Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Livingston
26 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.1Gregor Collins  U15MGala4:25.884:19.931.2 
24:31.4Ross Dewar  U15MEdinburgh AC4:28.574:17.491.0 
34:32.7Conor Gourley PBU15MPitreavie4:27.944:09.71-0.1 
44:55.2Jamie Eyton-Jones  U15MCorstorphine4:48.504:48.507.8 
55:07.7Euan Campbell PBU15MCentral5:03.75:03.712.5 
65:10.8Jonathan Marshall SBU15MLivingston5:06.724:50.873.1 
75:22.2Evan Russell SBU15MDunfermline Track & Field5:22.25:16.216.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.0Muir Gillespie PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:39.224:39.222.2 
24:46.0Ewan Christie  U15MGala4:35.514:28.391.6 
35:02.5Patrick Milne  U15MCorstorphine4:54.24:45.252.3 
45:10.4Louis Christie PBU15MPitreavie5:02.75:02.78.0 
55:15.9Elliot Frame SBU15MLivingston5:15.94:52.251.2 
75:37.9Ross Lawrie PBU15MCentral5:36.25:36.29.8 
65:47.4Sam Simmons SBU15MDunfermline Track & Field5:47.45:28.908.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3Connor Bell  U13MCentral4:53.684:12.08-1.6 
24:59.0Cameron Rankine PBU13MGala4:51.04:44.364.1 
35:01.2Finlay McWilliam PBU13MEdinburgh AC5:01.24:54.835.3 
45:03.4Caleb Mcleod  U13MPitreavie4:47.34:33.400.9 
55:33.8Omar Bajo PBU13MMusselburgh/Team East Lothian5:33.85:33.820.4 
65:39.3Mack Simmons SBU13MDunfermline Track & Field5:39.35:32.1311.4 
75:40.7Caelan Rose PBU13MCorstorphine5:40.75:40.712.9 
85:46.5Max Pickard PBU13MLivingston5:37.85:37.817.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.0Oliver Rodger  U13MPitreavie5:14.054:57.924.7 
25:22.0Alasdair Mccorquodale PBU13MEdinburgh AC5:17.405:01.776.8 
35:22.5Ben Allan PBU15MMoorfoot5:22.55:22.519.2 
45:35.8Jamie Smith  U13MMusselburgh5:23.45:17.405.5 
55:42.3Cameron Darnbrough SBU13MCentral5:42.35:36.029.7 
65:50.3Mark Harley SBU13MDunfermline Track & Field5:50.35:20.019.6 
75:51.3Rory Ledingham PBU13MCorstorphine5:51.35:51.315.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.4Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC4:33.444:33.441.0 
25:00.9Katherine MacLeod SBU15WCorstorphine5:00.94:59.087.5 
35:18.3Charlie Nolan  U15WLivingston5:11.575:08.414.8 
45:25.3Maya Millar  U15WPitreavie5:13.545:13.5410.8 
55:26.2Amy Cully PBU15WCentral5:18.15:18.14.9 
65:41.9Anna Fairclough PBU15WGala5:39.55:14.708.8 
75:47.4Zoe MacDonald  U15WTeam East Lothian5:26.055:24.9419.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Harriet Woodland-Broome PBU15WEdinburgh AC5:05.195:05.1913.0 
25:14.7Mhairi Arnott PBU15WCorstorphine5:14.74:47.823.7 
35:42.3Esme Minto SBU15WMoorfoot5:42.35:38.8518.0 
46:05.6Esme Slifer SBU15WTeam East Lothian6:05.65:46.917.7 
56:14.5Anna Allison SBU15WLivingston6:14.56:06.211.9 
66:16.0Ellen Montgomery  U15WCentral6:02.546:02.5417.1 
86:47.1Daniel Sutherland U15WLivingston    
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.5Erin MacFarlane PBU13WPitreavie4:51.184:51.184.9 
25:03.0Olivia Clarke PBU13WCorstorphine5:02.554:55.514.8 
35:19.4Connie Roxburgh PBU13WEdinburgh AC5:19.45:19.411.6 
45:23.7Isla Paterson PBU13WGala5:22.05:01.785.8 
55:28.8Mirren Henry SBU13WCentral5:28.85:09.058.6 
65:29.9Grace Barrie PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field5:29.95:29.920.8 
75:45.1Mia Sokoluk  U13WLivingston5:27.995:16.947.8 
85:46.9Cristina Elliot  U13WMusselburgh5:38.15:38.19.6 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.2Eva Cameron PBU13WCorstorphine5:14.25:14.210.4 
25:27.8Katie Thomson PBU13WPitreavie5:27.85:27.88.1 
35:35.4Tallulah McMorris PBU13WEdinburgh AC5:31.45:10.28.3 
45:43.5Robyn Hogg PBU13WTweed, Leader, Jed Track5:43.55:43.521.3 
55:44.7Catriona Kane  U13WCentral5:39.025:08.777.0 
65:54.4Sadie Slifer PBU13WMusselburgh5:54.45:54.414.5 
76:37.9Imogen Marshall PBU13WLivingston6:37.96:37.914.9