Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
23 Jun 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.7Fergus Ross  U11MHarmeny2:32.782:11.40.6 
22:45.6Zack Armstrong PBU11MLasswade2:45.62:45.628.8 
32:47.0Jamie Duncan SBU11MEdinburgh AC2:47.02:25.598.7 
42:49.7Fraser Lupton PBU11MHaddington RC2:43.32:00.46-0.4 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.0Sam Renton SBU11MHaddington RC2:53.02:39.8615.6 
22:56.4Finlay Thomson SBU11MEdinburgh AC2:56.42:45.128.6 
32:58.5Kieran Hardie  U11MHarmeny2:56.412:11.110.0 
43:20.4Nathan Lawrence SBU11MLasswade3:20.43:04.619.5 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.1Ella Jones PBU11WHarmeny2:49.12:49.124.5 
22:51.2Lois Cant  U11WFalkirk2:44.82:32.06.7 
32:54.2Abbie Foster  U11WLasswade2:48.082:41.713.3 
42:55.4Tegan Young PBU11WFife2:55.42:55.423.8 
53:07.2Emily Atkinson SBU11WHaddington RC3:07.22:34.57.0 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.7Natsai Nyabadza  U11WHarmeny2:45.72:27.736.3 
23:06.8Dearbhla Fulton SBU11WFalkirk3:06.82:42.917.7 
33:18.0Kara Armstrong PBU11WLasswade3:18.03:18.036.2 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.7Tendai Nyabadza PBU15MHarmeny4:38.73:47.86-3.1 
24:39.5Angus Wright PBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:38.014:20.87-2.5 
34:52.8Connor Daly PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:52.84:38.3814.9 
45:15.6Alastair Scott PBU15MLasswade5:14.544:09.21-1.0 
55:18.3Campbell Mackay PBU15MFalkirk5:18.35:18.316.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.5Robert Newman PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:59.54:59.512.5 
25:27.9Andrew Baird PBU15MFalkirk5:27.95:27.922.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.6Ross Wolfenden PBU13MLasswade5:02.35:02.317.2 
25:08.7Innes Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:59.574:14.49-0.5 
35:11.6Thomas Fulton  U13MFalkirk5:04.785:04.7821.4 
45:13.9Alasdair Wallace PBU13MHarmeny5:13.94:15.76-1.1 
55:47.1Lachlan Kunath SBU13MEdinburgh AC5:47.15:04.7413.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.3Alasdair Brown  U13MLasswade5:14.535:14.5315.4 
25:20.4Jack Renton PBU13MTeam East Lothian5:20.45:06.9113.3 
35:38.4Greg Ritchie  U13MFalkirk5:24.25:10.212.4 
46:02.8Wilbur Mansell SBU13MEdinburgh AC6:02.85:49.494.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.2Rose Newman  U15WEdinburgh AC5:05.415:01.0811.2 
25:48.4Grace Brennan SBU15WTeam East Lothian5:48.45:37.833.4 
35:52.0Abbie Cross  U15WFalkirk5:50.135:33.6528.7 
46:15.5Maddie Lumsden PBU15WHarmeny6:15.56:15.546.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.9Grace Tremlett PBU15WTeam East Lothian5:56.95:56.931.1 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.6Olivia Meikle PBU13WLasswade5:16.994:56.615.6 
25:36.8Rudie Shearer  U13WTeam East Lothian5:31.865:29.5619.9 
36:25.4Lucy Nuttall PBU13WFife6:25.46:25.427.4 
46:36.3Maddie Fleming U13WHarmeny    
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.2Maja Thomson  U13WTeam East Lothian5:45.54:34.672.8 
25:49.0Amy McLaughlin PBU13WLasswade5:49.05:49.016.6