Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
17 Mar 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.165ML SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:23   Harry Halford U20MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni-3.3 
216:38   Eliot Taylor SENMCheltenham-1.3 
317:11   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.6 
417:20   Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni-3.4 
517:31   Alex Percy U23MHermitage0.4 
617:34   Thomas RobinsonSENMCoventry Go  
717:43   Jack Bristow SENMKnowle & Dorridge0.9 
817:58   Marc Turner V45MHalesowen/Midland Masters0.1 
918:02   Roger Mullins V40MCheltenham2.1 
1018:03   Tim Caldwell V35MLong Eaton2.2 
1118:09   James Booker U23MTipton2.1 
1218:26   Ashley Fawke SENMBRAT0.9 
1318:32   Shaun Hemmings V35MCenturion2.2 
1418:36   Anthony Carbutt SENMNotts3.2 
1518:40   Dean Gapper V40MTelford AC2.0 
1618:49   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston2.1 
1719:05   Chris DavidsonSENMRugby & Nort  
1819:08   Paul CoughlanSENMBournville  
1919:17   Alex Parker V35MBirchfield H2.1 
2019:29   Chris Storey V35MCorby5.5 
2119:32   Clive Buck V40MMansfield3.5 
2219:34   Hugh Davies V45MWorcester2.6 
2319:41   Graham HobbsSENMDesford Str  
2419:50   Stuart MaleSENMTipton Harr  
2520:04   Huw Jones V50MBRAT5.4 
2620:04   Callum Brown SENMBristol & West7.3 
2720:19   Ian KeyteSENMBroms Redd  
2820:21   Simon Perkin V50MLeamington6.0 
2920:31   Tony Weatherson V50MHeanor9.8 
3020:45   Ian Baynes V40MKenilworth Runners6.8 
3120:50   Peter Attenborough V40MHarborough6.7 
3220:54   Iain Mackie SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.5 
3321:22   Martyn Helliker SENMStratford-upon-Avon7.5 
3421:33   Cameron Brown U23MSolihull & Small Heath14.4 
3521:39   Nicky Wall V35MNuneaton/Unattached11.0 
3622:06   Tom Miller V55MNorthbrook9.7 
3722:10   Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester11.9 
3822:26   Trevor Clark V55MSphinx10.8 
3922:32   Gary CliftonSENMWest Bromwi  
4022:58   Craig Slyde V40MNorthbrook6.9 
4123:04   Oliver KirklandSENMBournville  
4223:11   Andy Carroll V55MSparkhill14.8 
4323:20   Andrew WeaverSENMDudley King  
4423:48   Martin Hughes V55MHarborough20.8 
4524:22   Paul Richards V45MSandwell Valley/Kings Heath14.2 
4624:54   Stephen Davis V35MLawley/Telford H12.5 
4725:07   Christopher Thomas SENMCLC Striders15.5 
4828:21   Lawrence Hewitt V55MAldridge22.3 
3.165ML SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Tom Dodd U20MBirchfield H-1.1 
216:08   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.7 
316:23   Stuart Spencer V35MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.9 
416:51   Charlie Jones SENMCheltenham-1.5 
516:54   Karl Welborn V35MTipton-2.6 
617:46   Luke Vine U23MTipton4.8 
717:57   Andrew Peach V50MWorcester7.1 
818:05   Abayomi Adedimeji SENMBRAT0.4 
918:10   R MichaelsonyeatesSENMKnowle & Dor  
1018:16   Matthew Robinson V50MBristol & West1.8 
1118:27   Jason Brotherhood V35MCoventry2.3 
1218:34   Peter Dimbleby V40MBirchfield H2.2 
1318:37   Duncan Birtwistle SENMHarrogate/Telford AC2.6 
1418:42   James Lewis V40MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters3.3Click your Clock logo
1519:05   Mark Hadley V50MHalesowen6.7 
1619:05   Adam Eales SENMHarborough5.2 
1719:14   Ian Giles V50MCheltenham4.2 
1819:36   Samuel Bradley SENMMansfield6.7 
1919:40   John Knibb V50MLeamington/Midland Masters3.4 
2019:45   Simon NewmanSENMBournville  
2120:11   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage7.7 
2220:13   Peter BaconSENMSolihull & S  
2320:15   Stewart UnderhillSENMKenilworth  
2420:17   Robert FoxSENMLong Eaton R  
2520:31   Guy Bicknell V40MNorthbrook6.8 
2620:51   Gary SmithSENMWest Bromwi  
2720:52   Dennis HusseySENMKings Heath  
2821:11   Jamie Dancyger SENMBromsgrove & Redditch13.1 
2921:18   Richard ThomasSENMRugby & Nort  
3021:21   Russell Williams V45MBRAT10.1 
3122:05   Paul Jenkins V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.9 
3222:19   Richard French V45MNorthbrook11.4 
3322:25   Paul Mercer V40MHeanor11.4 
3422:26   Nicholas Gilkes V45MSphinx13.2 
3522:26   Alan Dwyer V45MStratford-upon-Avon14.0 
