Tay Ten 10 External Results
Perth
1 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
155:49   Mike Houston PBV35MChichester55:4955:49-1.3Click your Clock logo
256:37   David Limmer SBSENMHinckley/Portobello56:3755:37-0.9 
359:07   Matthew Bird SENM     
459:20   Robert Harrison V40MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
559:40   Jacob Dobson SENM     
660:20   David Scott PBV40MKinross60:2060:201.3Click your Clock logo
760:25   Bryan Innes SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
861:06   Scott Strachan PBV40MKinross61:0661:062.1Click your Clock logo
961:25   Cameron Warner V40MPitreavie AAC    
1061:58   Allan Kemp SBSENMKinross61:5861:393.3 
1162:59   Bryce Aitken PBV55MFife62:5962:593.7 
1263:13   Graeme Parker V50M     
1363:30   Anwen Darlington PBSENWDundee RR63:3063:305.9 
1463:32   Chris Earl SBSENMDundee RR63:3260:281.1 
1564:09   Bryan McLaren SENMLeven Las Vegas    
1664:11   Romain Borgeal SENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
1765:21   David Worrall V40MPortobello Running Club    
1865:27   Michael Mitchell V40MDundee Road Runners    
1966:16   Grace Mackenzie PBV35WCarnegie66:1666:167.0Click your Clock logo
2066:34   David Wilson V40M     
2166:39   Jillian Gordon SBV40WKinross66:3961:506.3 
2266:41   Kevin Hughes PBV45MUnattached66:4166:419.1 
2366:48   James Fotheringham SBV45MPerth RR66:4865:214.4 
2466:53   Neil Park PBV45MPortobello66:5366:534.6 
2567:13   Martin S Hill PBSENMKinross67:1367:135.7 
2667:25   Ross Thomas SENMGrangemouth Triathlon Club    
2767:32   Jennifer Cruickshanks SBSENWFife/Anster Haddies67:3266:424.2 
2867:34   David Henderson PBV35MPitreavie67:3467:345.3 
2967:39   Jon Cherry SENMDundee Road Runners    
3067:51   Richard Stewart SBV50MPortobello67:5166:585.7Click your Clock logo
3167:56   Sandy Freck SENMKinross Road Runners    
3268:12   Robin Mussett SBV55MCentral68:1265:376.0 
3368:15   Clark Christie V40MBeacon Runners    
3469:03   Linton Scarborough V40M     
3569:09   Fiona Nisbet V40WKinross Road Runners    
3669:12   Andrew Goring SENMFife AC    
3769:31   Mark Lamb PBSENMDundee Hawkhill69:3169:3113.5 
3869:39   Paul Stewart PBV50MPerth RR69:3969:397.7 
3969:51   Simon Knox SBV50MDundee RR69:5167:595.3 
4069:55   Stewart Dillon PBV55MFife69:5569:557.0 
4170:00   Chris Neilson V40M     
4270:17   Duncan Edward PBV35MDundee RR69:5069:506.7 
4370:46   Diane Placentino V40WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
4470:53   Alasdair Chisholm V60MDundee Road Runners    
4570:55   Sarah Hay SENW     
4671:05   Portia McRobbie PBSENWDundee Hawkhill71:0571:056.0 
4771:10   Arnaud Richard SENMDundee Road Runners    
4871:13   Jim Morton V50MDundee Road Runners    
4971:17   Murdo Culbertson SENMBlairgowrie Runners    
5071:30   Marco Placentino V50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
5171:44   Judith Dobson SBV60WKinross71:4470:5510.0 
5272:06   Phil Forte SBV60MDundee Hawkhill72:0670:338.4 
5372:16   Rich Ballantyne SENMSt Cyrus Solos    
5472:24   Nanette Heaney PBV60WFife72:2472:249.1 
5572:41   Pauline Belford V40WArbroath Footers    
5672:41   John Mcintosh PBV50MDundee RR72:4172:418.3 
