Midland Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
17 Mar 18
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:41   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-4.9 
227:40   Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham0.5 
327:46   Joe Smith SENMTipton-1.9 
427:49   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-3.0 
528:04   Jon Morris SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached-2.8 
628:11   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-3.6 
728:17   Will Ferguson SENMCLC Striders-1.0 
828:27   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.9 
928:53   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.3 
1028:55   Matthew Williams U23MNotts1.5 
1129:01   Daniel Stock U20MWorcester6.4 
1229:06   Paul Andrew V35MLeamington0.8 
1329:12   Michael Trott SENMHermitage5.5 
1429:14   Dan King SENMCheltenham-0.3 
1529:29   Ben MusgroveSENMRugby & Nort  
1629:37   Tim Spencer SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-0.3Click your Clock logo
1729:37   Aston Perrin SENMLong Eaton-0.5 
1829:46   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-2.8 
1929:48   Andy Meads SENMHarborough9.2 
2029:51   Joshua Newman SENMStratford-upon-Avon-0.1 
2129:54   Ben Foster V35MDudley & Stourbridge0.7 
2230:12   Stephen HoldcroftSENMDudley King  
2330:17   J HabgoodcooteSENMBristol & We  
2430:22   Paul Jolliffe SENMKings Heath2.3 
2530:32   Jonathan Read SENMBirchfield H0.9 
2630:39   Christian Evans V40MTelford AC-0.6 
2730:46   Andrew Crabtree V35MKenilworth Runners0.6 
2830:48   Gareth WainwrightSENMKnowle & Dor  
2930:58   Matthew Pollard V35MBournville Harriers0.1 
3031:12   Dean Bate SENMTipton0.5 
3131:58   Peter Dear U20MHalesowen0.1 
3232:27   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester/Welsh Masters1.9 
3332:31   Paul RogersSENMTipton Harr  
3433:16   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SENMSolihull & Small Heath3.3 
3533:30   Dinis Gokaydin V35MNorthbrook22.2 
3633:31   Eric Fowler V50MNuneaton4.7 
3733:33   Sean RoseSENMBournville  
3833:37   Adam Guy V40MBirchfield H1.9 
3933:38   Michael Smith SENMTelford H1.2 
4033:40   Adam Fairfield V35MMansfield5.8 
4134:11   Gareth Little SENMNotts5.8 
4234:12   Toby Oury V35MAldridge0.2 
4334:27   Christopher Burrows SENMBRAT2.4 
4434:28   Martyn BruntSENMCoventry Go  
4535:31   Thomas HealySENMCenturion R  
4636:13   Sam Cruchley SENMHalesowen30.9 
4736:19   William Clapp V50MHarborough7.9 
4836:30   Paul Slatford V35MSphinx7.3 
4937:50   Harry Fowler V60MBRAT8.5 
5037:59   Tahir Akhtar V60MSparkhill12.8 
5138:37   Garry HowellSENMWest Bromwi  
5238:42   Peter Kirkhope V50MNorthbrook11.1 
5339:19   Stan AlexanderSENMKenilworth  
5439:36   Naved Akhtar V40MCity of Birmingham Striders7.4 
5541:12   Andy MatthewsSENMCenturion R  
5646:01   Richard PointonSENMDesford Str  
 
3.165ML SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:23   Harry Halford U20MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni-0.7 
216:38   Eliot Taylor SENMCheltenham-1.1 
317:11   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.4 
417:20   Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West-0.7 
517:31   Alex Percy U23MHermitage0.0 
617:34   Thomas RobinsonSENMCoventry Go  
717:43   Jack Bristow SENMKnowle & Dorridge1.8 
817:58   Marc Turner V45MHalesowen/Midland Masters1.5 
918:02   Roger Mullins V40MCheltenham3.7 
1018:03   Tim Caldwell V35MLong Eaton1.7 
1118:09   James Booker U23MTipton3.9 
1218:26   Ashley Fawke SENMBRAT2.6 
1318:32   Shaun Hemmings V35MCenturion1.1 
1418:36   Anthony Carbutt SENMNotts6.9 
1518:40   Dean Gapper V40MTelford AC1.9 
1618:49   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
1719:05   Chris DavidsonSENMRugby & Nort  
1819:08   Paul CoughlanSENMBournville  
1919:17   Alex Parker V35MBirchfield H2.9 
2019:29   Chris Storey V35MCorby11.1 
2119:32   Clive Buck V40MMansfield3.4 
2219:34   Hugh Davies V45MWorcester3.7 
2319:41   Graham HobbsSENMDesford Str  
2419:50   Stuart MaleSENMTipton Harr  
2520:04   Huw Jones V50MBRAT4.9 
2620:04   Callum Brown SENMBristol & West16.7 
2720:19   Ian KeyteSENMBroms Redd  
2820:21   Simon Perkin V50MLeamington7.3 
2920:31   Tony Weatherson V50MHeanor8.3 
