Team East Lothian Summer Series External Results
Meadowmill
1 Sep 18
800 1000 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.66Greg Louden  SENMLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:57.281:53.221.1 
22:07.02Mark MacDermot  SENMEdinburgh AC2:03.452:00.05-2.6 
32:10.85Thomas Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:03.581:56.69-2.4 
42:12.99Fraser Gorvett  U20MEdinburgh AC2:05.042:01.9214.6 
52:15.29Ross Dewar PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:15.291:59.3-1.3 
62:20.27Angus Chandler  U15MTeam East Lothian2:16.432:15.2710.4 
72:20.92Aaron Strachan  U15MEdinburgh AC2:18.842:18.8417.7 
82:21.10Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:14.042:06.040.8 
92:28.05Aidan Page  U13MTeam East Lothian2:22.861:59.48-2.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.00Sam McCombe  U17MEdinburgh AC2:17.052:17.0521.0 
22:26.71Flora Henry PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:26.112:18.364.2 
32:27.41Jessica Lorimer PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:27.412:27.4117.4 
42:27.95Hannah Steel  U15WLothian2:23.112:23.1116.9 
52:29.42Anise Macaulay Orr  U15WEdinburgh AC2:25.102:10.581.1 
62:29.53Jay Stewart SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:29.532:23.5611.9 
72:29.54Callum Queen  U15MTeam East Lothian2:27.882:27.8825.0 
82:29.77Bridget Harley PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:29.772:29.29.5 
92:34.14Lucy Thomson  U13WTeam East Lothian/Dunbar RC2:33.772:30.816.7 
102:38.85Sarah Davenport SBU17WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:38.852:24.9112.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.69Yvonne Crilly  V55WLothian2:30.762:23.026.8 
22:39.77Cristina Elliot PBU13WMusselburgh2:39.772:26.877.4 
32:41.61Jack Renton  U13MTeam East Lothian2:37.862:34.811.8 
42:41.74Connor Lupton PBU13MHaddington RC2:41.742:39.2218.1 
52:42.83Hannah Harley  U13WHaddington RC2:40.42:40.423.1 
62:44.19Esme Slifer SBU15WTeam East Lothian2:44.192:43.9724.7 
72:46.59Esme Minto  U15WMoorfoot2:44.082:44.025.0 
82:52.98Max Lapee U13MEdinburgh AC    
92:55.06Grace Harley  U13WTeam East Lothian2:43.232:43.2326.6 
103:03.08Isaac Stevenson  U13MDunbar RC/Corstorphine/Haddington RC2:49.072:33.4811.8Click your Clock logo
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.51Jamie Smith  U13MMusselburgh2:33.072:06.941.6 
22:51.24daisy houchin U15WTeam East Lothian AC    
32:55.59Kainui Keen U13MMoorfoot Runners    
42:56.55Stella McGregor PBU13WMusselburgh2:56.552:56.5525.0 
52:56.99Skye Foster  U13WLasswade2:50.872:45.3418.3 
63:03.39Sami Hyvonen SBU13MMusselburgh3:03.392:55.636.5 
73:04.18Sadie Slifer  U13WMusselburgh2:57.02:55.7921.1 
83:08.94Maja Robertson PBU15WEast Kilbride3:08.943:08.9431.1 
93:09.09Abigail Briggs U13WMusselburgh & District AC    
 
1000 U11X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:39.58Dylan Daunt PBU11MEdinburgh AC3:39.583:39.582.1 
23:43.94Sam Renton PBU11MHaddington RC3:43.943:43.9414.1 
33:45.21Sandy Henry PBU11MMusselburgh3:45.213:45.219.2 
43:49.79Jake Page SBU11MDunbar RC3:49.793:46.194.7 
53:56.52Jack Dagg PBU11MTweed, Leader, Jed Track3:56.523:56.5230.3 
63:56.66Donald Ross SBU11MMusselburgh3:56.663:53.8411.0 
73:57.62Frazer Harvie U11MMoorfoot Runners    
83:59.65Matti Hyvonen PBU11MMusselburgh3:59.653:59.6525.0 
94:02.72Josh Daunt PBU11MEdinburgh AC4:02.724:02.725.5 
1000 U11X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.90Fraser Lupton PBU11MHaddington RC3:41.903:41.90-1.1 
23:45.32Jonny Taylor PBU11MMusselburgh3:45.323:45.3229.4 
13:45.34Abbie Foster PBU11WLasswade3:45.343:45.3411.6 
33:48.06Christopher Kilfara PBU11MScottish Schs3:48.063:48.0632.7 
44:03.86Alfie Curran U11MMusselburgh & District AC    
54:10.28Max Rickis PBU11MMusselburgh4:10.284:10.2826.5 
24:41.47Lundy Welch U11Wunattached    
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.05Joe Donnelly  U17MTeam East Lothian4:25.054:24.956.8 
24:34.62Cameron Bullen PBU17MTeam East Lothian4:34.624:26.465.8 
34:55.09Corey Campbell PBU13MTeam East Lothian4:55.093:48.49-4.3 
45:04.72Olivia Clarke  U13WCorstorphine5:02.554:37.724.4 
55:07.38Innes Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:59.574:14.490.2 
65:14.93Mhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine5:14.74:47.8210.2 
75:37.55Ronald Mason PBSENMMusselburgh5:37.555:37.5510.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.51Robert Henry PBV40MMusselburgh5:07.515:07.515.2Click your Clock logo
25:39.59Beth Hobbs SBU17WMoorfoot5:39.595:09.7111.7 
35:48.75Jim Henry  U13MMusselburgh5:38.35:27.43.1 
46:01.05Holly Hobbs PBU13WMoorfoot6:01.056:01.0527.8 
56:03.75Jessica Bullen  U13WTeam East Lothian5:52.35:40.7014.4 
66:14.97Oliver Coghlan  U13MDunbar RC6:02.76:02.724.2 
76:40.42Oscar Hilliam-Cook PBU13MMusselburgh6:40.426:40.4223.9