5772:51   Iain Howatt V50MPitreavie AAC    
5873:22   Jim Lyons V40M     
5973:31   Suzanne Goodall V40WPitreavie AAC    
6073:32   Campbell Blair PBV40MPitreavie73:3273:329.3Click your Clock logo
6173:33   Oliver Pound SENMPortobello Running Club    
6273:41   Lindsay Hampton V50MRacing Sardines    
6373:48   Jennifer Massie SBSENWDundee RR73:4872:057.2 
6473:53   Margaret Gamble PBV50WDundee RR73:5373:539.8 
6573:56   Denise Purves V40WLomond Hill Runners & AAC    
6674:00   David Reynolds SENMForfar Road Runners    
6774:05   Lynne Stephen SBV55WFife74:0570:4310.1 
6874:06   Grant Whytock SBV45MDundee RR74:0672:5311.1 
6974:31   Daniel O'Neill SBV50MSpringburn/Falkirk74:3172:5512.3 
7074:42   Alastair Cunningham V50M     
7174:44   Harry Kay V60MDundee Road Runners    
7274:45   Gillian Sangster  V45WDundee RR74:3263:089.9 
7375:01   Scott Connor V50MPerth Road Runners    
7475:05   Laurie Carruthers SENWPerth Road Runners    
7575:40   Ross Parker V40M     
7675:40   David Satchell V40M     
7775:40   Scott Clark SENMPitreavie AAC    
7875:59   Russell Thomson V60M     
7976:03   Chris Horrigan SBV55MWimbledon Windmilers76:0370:0513.5 
8076:23   Gary Miller V40M     
8176:28   Peter Hookham V50MKinross Road Runners    
8277:15   David Norrie SBV60MFife/Perth RR77:1570:439.8Click your Clock logo
8377:23   Jason Grant SENM     
8477:24   Gary Logan V40MForfar Road Runners    
8577:25   Brian Spence PBSENMUnattached77:2577:259.1 
8677:37   Ewan Norrie SENM     
8777:41   Andrew Reilly SENM     
8877:52   Mark Ironside V40MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
8977:53   Richard Pool V40MKinross Road Runners    
9077:55   Alexander Jarrett PBV55MDundee RR77:5577:5513.4 
9177:55   Alan Cormack SBV50MCosmic77:5575:4311.1 
9278:02   Lauren Gordon SENWPitreavie AAC    
9378:15   Derek Duncan V60MPitreavie AAC    
9478:25   Laura Muncey SENWKinross Road Runners    
9578:29   Graeme Buchan V50M     
9678:35   Jane Gardner V40WSweatshop Running Community    
9778:35   Aileen Ross SBV55WPortobello78:3575:3212.7 
9878:52   Richard Morton SENM     
9979:04   Jagoda Penkala SBSENWArbroath Footers79:0474:5113.0 
10079:12   Jim Reilly V50MKinross Road Runners    
10179:13   Jackie Heilbronn V50WDundee Road Runners    
10279:14   Andreas Petruck V50MSF Ennepetal    
10379:14   Jenni Owens SBV40WPortobello79:1471:2711.3 
10479:21   Paul Robertson SENM     
10579:27   Christina Grant SENWDundee and Angus Canicross    
10679:28   Nicky Miller V40W     
10780:00   Robin Smith SBV60MUnattached80:0079:1015.8 
10880:00   Gill Westwater V40WDundee Road Runners    
10980:17   Jimmy Keenan V50MForfar Road Runners    
11080:18   Donald Walker V40MDundee Road Runners    
11180:24   Graham Monteith V50M     
11280:26   James Satchell V40M     
11380:29   Debz Hay SBV50WAnster Haddies80:2980:2813.3 
11480:29   Jazmin Hay SENWAnster Haddies Running Club    
11580:29   Grant Robertson V40MDundee Road Runners    
11680:48   Carole Lyons V40W     
11780:52   Robin Miller V60MEdinburgh SRC    
11880:55   Victoria Pound SENWPortobello Running Club    
11981:12   Martin Rollo V50MDundee Road Runners    
12081:50   Angie Mackenzie V50WForfar Road Runners    
