Crown to Crown 5K External Results
Basildon
13 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Crispian Bloomfield SBV40MBillericay/Thurrock15:5415:28-2.0 
217:02   Alec Finch SBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students17:0216:20-2.1 
318:15   Sam Nigh SENMEversley    
418:38   Joshua McGill PBU15MBasildon18:3818:380.9 
519:00   Toby Draper PBV45MThurrock18:5918:592.1 
619:36   Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:4218:423.9 
719:48   Robert Doyle SBSENMThurrock19:2918:231.9 
820:12   Anthony Moore PBV45MBillericay20:1220:124.6 
920:47   Jason K Syrett  V50MThurrock20:4519:405.4 
1020:57   Laura Brooks SENW     
1120:57   Robert Vinicombe SBV35MPhoenix Striders20:5720:083.0 
1221:02   Tom Davies  V55MUnattached19:2919:295.2 
1321:20   Freya Seymour PBU13WBasildon20:4920:496.8 
1421:21   John Sweeney PBV50MCastle Point Joggers21:2121:2110.2 
1521:31   Paul Sussex SBV35MUnattached21:3120:108.0Click your Clock logo
1621:54   Jon Maharajah SENM     
1721:59   Paul Aga SENMPhoenix Striders    
1822:04   Steve Cole SENM     
1922:11   Philip Tall SENMThurrock Nomads    
2022:17   Neal Clark PBV50MPhoenix Striders22:1722:179.8 
2122:21   Paul Firth SENM     
2222:31   Daniel McGill SBU17MBasildon22:3120:145.5 
2322:43   Freya Hudson  U15WBasildon22:3422:3411.9 
2422:52   Isabel Judd  U15WBasildon22:4522:4511.4 
2522:54   Andrew Turner SENM     
2623:05   Millie Costin  U13WBasildon22:1622:169.4 
2723:08   Christopher Tidiman SENMTeam Eversley    
2823:12   Elliot Haley  U13MBasildon23:1023:1014.7 
2923:14   Martin Orford SBV50MPhoenix Striders23:1422:3111.0 
3023:17   Samuel Hill  SENMEast Essex TC22:4022:4010.7 
3123:20   Daizy Harris SENMBasildon Ac    
3223:25   Gary Mathews PBV50MRochford RC23:2523:2515.3 
3323:26   Philip Warner PBV50MPhoenix Striders23:2623:2611.8 
3423:36   John Sheppard SENMChafford Hundred    
3523:37   Samuel Burdett SENMDagenham 88    
3623:38   Phillip Scott PBV40MEast Essex TC23:3823:3819.2 
3723:40   Katie Quayle  SENWKingswood RC23:0323:0312.5 
3823:42   David Adams SENMThurrock Nomads    
3923:48   Della Sussex SENMKingswood    
4023:49   David Everett SENM     
4123:51   Francesca Turner PBU13WBasildon23:5123:519.9 
4223:54   Ben Brunt SENM     
4323:56   Colin Wilkinson  V50MPhoenix Striders23:2723:2711.7Click your Clock logo
4423:56   Peter Burdett SBV45MHavering '90 Joggers23:4722:22 11.0 
4523:57   Lawrence Harrison SENMBillericay Striders    
4624:15   Jacqui Watson SBV45WBenfleet24:1518:5711.6 
4724:20   Ray Selywin SENMCastle Point Joggers    
4824:27   Sophie Nugent  U13WBasildon23:1423:1410.8 
4924:37   Clive Slayford SENMFlyers Southend    
5024:44   Madeleine Knight PBV40WBrentwood Running Club24:4424:4414.9 
5124:50   Freddy Taiani  U13MBasildon23:5921:1813.1 
5224:52   Nigel Cotton SENM     
5324:59   Toby Howard SENM     
5425:04   Matt Uphill SENM     
5525:10   Owen Brunt SENM     
5625:13   William Holman SENMPheonix Striders    
5725:17   Evie Knight PBU13WBasildon25:1725:1720.0 
5825:18   Paul Robbins SENM     
5925:22   Ian Walker SENMCastle Point Joggers    
6025:25   Gavin Scott PBV50MUnattached25:2525:2515.3Click your Clock logo
6125:33   Dharam Singh SENM     
6225:39   Mike Ward SENMWeald Park Warriors    
6325:55   Leah McGill SBU20WBasildon25:5525:2617.4 
6426:10   Heather Samson SENWKingswood    
6526:14   Justin Harris SENMBasildon Ac    
6626:23   Brian Butcher SENMCastle Point Joggers    
6726:27   Mark Colquhoun SBV50MCastle Point Joggers26:2723:5915.3 