3020:45   Ian Baynes V40MKenilworth Runners5.4 
3120:50   Peter Attenborough V40MHarborough7.1 
3220:54   Iain Mackie SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.1 
3321:22   Martyn Helliker SENMStratford-upon-Avon10.5 
3421:33   Cameron Brown U23MSolihull & Small Heath17.8 
3521:39   Nicky Wall V35MNuneaton/Unattached18.0 
3622:06   Tom Miller V55MNorthbrook11.4 
3722:10   Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester16.9 
3822:26   Trevor Clark V55MSphinx18.4 
3922:32   Gary CliftonSENMWest Bromwi  
4022:58   Craig Slyde V40MNorthbrook5.0 
4123:04   Oliver KirklandSENMBournville  
4223:11   Andy Carroll V55MSparkhill17.8 
4323:20   Andrew WeaverSENMDudley King  
4423:48   Martin Hughes V55MHarborough15.8 
4524:22   Paul Richards V45MSandwell Valley/Kings Heath13.9 
4624:54   Stephen Davis V35MLawley/Telford H15.0 
4725:07   Christopher Thomas SENMCLC Striders20.0 
4828:21   Lawrence Hewitt V55MAldridge25.3 
3.165ML SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:02   Tom Dodd U20MBirchfield H-4.5 
216:08   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.9 
316:23   Stuart Spencer V35MNotts/Barrow Runners-3.6 
416:51   Charlie Jones SENMCheltenham-2.2 
516:54   Karl Welborn V35MTipton-3.5 
617:46   Luke Vine U23MTipton-1.6 
717:57   Andrew Peach V50MWorcester16.3 
818:05   Abayomi Adedimeji SENMBRAT2.2 
918:10   Rob Michaelson-Yeates V35MKnowle & Dorridge-2.4 
1018:16   Matthew Robinson V50MBristol & West5.2 
1118:27   Jason Brotherhood V35MCoventry1.5 
1218:34   Peter Dimbleby V40MBirchfield H3.7 
1318:37   Duncan Birtwistle SENMHarrogate/Telford AC0.6 
1418:42   James Lewis V40MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters12.6Click your Clock logo
1519:05   Mark Hadley V50MHalesowen1.7 
1619:05   Adam Eales SENMHarborough2.3 
1719:14   Ian Giles V50MCheltenham3.5 
1819:36   Samuel Bradley SENMMansfield15.4 
1919:40   John Knibb V50MLeamington/Midland Masters4.2 
2019:45   Simon NewmanSENMBournville  
2120:11   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage9.6 
2220:13   Peter BaconSENMSolihull & S  
2320:15   Stewart UnderhillSENMKenilworth  
2420:17   Robert FoxSENMLong Eaton R  
2520:31   Guy Bicknell V40MNorthbrook10.6 
2620:51   Gary SmithSENMWest Bromwi  
2720:52   Dennis HusseySENMKings Heath  
2821:11   Jamie Dancyger SENMBromsgrove & Redditch18.1 
2921:18   Richard ThomasSENMRugby & Nort  
3021:21   Russell Williams V45MBRAT15.2 
3122:05   Paul Jenkins V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.2 
3222:19   Richard French V45MNorthbrook11.3 
3322:25   Paul Mercer V40MHeanor12.0 
3422:26   Nicholas Gilkes V45MSphinx15.8 
3522:26   Alan Dwyer V45MStratford-upon-Avon15.7 
3622:30   John Donaldson V55MCorby/Eastern Masters8.1 
3722:56   Paul Cooper V45MCenturion11.6 
3823:21   Alan GriceSENMTipton Harr  
3923:40   Stewart Crowton SENMBournville Harriers15.7 
4023:48   Richard Brown V65MHarborough/Midland Masters14.3 
4123:54   Richard JonesSENMDudley King  
4224:00   Martin BickSENMClc Strider  
4324:17   Gus ErlandsonSENMTelford Har  
4426:01   Ian Malsbury V35MAldridge17.3 
4527:47   Barry Crowley V65MSparkhill18.9 
4628:05   Danny Tye V35MDesford32.4 
3.165ML SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:07   Alistair Rutherford U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill-2.8 
216:12   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC1.8 
316:22   Luke Evans V35MBristol & West2.7 
417:08   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-1.3 
517:36   Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.6 
617:38   Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent-0.8 
718:03   Darren John SENMKnowle & Dorridge1.7 
818:13   David Price SENMWorcester0.1 
918:25   Teklay Gebrekidan U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia0.6 
1018:29   Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen2.6 
1118:34   Paul Allcock SENMLong Eaton1.8 
1218:34   Gareth Maguire SENMTipton9.4 
1318:52   Colin Bailey SENMBRAT3.3 
1419:05   Ryan Twigg V40MHermitage3.9 
1519:15   Wayne BriggsSENMKenilworth  
1619:17   Gary WallaceSENMRugby & Nort  
1719:30   Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club4.6 
