South West Varsity External Results
Exeter
21 Mar 18
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.3   Domonic Day  U23MBristol Uni1:57.481:57.485.1 
22:02.1   Campbell Menzies  SENMChesterfield/Bath Uni2:00.721:59.123.9 
32:03.7   Andre Stone  U23MBexley/Exeter Uni1:58.121:58.122.2 
42:04.3   Oliver Kingston PBU20MTonbridge/Exeter Uni2:04.32:04.32.2 
52:07.4   Giuliano Formisano  U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy2:04.92:04.93.2 
62:07.9   Toby Roe  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:56.341:55.82-2.6 
72:10.4   Ben Hampshire  U23MExeter Uni2:08.162:08.162.8 
82:16.2   Nathan Elemen SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC2:16.22:04.910.2 
800 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.8   Jordan Clay SBU23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC2:08.82:08.7-2.5 
22:14.0   Alex Lyne  U23MSouth London/Bath Uni2:08.012:05.21.6 
32:14.5   Tom Evans SENMUniversity of Bath    
42:19.2   Marin Bascher SENMExeter University    
52:19.2   Fergus Cameron Watt PBU20MExeter Uni2:19.22:19.210.1 
800 SM 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5   Zechariah Cohen  U23MPlymouth Uni2:03.82:03.84.5 
22:08.1   Scott Rees PBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Swansea Uni2:08.12:08.122.7 
32:11.9   An Other SENMUnatt    
42:15.1   Tom Gwynne-Evans SBU23MExeter Uni2:15.12:14.64.6 
52:17.8   An Other SENMBristol Uni    
800 SW 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6   Amy Jaramazovic  U23WAndover/Southampton/Bath Uni2:15.732:15.548.1 
22:21.0   Emma Martin  U20WWimborne/Exeter Uni2:17.562:17.568.3 
32:22.5   Leah Louise Everson SBU23WBlackheath & Bromley/Bristol Uni2:19.222:14.5110.4 
42:27.7   Lucy Fligelstone  U23WSwansea/Exeter Uni2:21.262:21.2616.3 
52:33.9   Amy Baggs  U23WHavering/Exeter Uni2:30.02:25.98.0 
62:35.4   Cecily Day PBU20WTeam Hounslow/Exeter Uni2:35.42:35.2810.8 
72:54.9   Hope Horsfield SENWFXU    
800 SW 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2   Eleanor Daglish  U23WHoughton Harriers/Bristol Uni2:30.82:20.49.8 
22:43.9   Eva Prato Luna SBU23WAberdeen/Bath Uni2:43.92:37.7414.1 
32:44.3   Laura Sheppard SENWUniversity of Bath    
42:45.3   Elke Morgan PBU20WExeter Uni2:45.32:45.319.5 
53:08.2   Florence Evans PBU23WBath Uni3:08.23:08.216.4Click your Clock logo
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.2   Toby Roe  U20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni3:58.043:58.04-2.6 
24:20.9   Campbell Menzies  SENMChesterfield/Bath Uni4:07.824:07.823.9 
34:22.7   Jordan Clay  U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC4:19.94:15.84-2.5 
44:23.8   Joe Argall PBSENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU4:23.84:23.85.4 
54:24.2   Elias Vudrinen SBU23MBath Uni/Finland4:24.24:07.27.2 
64:24.7   William Dolding PBU23MNewport & District/Exeter Uni4:19.574:19.572.1 
74:51.5   Daniel Van Helden PBSENMBristol Uni4:51.54:51.519.5 
84:55.0   Ben Bottrill PBU23MSwansea Uni4:55.04:55.05.3 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.5   Cecily Day  U20WTeam Hounslow/Exeter Uni5:12.645:12.6410.8 
25:26.8   Phoebe Killen  U20WExeter/Exeter Uni5:05.464:57.395.5 
35:40.0   Eva Prato Luna SBU23WAberdeen/Bath Uni5:40.05:17.8414.1 
47:03.7   Charlotte Newman SBU23WSouthampton/Swansea Uni7:03.77:00.428.8 
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28.2   James Heneghan  U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni15:05.1114:49.53-4.5 
215:30.0   Rory Domville PBU23MReading AC/Bath Uni15:28.615:07.79-2.8 
315:42.0   Jordan Clay  U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC15:07.1115:07.11-2.5 
416:00.3   Alexander Lawrence  U20MIpswich/Bath Uni15:31.3615:08.35-2.5 
516:10.3   Tom Luton PBU20MNewquay & Par/Cardiff Uni16:10.316:10.36.9 
616:11.2   Tom Baird PBU23MCity of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni16:11.216:11.20.5 
716:18.0   Richard Slade SBU20MChiltern/Bath Uni16:18.015:45.07-0.7 
816:25.7   Veikka Väänänen PBSENMBath Uni/Finland16:25.716:25.78.0 
916:29.4   Joe Argall PBSENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU16:29.416:29.45.4 
1016:55.9   Sam Peters PBU23MHallamshire/Exeter Uni16:55.916:55.91.7 
1117:03.1   Tom Jenkins PBU23MNewport/Plymouth Uni17:03.117:03.17.5 
1217:21.6   James Barber PBU23MBath Uni17:21.617:21.61.7Click your Clock logo
1317:37.0   Zechariah Cohen PBU23MPlymouth Uni17:37.017:37.04.5 
1417:45.9   Cameron Pollock SBU23MBristol Uni17:45.917:05.25.0 
1517:58.6   Joe Taylor SENMUniversity of Bath    
1618:19.2   Sam Nicholls SENMBath Uni    
1718:25.5   Huw Greene PBU23MSwansea Uni18:25.518:25.512.0 
1819:04.6   Campbell Menzies PBSENMChesterfield/Bath Uni19:04.619:04.63.9 
1919:35.4   Ben Bottrill PBU23MSwansea Uni19:35.419:35.45.3 
2021:05.7   Robert Elphick SENMPlymouth Uni    
5000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:44.1   Bethan Goddard PBSENWRugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni19:44.119:44.110.7 
220:40.4   Olivia Smith SENWUniversity of Bath    
320:59.8   Cadie Hibberd PBU23WStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Uni20:59.819:25.87.1 
421:20.8   Ella Saunders PBU23WReading AC/Exeter Uni21:20.821:20.821.7 
522:35.4   Imogen Ineson SENWBristol Uni    
623:21.1   Florence Evans PBU23WBath Uni23:21.123:21.116.4Click your Clock logo