Stewart parkrun # 295 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
3 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:38   John Surtees  S30MAycliffe17:1516:42-0.1 
219:41   Clive Thornton  V50MNew Marske17:0417:043.1 
320:23   David Hughes  V55MNorth York Moors18:4018:408.2 
420:47   Paul Thwaites  V50MNorth York Moors18:0017:552.8 
521:08   Scott Boyd  S30MBillingham18:0116:455.2 
621:28   Mark Ward  V45MRotherham18:3917:574.4 
721:57   Jon Tapper V40MSwift-tees    
822:18   Jonathon Archer  V40MStockton Striders19:2218:122.0 
922:28   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:5817:251.5 
1022:31   Kath Aspin SBV50WNew Marske19:2919:119.5 
1122:42   Andrew Laverick  V40MStockton Striders19:5119:357.3Click your Clock logo
1222:45   Julian Barwick  V55MNorth York Moors20:1918:3113.6 
1323:00   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:4720:239.1 
1423:05   Matthew Jordan S30MUnattached    
1523:20   Andrew Tullock  V45MNew Marske18:4018:405.0 
1623:22   Jason Pattison  V45MStockton Striders20:5520:388.5 
1723:27   David Aspin  V45MNew Marske19:3919:068.5 
1823:35   David Allison  V55MNorth York Moors21:2120:4710.4 
1923:40   Finlay Pennington  S25MStockton Striders20:3219:589.0 
2023:41   Craig Allen  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1517:206.1 
2123:43   Paul Havis  V50MUnattached20:4920:049.4Click your Clock logo
2223:48   Andrew Diamond S30MUnattached    
2324:00   Neil Martin V40MUnattached    
2424:04   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3019:399.9 
2524:13   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
2624:33   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:4619:5614.2 
2724:35   Nicholas Ryan  V45MNorth York Moors19:5819:5811.2 
2824:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2925:01   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
3025:22   David Smith  V45MUnattached20:2620:2611.5 
3125:26   Andrew Branch  V55MUnattached21:5021:5010.6 
3225:45   Andrew Glencross  V45MDarlington H21:3220:5112.6 
3325:47   Ian Thurgood V55MUnattached    
3425:52   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham20:3320:3315.9 
3525:55   Bryan Dixon V50MUnattached    
3626:06   Lily-Grace Frank S20WUnattached    
3726:14   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors21:4918:5510.5 
3826:20   Maxwell Hook V35MUnattached    
3926:27   Peter Moralee V40MUKRunChat Running Club    
4026:35   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4126:42   Lisa Marie Pattison  V45WStockton Striders24:2923:5117.7 
4226:47   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V55MNorth York Moors22:5321:2214.8 
4326:50   Terry Blanchard  V35MUnattached22:1722:0412.5 
4426:51   David Boyle  SENMUnattached21:5921:5913.3 
4526:52   Nicola Sheridan S25WSwift-tees    
4626:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4726:56   Freddie Cuthbert U15MUnattached    
4826:56   Brian Stewart V40MUnattached    
4927:01   Priyan Mistry S25MUnattached    
5027:13   David Jukes V35MSwift-tees    
5127:14   William Sigsworth  V60MNorth East Vets21:2920:2412.6 
5227:16   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:2320:1213.4 
5327:17   Janet Stainsby  V45WUnattached22:2722:2714.1 
5427:22   Emma Thornton V50WUnattached    
5527:24   Stephen O'Hara V55MUnattached    
5627:25   Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior18:4717:592.1 
5727:30   Robert Swales V45MUnattached    
5827:42   James Strickland V40MUnattached    
5927:47   Paul Loughran V40MUnattached    
6027:56   Mark Lee V35MUnattached    
6127:59   Nick Martin V45MCleveland Orienteering Club    
6228:05   Ashton Cuthbert U11MUnattached    
6328:05   Louis Cuthbert U15MUnattached    
6428:08   Carl Gaskin  V40MNorth York Moors23:1319:2417.8 
6528:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6628:30   Kerrie Cox V35WUnattached    
6728:31   David Turner  V55MUnattached24:1222:5611.5 
6828:33   Maria Clemmit  S30WNorth York Moors23:5723:3413.4 
6928:37   Robbie Cuthbert U15MUnattached    
7028:38   Chris Marchant V45MUnattached    
7128:46   Tony Main  V55MUnattached25:2022:2116.7 
7228:49   Steven Dodds V45MUnattached    
7328:51   Anthony Corbett  V50MQuakers25:1022:2714.5 
7428:56   Zoe Cuthbert  V40WNew Marske24:2023:5016.2 
7529:03   Elizabeth Jordan  V55WUnattached26:5324:4718.1 
7629:04   Bill Rutherford V55MNorth York Moors Athletic Club    
7729:06   Stephen Thomas Kelleher  V50MNorth York Moors24:0120:5218.6 
7829:13   Nico Mouissie V35MUnattached    
7929:15   Mike Cleasby  V40MDoncaster23:5222:5617.6 
8029:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8129:34   Doug Welsh  V70MNorth York Moors25:0921:4419.3 
8229:37   Christian Norwood V55MUnattached    
8329:42   Richard Parker V55MUnattached    
8429:46   Bob Howe  V70MNorth York Moors26:2223:4619.0 