1819:36   Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham7.8 
1919:40   Michael Chandler SENMBristol & West4.5 
2020:06   Joel Freeland V35MCLC Striders13.7 
2120:20   Andrew WheelerSENMBournville  
2220:26   Craig Bower V50MLeamington4.5 
2320:29   Tim Livesley V35MKings Heath2.8 
2420:32   Alex Herron V35MWolverhampton & Bilston12.0 
2520:37   Anthony Warner V35MBromsgrove & Redditch5.1 
2620:42   Nicholas Pollard V35MHarborough5.5 
2721:06   Paul BinghamSENMCenturion R  
2821:16   Mandip Thandi V40MAldridge6.7 
2921:26   Mark Mountford V50MTelford AC8.7 
3021:46   Neal Humphreys V40MCorby10.6 
3121:50   Matthew Stenson V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield15.1 
3222:14   Anthony O'Brien V55MSaracens/Sphinx11.4 
3322:16   Scott Wigman V35MHeanor14.3 
3422:36   Joe Kelly V45MNorthbrook12.9 
3523:17   John Davies V45MNorthbrook20.3 
3623:22   Rory CampbellSENMDudley King  
3723:29   Ben Twyman V50MStratford-upon-Avon13.8 
3824:11   Graham LawrenceSENMSolihull & S  
3924:40   David Robertson V45MMansfield19.7 
4024:45   Pete DonnellySENMWest Bromwi  
4125:45   Kevin Dinsdale V50MHarborough15.0 
4226:17   Matthew West V50MTipton20.4 
4326:36   Tim Hughes V35MSparkhill15.1 
4426:55   Paul WoodcockSENMTelford Har  
4530:34   Stuart Gregory SENMDesford29.8 
5.38ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:13   Philip Wylie V35MCheltenham/Highgate-3.7 
227:27   Harry Allen SENMBristol & West-3.5 
327:32   Gareth Griffiths U23MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff5.6 
428:01   Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-2.5 
528:10   Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-3.5 
628:34   Paul Featherstone V40MHermitage/Midland Masters3.4 
728:37   Cameron Smith U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-2.8 
828:38   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.7 
929:44   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-1.0 
1029:46   Jonathan Scott SENMBournville Harriers-1.0 
1129:57   Chris Morgan SENMKnowle & Dorridge0.2 
1229:58   Elliot Jones U20MDudley & Stourbridge3.3 
1329:58   Dominic Gardner U23MTelford AC/Cardiff Met Uni5.4 
1429:58   Mike Jeavons V40MWorcester2.0 
1530:04   Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.5 
1630:08   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)5.7 
1730:11   Dave Turvey V35MHalesowen6.9 
1830:15   Jonathan Cullen V40MBirchfield H0.3 
1930:34   Barry Lloyd V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-0.2 
2030:38   Nathan Warren V35MBRAT3.2 
2130:44   George Crawford SENMKenilworth Runners1.0 
2231:08   Iain Porter SENMCLC Striders2.1 
2331:11   Neil Cope SENMMansfield1.1 
2431:21   Stuart Perkins V35MDudley Kingswinford6.7 
2531:43   Peter Ball SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.5 
2631:44   Benn Lyman SENMCorby/Royal Air Force8.7 
2732:06   Lewis Cherry SENMRugby & Northampton1.7 
2832:12   Ben Carrington SENMTipton-0.2 
2932:26   Adam Cole SENMSolihull & Small Heath/Caistor RC3.7 
3032:28   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor2.8 
3132:28   Michael Bland V35MLong Eaton1.8 
3232:41   Andrew Boon V35MCoventry1.1 
3332:54   Max Sheppard V40MGloucester1.3 
3433:17   Michael Smith SENMAldridge/Central Lancashire Uni3.9 
3533:28   Tim Hutchinson V45MStratford-upon-Avon2.8 
3633:47   Andrew Massey V35MNuneaton6.5 
3733:51   Robert Dowse SENMBRAT7.8 
3833:59   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers6.3 
3934:06   Matt Whitehouse V40MTipton4.3 
4034:41   Nick Stringer V55MSparkhill6.8 
4134:56   Peter Heald SENMCenturion4.0 
4235:01   Peter Eccleston V35MCoventry5.6 
4335:34   Adam Brearley V40MNorthbrook11.2 
4436:12   Andrew BallSENMDesford Str  
4536:14   Jonathan Evans SENMCity of Birmingham Striders12.9 
4636:25   Victor BennettSENMTelford Har  
4737:15   Thomas Geoffrey John Skidmore V35MKings Heath/Unattached15.4 
4837:28   David Long SENMWest Bromwich3.1 
4938:36   Rob Ryan V50MBRAT13.0 
5038:36   Andrew Mcintosh V45MSphinx8.2 
5139:00   Paul Robbins V40MNorthbrook8.1 
5239:34   Graeme Scott Rolfe V50MHarborough8.4 
5339:43   Stephen McCann V45MBirchfield H10.5 
5439:57   Allan Wilson V40MNotts12.7 
5540:01   Craig PhillipsSENMKenilworth  
Page: 1 2 3