie Camp  U15WBracknell AC2:20.02:17.669.1 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.00Charlie Sneddon  U20MOxford Uni1:58.481:58.488.1 
22:04.50Jake Taylor PBU20MOxford City2:02.822:02.719.4 
32:05.40Andrew Mcclune PBSENMSouthampton2:04.12:04.15.6 
42:06.57Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury2:03.082:02.11.2 
52:11.27Adam Ede PBU17MAbingdon2:11.271:59.65-3.3