3622:30   John Donaldson V55MCorby/Eastern Masters6.0 
3722:56   Paul CooperSENMCenturion R  
3823:21   Alan GriceSENMTipton Harr  
3923:40   Stewart Crowton SENMBournville Harriers15.6 
4023:48   Richard Brown V65MHarborough/Midland Masters11.7 
4123:54   Richard JonesSENMDudley King  
4224:00   Martin BickSENMClc Strider  
4324:17   Gus ErlandsonSENMTelford Har  
4426:01   Ian Malsbury V35MAldridge15.3 
4527:47   Barry Crowley V65MSparkhill17.7 
4628:05   Danny Tye V35MDesford23.3 
3.165ML SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:07   Alistair Rutherford U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill-2.8 
216:12   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC-3.0 
316:22   Luke Evans V35MBristol & West-2.7 
417:08   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
517:36   Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-2.3 
617:38   Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles-1.2 
718:03   Darren John SENMKnowle & Dorridge0.8 
818:13   David Price SENMWorcester1.6 
918:25   Teklay Gebrekidan U23MBirchfield H-0.9 
1018:29   Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen1.9 
1118:34   Paul Allcock SENMLong Eaton1.6 
1218:34   Gareth Maguire SENMTipton2.1 
1318:52   Colin Bailey SENMBRAT3.9 
1419:05   Ryan Twigg V40MHermitage2.3 
1519:15   Wayne BriggsSENMKenilworth  
1619:17   Gary WallaceSENMRugby & Nort  
1719:30   Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club6.2 
1819:36   Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham5.8 
1919:40   Michael Chandler SENMBristol & West4.3 
2020:06   Joel Freeland V35MCLC Striders5.6 
2120:20   Andrew WheelerSENMBournville  
2220:26   Craig Bower V50MLeamington5.8 
2320:29   Tim Livesley V35MKings Heath3.8 
2420:32   Alex Herron V35MWolverhampton & Bilston6.4 
2520:37   Anthony Warner V35MBromsgrove & Redditch6.4 
2620:42   Nicholas Pollard V35MHarborough-0.4 
2721:06   Paul BinghamSENMCenturion R  
2821:16   Mandip Thandi V40MAldridge9.0 
2921:26   Mark Mountford V50MTelford AC6.0 
3021:46   Neal Humphreys V40MCorby8.8 
3121:50   Matthew Stenson V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.5 
3222:14   Anthony O'Brien V55MSaracens/Sphinx11.1 
3322:16   Scott Wigman V35MHeanor9.4 
3422:36   Joe Kelly V45MNorthbrook9.1 
3523:17   John Davies V45MNorthbrook14.0 
3623:22   Rory CampbellSENMDudley King  
3723:29   Ben Twyman V50MStratford-upon-Avon10.8 
3824:11   Graham LawrenceSENMSolihull & S  
3924:40   David Robertson V45MMansfield14.1 
4024:45   Pete DonnellySENMWest Bromwi  
4125:45   Kevin Dinsdale V50MHarborough14.4 
4226:17   Matthew WestSENMTipton Harr  
4326:36   Tim Hughes V35MSparkhill24.1 
4426:55   Paul WoodcockSENMTelford Har  
4530:34   Stuart Gregory SENMDesford24.0 
3.165ML SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:56   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West/Unattached-3.5 
216:04   Jeremy Barnes U23MCoventry/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
316:25   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-3.0 
416:37   Charlie Eastaugh SENMLeamington-2.4 
516:38   Richard de-Camps SENMCheltenham-3.3 
616:39   Matthew Missen SENMBirchfield H-1.9 
716:57   David Awde SENMBristol & West-2.4 
817:00   Alex Burrows U20MTelford AC-0.8 
917:14   Mark Ince V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-1.0 
1017:25   Robert Male SENMRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni0.1 
1117:38   Adam Soley SENMTipton-1.6 
1217:43   Wojciech Kantczak SENMCorby1.4 
1317:44   Mark James V40MCheltenham0.2 
1417:49   Stanley DoxeySENMKenilworth  
1517:49   John Muddeman V35MLeamington/Notts-0.8 
1617:56   Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters0.9 
1718:05   Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers1.7 
1818:07   Robbie Campbell V35MWorcester1.6 
1918:12   Simon Bentley V35MKnowle & Dorridge2.4 
2018:20   Gareth Briggs V45MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I1.8 
2118:29   Joseph Phillips SENMHalesowen2.0 
2218:44   Rob Andrew V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters2.6 
2318:48   Andrew FreemanSENMBroms Redd  
2418:55   Frank Inman SENMBRAT4.7 