8529:47   Thomas West U15MUnattached    
8629:48   Steven Dodds V35MUnattached    
8729:54   Alan Blackwood V65MUnattached    
8830:15   Philip Coleman  V50MNorth York Moors27:0023:5319.0 
8930:18   Sarah Towers V45WUnattached    
9030:21   Phil Baines  V40MStockton Striders24:4422:4712.5 
9130:22   Mark Dickinson  V55MStockton Striders24:5424:3316.4 
9230:24   Julie McNicholas V50WUnattached    
9330:26   Ralph Frank U15MUnattached    
9430:28   Tony Slater V40MUnattached    
9530:32   Janey Bonnard V45WUnattached    
9630:38   Neil Allison  V45MRedcar25:5622:0713.7 
9730:41   Jenny Redman V40WUnattached    
9830:42   Alison Tapper V45WSwift-tees    
9930:44   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached25:3924:3021.3 
10030:50   Paige McLeod  U18WBillingham/North York Moors24:1724:1719.8 
10130:52   Gavin Morley  S30MStockton Striders26:3526:2521.5Click your Clock logo
10231:03   Anita Gaffney  V40WHartlepool23:1323:1318.0 
10331:15   Neil Enskat  V45MEaling Eagles22:4521:3915.3 
10431:20   Kerri Muldowney  V40WUnattached26:4025:1622.1 
10531:23   Sally Mendoza S25WSwift-tees    
10631:27   Barry Moody  V70MNorth York Moors27:4221:4524.1 
10731:38   Michael Paul Brown  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:4620:5626.2 
10831:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10931:57   Gillian Havis V45WUnattached    
11031:59   John Hirst V65MUnattached    
11132:00   Glyn West V65MUnattached    
11232:07   Dave Gibson V65MUnattached    
11332:13   Julie Mcgrath  V55WUnattached27:1026:0825.9 
11432:17   Ben Pegman V50MUnattached    
11532:28   Rob Davisworth V35MBroomfield Runners    
11632:30   Mark Rogers  V50MBillingham24:0022:2617.0 
11732:30   Charlotte Ellis T12/F12  S30WNew Marske20:2220:118.7 
11832:35   Dean McCormack S30MSwift-tees    
11932:43   Mark Grace  V55MBillingham28:0325:2221.5 
12032:49   Chris Tweddle V50MUnattached    
12133:06   Jan Baldwin  V60WUnattached27:5027:5019.9 
12233:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12333:14   Andy Smedley V50MUnattached    
12433:16   Susan Lockhart S30WUnattached    
12533:19   Anne Jones V35WUnattached    
12633:22   Ian Towers V50MUnattached    
12733:22   Sean O'Brien V45MRunning Ninjas    
12833:23   Clare Whittamore V40WUnattached    
12933:26   Katy Wilburn V35WSisters R Doing It    
13033:46   Richard Oliver  V65MNew Marske26:5823:4919.7 
13134:18   Dilwyn Jones V60MTees Rowing Club    
13234:26   Rachel Frank V40WUnattached    
13334:38   Brefni O'Rourke  V65MNorth York Moors31:3229:2626.3 
13434:57   Elizabeth Myers  V55WStockton Striders28:2827:3028.9 
13535:03   Kay Devey V55WUnattached    
13635:16   Angela O'Boyle V45WUnattached    
13735:20   Malcolm Kilner V55MUnattached    
13835:26   Katie Voke S20WUnattached    
13935:27   Emma Hodgson S20WUnattached    
14035:29   Graham Jordan  V60MUnattached29:4223:5922.6 
14135:43   Nicola Pearson  V35WSwaledale30:1425:1026.3 
14235:45   Paul Gordon V35MUnattached    
14335:45   Amanda Wilkinson V35WSwift-tees    
14435:49   Leah Donnelly U15WSwift-tees    
14535:50   Glenn Johnson V45MUnattached    
14635:58   Clive William Coote V60MUnattached    
14736:00   Kim Fox  V45WSunderland26:0024:3221.9 
14836:01   Gary Fox  V45MSunderland23:1620:3313.0 
14936:13   Debra Baker V50WUnattached    
15036:20   Phoebe Frank U15WUnattached    
15136:30   Karen Strickland V45WUnattached    
15236:42   Geoff Brown V70MUnattached    
15337:07   Kirsty Catterson V40WUnattached    
15438:01   Emma Louise Howard S25WSwift-tees    
15538:47   Jack Acres S25MUnattached    
15638:48   Joe Cooper S20MUnattached    
15738:51   John Martin  V70MUnattached32:0928:5927.5 
15839:07   Alex Baker U15MUnattached    
15939:45   Colin Pearson V55MUnattached    
16039:58   Kimberley Robinson U15WUnattached    
16140:45   Joanne Steel V50WRunning Ninjas    
16240:48   Laura Smith S30WUnattached    
16340:58   Kerry Jarvis  V45WNorth York Moors31:3428:0519.4 
16440:59   Michelle Bytheway  V45WBillingham31:2025:2129.9 
16540:59   Ruby Donnelly U11WSwift-tees    
16641:00   Penny Outhwaite V45WSwift-tees    
16741:01   Mandy Walker V35WSwift-tees    
16841:02   Tammy Rasmussen V50WSisters R Doing It    
16941:02   Diane Johnson  V40WStockton Striders30:2623:4032.6 
17041:39   Julie Thomas V55WUnattached    
17142:59   Lisa Robinson V40WUnattached    
17243:49   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham30:2427:3924.2 
17344:28   Teresa Murphy V45WUnattached    
17446:15   Ewan McGee U11MUnattached    
17546:16   Helen McGee V35WUnattached    
17646:44   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
17750:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17850:45   Alison Watson V55WSwift-tees    
17950:50   Jessica Watson S25WSwift-tees    
18056:26   Poul Stroander U11MUnattached    
18156:27   Alison Stroander V45WUnattached