12181:55   Mark Gormley V50MStornoway Running    
12281:59   Fen Parry V50WPortobello Running Club    
12382:03   Sandra Aitken SBV55WFife82:0380:3014.1 
12482:04   Lorraine Dunbar SBV55WDundee RR82:0478:5413.9 
12582:11   Ella Webley SENWPerth Road Runners    
12682:18   Kylie Smith SENWFalkland Trail Runners    
12782:33   Chris Elliott SBV45MArbroath Footers82:3376:0615.4 
12882:43   Gregor Wells SENM     
12982:47   Fiona Cruickshanks PBU23WFife/Anster Haddies78:1478:148.5 
13083:13   Hugh Daly V50MPerth Road Runners    
13183:17   Gail Rattray SBV55WDundee RR83:1780:4712.7 
13283:25   Marti Redford SENWVegan Runners UK    
13383:42   Barbara Sweeney V50WDundee Road Runners    
13483:45   Roy Jenney V40M     
13583:47   Charles Woodhead V50M     
13683:49   Bryan Jenkins V40MPerth Road Runners    
13783:53   Katie King SENW     
13884:07   Catriona Liddell SBV45WPerth RR84:0782:0515.0 
13984:18   Deborah Kenward V50WForfar Road Runners    
14084:19   Fiona Skene SENWSweatshop Running Community    
14184:29   Caroline Munro V40W     
14284:35   Alison Curry SBV45WCentral84:3584:2616.4Click your Clock logo
14384:46   Alison Cresswell V40WFive Star Active Auchterarder    
14484:50   Tracey Hudson V40W     
14585:02   Pam Pattison PBV65WPitreavie82:2082:2015.4 
14685:07   Stuart W Earl V50M     
14785:12   Gillian Lopez V50WKinross Road Runners    
14885:18   Becky Whyte SENWForfar Road Runners    
14985:34   Gill Hanlon SBV60WDundee RR85:3479:1217.0 
15085:46   Nick McGowan-Lowe V40M     
15185:49   Lucy Halliday SENW     
15285:51   Rachel Adam SENW     
15386:01   Fiona Angus SBV50WPerth RR86:0169:4314.0 
15486:03   Kenny Greig V40MSt Cyrus solos    
15586:13   Beverley Morrison V50W     
15686:16   Elaine Shemilt SBV60WDundee RR86:1683:3517.6 
15786:20   Susan Fullerton V40WForfar Road Runners    
15886:30   Ewen Cameron V40M     
15986:36   Sofia Sita SENWDundee Road Runners    
16086:38   Harriet Shaw SENWPerth Road Runners    
16186:55   Valerie Findley V50WKinross Road Runners    
16287:06   Daniel Kershaw V40MFalkland Trail Runners    
16387:20   Sarah Christie V40WDundee Road Runners    
16487:22   Sheila Wilson V40WDundee Road Runners    
16587:24   Gosia Karczewska SENWPortobello Running Club    
16687:25   Stephane Reid SENWPerth Road Runners    
16787:29   Vicky O'Neill SENW     
16887:32   Sheena Blair SENWKinross Road Runners    
16987:40   Lea Cowan V40W     
17087:47   Lyn Williamson V50W     
17187:53   Darren Graham SENM     
17287:59   Kenny Stewart V50M     
17388:04   John Keenlyside SBV65MFife88:0475:1116.5 
17488:23   Ruth Johnstone SBV40WPortobello88:2372:4016.2 
17588:34   Barry Miller V40MPitreavie AAC    
17688:39   Paul Dick V40MPitreavie AAC    
17788:43   Tracey Gregor V40W     
17888:45   Steven Brooker V40M     
17988:47   Jemma Guild SENWLeven Las Vegas    
18088:54   Susan Mcintosh V40WForfar Road Runners    
18188:59   Tim Heilbronn V60MDundee Road Runners    
18289:03   Bryan Keith SBV35MUnattached89:0379:4317.0 
18389:07   Connor Kelly V60MDundee Road Runners    
18489:10   Garry Marshall V50MPerth Road Runners    
18589:16   Charlotte Schofield PBV35WEdinburgh Running Network89:1689:1616.3 