2519:06   Clark Woodhall V40MTipton3.2 
2619:07   Peter Mumford U20MNotts/Birmingham Uni1.5 
2719:32   Martin Gore V50MHarborough5.1 
2819:39   Simon Rhodes V40MBirchfield H4.6 
2919:43   Jack Edwards SENMSphinx4.2 
3019:46   Darrell BodinSENMDudley & Sto  
3119:48   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton5.0 
3219:49   David Gresswell V50MGloucester5.1 
3319:50   Kieran Tursner V35MStratford-upon-Avon3.1 
3419:56   Mark Fuller SENMCLC Striders4.6 
3520:01   Paul Webster V40MSparkhill5.2 
3620:05   Lee Harris V40MBirchfield H4.3 
3720:29   Steven HowesSENMSolihull & S  
3820:42   Matt CurtisSENMDesford Str  
3920:47   Lewis Whiting SENMHeanor9.3 
4021:00   Stuart Whysall V35MMansfield4.3 
4121:12   Spencer Davies V45MNorthbrook7.9 
4221:14   Mark HomerSENMDudley King  
4321:40   Nick Wilson V55MNuneaton11.9 
4421:47   Dave Johnson V55MKings Heath/Trail Running Association9.9 
4521:55   Mel Edwards V55MHalesowen14.0 
4621:57   Dave Powner V40MBournville Harriers7.0 
4722:04   Dave EllisSENMAldridge Rc  
4822:53   Matthew AllenSENMCity Of Birm  
4923:06   Andy ReaSENMCenturion R  
5023:10   Tom WilliamsSENMKenilworth  
5123:30   Ian MaxwellSENMTelford Har  
5224:35   Craig McNaney V55MNorthbrook14.2 
5325:30   David HealeySENMWest Bromwi  
5427:24   Adrian LloydSENMCenturion R  
5530:15   Peter Leach V70MHarborough27.6 
3.165ML SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:15   Robert Needham SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.1 
216:17   Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
316:22   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry-0.3 
416:23   Daniel Owen SENMCheltenham-3.4 
516:30   Kurt Taylor SENMBristol & West-3.1 
616:51   Richard Carpenter SENMTipton-0.8 
717:20   Robert Cartwright V35MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.1 
817:23   Andrew Ridley SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.4 
1017:45   Dale Annable SENMHeanor4.1 
917:45   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.0 
1117:49   Nick Lewis V35MBRAT0.6 
1217:52   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.9 
1317:53   Henry Sly V35MBristol & West1.7 
1417:57   Chris Bagshaw V40MTelford AC1.2 
1518:19   Paul Terleski V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.8 
1618:22   Charlie Staveley SENMLeamington1.8 
1718:23   Elliott Packham SENMBRAT6.2 
1818:24   Roger Mallard V40MHalesowen1.1 
1918:33   Daniel Williams V35MRugby & Northampton1.0 
2018:51   Fraser Harris V35MHermitage3.6 
2118:53   Thomas BrownSENMTipton Harr  
2219:09   Tim PriceSENMKnowle & Dor  
2319:14   Darren Salisbury V50MWorcester4.6 
2419:24   Tom Kabala SENMCLC Striders2.2 
2519:27   Marcin Sosna SENMCorby6.1 
2619:36   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield5.3 
2719:38   David Ratcliffe SENMDudley & Stourbridge4.2 
2819:51   Michael HowardSENMLong Eaton R  
2920:02   Peter BryanSENMKenilworth  
3020:05   Simeon Whiting V35MBournville Harriers6.1 
3120:08   Garry Hodgkins V45MHarborough6.3 
3220:09   Alex Bartlett SENMSphinx5.7 
3320:16   Mike Gray V35MCheltenham3.7 
3420:39   Daniel Murrant SENMKings Heath5.6 
3520:43   Simon Blizzard V35MDudley Kingswinford6.8 
3620:57   Jonathan Mulkeen SENMStratford-upon-Avon6.9Click your Clock logo
3721:04   Phil Harris V45MNuneaton8.5 
3821:26   Windel Simpson V55MBirchfield H8.2 
3921:40   Simon Jones V40MNorthbrook9.9 
4021:58   Colin BaileySENMKenilworth  
4121:59   Kevin Ferncombe V35MCenturion11.1 
4222:00   Greg SmithSENMTelford Har  
4322:33   Tom Bunn U20MBournville Harriers7.5 
4422:33   Paul Corderoy V50MGloucester8.0 
4522:49   Richard HorneSENMSolihull & S  
4623:19   Paul StevensSENMWest Bromwi  
4723:27   Rich Cawley V40MNorthbrook12.4 
4823:30   Pete Marvin SENMDesford20.8 
4924:02   Kevin Morris V45MSparkhill15.2 
5024:15   Jamie Sircom V40MHalesowen11.4 
5124:22   Ali Hasip V35MCity of Birmingham Striders11.4 
5224:30   Nicholas Clarke V45MNotts14.6 
5324:33   Dave Mchugh V50MAldridge11.8 
5425:34   Gary TurnerSENMCenturion R  
5525:45   N TurnerhenkeSENMHarborough  
3.165ML SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:55   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.2 
Page: 1 2