6826:30   David Clancy SENM     
6926:36   Maia Grundy PBU17WBasildon26:3626:3611.9 
7026:42   Tom Aungier SENM     
7126:53   Matthew Quayle  SENMKingswood RC25:2925:2917.9 
7226:54   Ruth Roberts SENWPheonix Striders    
7326:54   Jo Pearce SENWPheonix Striders    
7427:01   Jake Sussex SENMKingswood    
7527:03   Chris Shaw SENM     
7627:13   Angela Smith SBV40WPitsea RC27:1327:0318.8 
7727:20   Liam Robinson SENMFetch Everyone    
7827:22   Charlotte Edwards SBU23WThurrock/Coventry Uni27:2224:3516.8 
7927:39   John Wilkinson SBV55MPhoenix Striders27:3926:3418.2 
8027:41   Fay Scott SENW     
8128:02   Grace Reeman SBSENWPhoenix Striders28:0226:4723.1 
8228:11   Emma Chirila SENWBasildon Ac    
8328:13   Ricky Lee SENMBillericaystriders    
8428:18   Gary Harford SBV60MBarking25:1324:4217.0 
8528:26   Boomy Tokan SENM     
8628:30   John Russell SBV45MPhoenix Striders28:3020:5619.2 
8728:33   Brian Slade SBV70MHavering '90 Joggers27:1325:1420.0 
8928:39   Gordon Mcaulay  V50MUnattached26:0326:0316.8 
9028:55   Gary Bright SBV35MCastle Point Joggers28:5525:1118.6 
9128:59   Philip Parker SENM     
9228:59   Daniel Scotchmer SENMPitsea    
9329:00   Katy Sodeau  V50WUnattached28:1627:2021.3 
9429:10   Deborah Shynn SBV50WKingswood RC29:1027:4622.3 
9529:13   Michael Reilly SENM     
9629:18   Jacob Shelby SENM     
9729:20   Adrian Chirila SENM     
9829:25   Heather Impey PBV45WPhoenix Striders29:1929:1921.2 
9929:27   Julie Brooks PBV35WKingswood RC29:2729:2728.5 
10029:32   Dean Batson SENM     
10129:34   Nadine Langham PBV35WKingswood RC29:3429:3423.7 
10229:38   Ray Davies SENM     
10329:42   Ernest Mulryne SENMKingswood    
10429:53   Tom Hill SENM     
10529:56   Laura Heard SENWPhoenix Striders    
10630:05   Sharon Wilkinson PBV45WPhoenix Striders30:0530:0522.7 
10730:07   Patrick Dobbs SBV75MThurrock/Ireland30:0729:4023.2 
10830:11   Robert Courtier SBV60MBarking30:1125:0720.8 
10930:20   Neil Cooper SENMWeald Park Warriors    
11030:28   Rebecca Harris SENW     
11130:28   Steve Harris SENM     
11230:38   Isaac Shelby SENM     
11330:47   Michelle Cooper SENWWeald Park Warriors    
11430:59   Peter Woodard SENMThurrock Nomads    
11531:09   Lucy Burdett  V40WHavering '90 Joggers30:5529:1423.7 
11631:09   Bruce Knowles  V40MHavering '90 Joggers25:2623:2712.7 
11731:15   Vikki Pound-Firth SENW     
11831:53   Emily Smith SENW     
11931:54   Neil Smith SENM     
12032:06   Daisy Watson SENWEast Essex Try    
12132:06   Stuart Watson SENM     
12232:14   Evie Webb SENW     
12332:27   Nick Webb SENM     
12433:02   Sam Brunt SENM     
12533:34   Nicola Cranmer SENWBarking Road Runners    
12633:44   Tom Shelby SENM     
12733:52   Justine Starkey SENWKingswood    
12833:52   Mark Wanless SENMKingswood    
12934:01   Nicola Maslen SENWPheonix Striders    
13034:02   Karen Heard SENWPhoenix Striders    
13134:11   David Stanley SBV60MOrion33:4530:2127.7 
13235:33   Terry Wilson SENMPhoenix Striders    
13336:08   David Mills SBV55MPhoenix Striders36:0828:4126.3 
13436:26   Gina Gutkowski SENW     
13537:00   Amie Bright SENMCastle Point Joggers    
13637:24   Joy Shelby SENW     
13737:48   Fern Howard SENW     
13837:57   Charlie Thomas SENM     
13939:57   Lauren Long SENW     
14041:30   Lucy Bessant SENW     
14142:21   Kate Hipperson PBV35WKingswood RC42:2142:2136.0 
14244:13   Georgie Byrch SENMCastle Point Joggers    
14347:47   Victoria Neal SENW     
14452:23   Vikki Leach SENWKingswood    
14552:57   Lesley Hubble SENWKingswood