18689:21   Vanessa Salmond V40WJogCowdenbeath    
18789:25   Duncan MacKay SENMKinross Road Runners    
18889:46   Sarah Bryson V40WPortobello Running Club    
18989:47   Fiona MacLeod V40WPitreavie AAC    
19089:55   Geoff Bilton PBV60MKinross89:5589:5517.5 
19190:05   Karen Archer SENWArbroath Footers    
19290:05   Lucia Tisnes SENWDundee Road Runners    
19390:06   Becky McCarthy-Smith SENWForfar Road Runners    
19490:09   Caroline Duffin V40W     
19590:17   Teresa Guild V50WLeven Las Vegas    
19690:28   Allison Smith SBV60WKinross90:2886:3319.9 
19790:54   Lyndsey Mollison V40W     
19891:13   Jacqui Whitton SBV40WArbroath Footers91:1391:0317.7 
19991:24   Mairi Boyle V50W     
20091:39   Raymond Jamieson V40M     
20191:46   Grahame Mustard V40MBlairgowrie saturday runners    
20291:50   Derek Adamson V50MFalkland Trail Runners    
20391:59   Sharon Russell V40WDundee Road Runners    
20492:05   Tricia Smith V50W     
20592:19   Jo Whyte V40WNone    
20692:35   Colleen Craig V40WBasin strollers    
20792:39   Linda Cunningham V40W     
20892:45   Karen Mitchell V40WKinross Road Runners    
20993:40   Rebecca Mudie V40WDundee Road Runners    
21093:40   Michael Heron V40MDundee Road Runners    
21194:16   Rebecca Hodgson SENW     
21294:17   Geoff Campbell V40MDundee Road Runners    
21394:29   Carrie McCabe SENW     
21494:32   Brian Graham SBV55MKilbarchan94:3272:3820.2 
21594:46   Linda O'Neill PBSENWPerth RR94:4694:4620.9 
21694:47   Anne MacIntyre V60W     
21794:51   Linda Robertson SENW     
21894:59   Kathleen Connor V50WPerth Road Runners    
21995:02   Karen Richards V40W     
22095:19   Simon Finch SENM     
22195:21   Yvonne Laird SENW     
22295:23   Valerie Thomson V40WSt Cyrus Solos    
22395:41   Michael Spence V60M     
22495:55   Paul Gregor V40M     
22596:09   Terrianne Thomson V40W     
22696:09   Kirsten Ryan V40W     
22796:30   Kim Paterson V40WJog Scotland Hazlehead    
22896:38   Lorraine Abbot V50WGreat Wall Marathon - Class of 2015    
22996:38   Brian Abbot V50MGreat Wall Marathon - Class of 2015    
23096:42   Fiona Walker PBV50WFife96:4296:4219.2 
23196:43   Laura Roy V40W     
23297:19   Bex Oakenfull SENWLeven Las Vegas    
23397:19   Stewart Davidson SBV65MFife97:1981:0621.4 
23497:42   Mike Tait V50MSweatshop Running Community    
23597:43   Pam Hudson SENW     
23697:47   Nicola White V40WStaart    
23798:03   Wendy Turnbull V40WKinross Road Runners    
23898:07   Michael Roy V50M     
23998:08   Dianne Macinnes SBV40WDundee RR98:0898:0320.3 
24098:08   Sarah Ives SENWLeven Las Vegas    
24198:22   Belinda Amos V40WReady Steady Go Pitreavie    
24298:32   Terence Mcartney V50MDundee Road Runners    
24398:51   Emma Curry PBSENWDundee RR98:5198:5118.8 
24498:51   Linda Craddock PBV50WDundee RR98:5198:5122.0Click your Clock logo
24598:54   Neil Patience V50MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
24699:21   Heather Kirton V40WForfar Road Runners    
24799:21   Leanne Oliphant SENWForfar Road Runners    
24899:26   Michelle Ridgway SENW     
24999:43   Eileen Wood V40W     
2501:40:02   Freda Clark V50WDundee Road Runners    
Page: 1 2