Tom Scott Memorial Round the Loch 6K External Results
Motherwell
1 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:36   Andrew Bonner PBSENMGlasgow City20:3620:362.8 
220:43   Andrew Clark SBU23MGiffnock North/West of Scotland Uni20:4319:463.9 
320:52   Aidan McCaffrey PBU20MCumbernauld20:5220:527.4 
420:52   Howard C Elliott PBV50MCumbernauld20:5220:525.3 
520:56   Angus Wright PBU13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters20:5620:560.5 
621:05   Ross O'Brien PBU15MGiffnock North21:0521:05-0.5 
721:18   Fraser Armstrong PBU23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers21:1820:581.6 
821:48   Ross Hill SBU23MLaw21:4821:42-0.7 
921:56   Kai Newell PBU17MWhitemoss21:5621:561.6Click your Clock logo
1022:20   Lesley Bell PBV40WGarscube22:2022:204.1 
1122:31   Neil Mackay V40M     
1223:17   James McClafferty PBU20MLaw23:1723:176.4 
1323:23   Andrew Potts V40M     
1423:26   Heather Addison PBU20WEast Kilbride/Glasgow Uni23:2623:2613.5 
1523:32   Kevin Newberry V40M     
1623:35   Jean-Yves Daniel PBV50MUnattached23:3523:356.0 
1723:37   Jessica Robson PBU15WLaw23:3723:3711.0 
1823:45   Alexander Chisholm  V60MGarscube22:4322:436.4 
1924:13   Victor Mcgregor SENM     
2024:33   Alan McCulloch PBU15MLaw24:3324:3313.5 
2124:41   Craig Cherrie SBU13MLaw24:4122:204.3 
2225:10   Abi Hammerman PBU15WInverclyde25:1025:106.0 
2325:43   Mhairi Hill PBV40WBellahouston RR25:4325:4310.8 
2425:55   Gerry Gallacher PBV40MScottish Prison Service25:5525:559.8 
2526:13   Andrew Gibson PBV35MTeviotdale26:1326:138.8Click your Clock logo
2626:17   Cameron Fry PBU15MLaw26:1726:1711.8 
2726:23   Emily McNicol SBU20WLaw/Strathclyde Uni26:2324:195.3 
2826:32   Paul Mcghee SENM     
2926:40   Lisa Major V35W     
3027:44   Finn Milligan PBU15MLaw27:4427:447.4 
3127:52   Morven Hubbard PBU15WAyr Seaforth27:5227:527.9 
3228:19   Mark Milligan SBV45MLaw28:1926:4910.8 
3328:40   Linda Kennedy PBV45WGarscube28:4028:4020.6 
3429:33   Pete Cartwright SBV75MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H29:3325:0715.1 
3529:34   John Owens V40MShettleston Harriers    
3630:25   Julia Hector V35WStirling Triathlon Club    
3730:54   Phill Royle SENM     
3831:10   Margaret Newell T20/F20  U23WLaw/Red Star30:2130:1912.0 
3931:10   Cara Wotherspoon PBU15WGiffnock North/Bellahouston Harriers31:1031:1024.8 
4031:12   Michael Higgins SENM     
4131:19   Sarah Whalen PBV40WScottish Prison Service31:1931:1914.8 
4231:39   Joanne Harkins PBSENWShettleston31:3931:3920.3 
4332:09   Donald Wilkins SENM     
4432:15   Mark Lenferink V40M     
4532:18   Lewis Bickett U17M     
4632:28   Callum Bickett U15M     
4733:28   Fin Keith V40M     
4833:35   Lesley Forster V35W     
4933:42   Hannah Stark SENW     
5034:46   Eveline Lenferink V35W     
5135:45   Angela Robson V35WLaw & District Aac    
5238:28   Catherine Pye SENW     
5338:40   Linda Hill V35W     
5438:57   Donald Ross V40M     
5538:59   Angela Mathieson V35W     
5640:16   David Wardman V40M     
5745:52   Eliza Rodgers V35W     
5849:51   Lesleyann Sweeney V35W     
5956:34   Kelly Cook V35W     
6098:00   John Murray V40M