Midland U15 / U17 5K Championship Challenge & Open Race External Results
Sutton Coldfield
17 Mar 18

https://www.race-results.co.uk/results/2018/midlandu13-u15-u17.pdf
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51   Zac Minchin SBU17MSparkhill18:5118:026.6 
219:03   Dylan Sudworth SBU17MSparkhill19:0318:198.6 
319:05   Miles Pearce PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston19:0519:059.5 
419:22   Adam Bodin PBU17MDudley & Stourbridge19:2219:221.8 
520:13   Andrew Prole PBU17MTipton20:1320:135.4 
620:48   Reece Fletcher PBU17MTipton20:4820:4814.6 
5K U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   Roman Watson-Quilter PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley18:3018:306.0 
218:44   Louie Lambeth PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:4418:4414.6 
318:47   Louis Wakefield SBU15MNewcastle (Staffs)18:4718:032.6 
419:01   Theo Sims-Woodhouse PBU15MHalesowen19:0119:0113.7 
519:25   Alfie Oliver SBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:2518:0714.1 
620:53   Lucca Watson-Quilter SBU15MWreake & Soar Valley20:5320:119.4 
721:08   Michael Banks PBU15MTipton21:0821:085.2 
821:50   Zac Taylor  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston20:1820:1810.7 
923:08   Dylan Jones PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston23:0823:0819.9 
1023:33   Noah Carrington PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston23:3323:3310.2 
5K U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:34   Thomas Darnan SBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3418:396.2 
219:40   Charlie Preece SBU13MTelford AC19:4018:575.2 
319:44   Morgan Hill SBU13MBRAT19:4419:184.8 
420:34   Thomas Harris PBU13MHalesowen20:3420:348.0 
520:57   James Hayes U13MTelford AC    
621:21   Billy Papworth PBU13MHalesowen21:2121:215.7 
722:02   Joseph Clarke PBU13MHalesowen22:0222:0217.5 
822:07   Abel Bello PBU13MTelford AC22:0722:078.3 
922:10   Dylan Illidge  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston21:0619:153.7 
1022:11   Thomas Bailey PBU13MHeanor22:1122:1123.6 
1122:17   William Bonner SBU13MNuneaton22:1721:1511.0 
1222:56   James Thompson PBU13MHalesowen22:5622:569.9 
1323:11   Cameron Lomax SBU13MTipton23:1118:364.9 
1423:15   Josef Koren PBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston23:1523:1516.4 
5K U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:34   Lucy Evans  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston21:0620:1015.6 
223:25   Grace Slater SBU17WTipton23:2522:098.2 
323:39   Eve Mulvaney PBU17WTipton23:3923:3919.2 
5K U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:00   Louise Hackett PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston20:0118:183.1 
221:12   Edith Charlesworth PBU15WWenlock21:1221:1211.7 
321:23   Scarlett Cotton PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)21:2321:2311.5 
422:39   Shana Stewardson  U15WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport20:2720:166.0 
523:19   Isobel Eagle PBU15WTipton23:1923:1911.8 
5K U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:36   Keriann Huxley PBU13WHalesowen20:3620:3618.2 
221:35   Grace Coles PBU13WHalesowen21:3521:3517.4 
321:45   Ryley Malone-Priest PBU13WHalesowen21:4521:4510.6 
421:56   Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt SBU13WTipton21:5621:038.9 
522:12   Natasha Lee PBU13WTamworth22:1222:1210.7 
622:21   Lottie McLaren PBU13WTamworth22:2122:217.0 
722:36   Mya Woodward PBU13WTipton22:3622:3613.0 
822:40   Grace Marnell PBU13WTipton22:4022:4016.7 
923:15   Francesca Teague PBU13WHalesowen23:1523:1516.5 
1024:14   Bethany Metcalfe PBU13WTamworth24:1424:1430.5 
1124:27   Sophie Banks PBU13WTipton24:2724:2712.5 
1224:52   Amber Wilkins  U13WHeanor23:3822:4914.1Click your Clock logo
1325:13   Eve Lewis PBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston25:1325:1325.9 
1425:17   Isabel Knowles PBU13WHalesowen25:1725:1716.2 
1525:32   Angel Wood SBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston25:3223:4915.2 
1627:16   Emma Wilkins PBU13WHeanor26:0924:1215.4Click your Clock logo