Forth Valley League Division 3 External Results
Livingston
28 Apr 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.7Jamie Oldham PBU13MCentral2:29.462:12.54.0 
22:42.9Finlay Milne PBU13MDunbar RC2:42.92:33.5218.3 
32:43.8Finlay Stewart PBU13MHarmeny2:43.82:43.824.9 
42:50.5Aaron Smyth SBU13MLothian2:50.52:30.8013.9 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.2Ethan Lorimer SBU13MHarmeny2:45.22:10.330.6 
23:01.5Oliver Ditchfield PBU13MCentral3:01.53:01.535.5 
33:11.6Oliver Coghlan  U13MDunbar RC3:02.12:50.0424.2 
43:43.8Sorley MacDonald PBU13MLothian3:43.83:03.5829.9 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.4Tristan Richards PBU11MDunbar RC3:00.43:00.433.0 
23:01.7Jamie Connor  U11MCentral2:55.62:29.410.7 
33:03.5Euan O'Herlihy U11MHarmeny    
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.5Euan Haythorne PBU11MCentral3:02.53:02.534.1 
23:11.8Duncan Mackay PBU11MHarmeny3:11.83:11.834.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.4Olivia Robbins  U13WTeam East Lothian2:36.592:19.025.8 
22:52.9Carys Gibb SBU13WCentral2:52.92:30.012.4 
32:57.6Eilidh Howard  U13WTeam East Lothian2:51.982:45.3620.0 
43:10.9Hannah Stafford PBU13WLivingston3:10.92:57.4327.8 
53:21.0Sophie Reid PBU13WLinlithgow3:21.03:21.036.5 
63:21.8Emily Telford PBU13WHarmeny3:21.83:21.839.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.9Jessica Bullen PBU13WTeam East Lothian2:52.142:39.3914.4 
23:10.0Erin Partridge PBU13WCentral3:10.03:10.033.9 
33:28.7Rachel Small SBU13WLivingston3:28.72:56.4624.8 
43:28.9Kara Borthwick PBU13WHarmeny3:28.93:28.941.9 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.3Leya Gibb  U11WCentral2:47.72:30.47.4 
23:08.8Megan Lang  U11WLothian3:07.62:47.614.6 
33:10.5Roisin Napier  U11WDunbar RC2:48.22:48.219.4 
43:19.8Skye Marshall  U11WHarmeny3:19.742:42.010.3 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:19.4Eilidh Turner  U11WLothian3:12.63:12.624.5 
23:21.9Niamh Horsborough U11WDunbar    
33:32.2Evie Scott U11WCentral    
43:49.5Lucy McDowall PBU11WHarmeny3:49.53:49.542.2 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3Andrew McGill PBU15MLinlithgow4:29.983:51.25-4.1 
25:02.9Harris Milne PBU15MCentral5:02.95:02.922.5 
35:04.9Corey Campbell PBU13MTeam East Lothian4:55.093:48.49-4.3 
46:07.0Ross Paterson  U15MLivingston6:03.875:23.4519.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.5Sam Marshall PBU15MLinlithgow4:41.94:41.921.4 
25:12.9Aidan Page  U13MTeam East Lothian5:00.503:58.62-2.7 
35:24.2Euan Docherty  U15MCentral5:06.04:41.71.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.6Hannah Steel  U15WLothian5:05.75:05.716.9 
25:41.4Niamh Richards PBU15WTeam East Lothian5:24.765:24.7623.5 
35:44.2Summer Maclean  U15WCentral5:31.24:55.5612.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.8Robyn MacDonald PBU15WLothian5:48.85:48.827.2 
25:58.1Anna Buchanan PBU15WCentral5:56.315:56.3120.8 
36:25.5Evie Welsh SBU15WTeam East Lothian6:25.55:49.629.7