Bognor Regis parkrun # 192 External Results
Bognor Regis
24 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:28   Alfie Spurle PBU18MChichester18:2318:232.5 
218:34   Callum Aldous SBS20MChichester Westgate TC18:2917:543.6 
318:44   Steven Amos S25MUnattached    
419:29   Joe Solti V45MWorthing & District Harriers    
519:36   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
620:01   Chris Paul PBV40MUnattached20:0120:015.5 
720:41   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
820:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:58   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
1021:00   Craig Dean S25MUnattached    
1121:13   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1221:21   Gus Rey S30MUnattached    
1321:23   Simon Hunt V50MUnattached    
1421:37   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone20:1519:257.0 
1521:54   Justin Geri SBV45MUnattached21:4020:449.6 
1622:01   John Williams V50MUnattached    
1722:08   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V45MUnattached    
1822:37   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
1922:43   David Rowe  V45MTone Zone19:4317:325.7 
2022:44   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2122:44   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
2222:45   Adrian Talbot V40MUnattached    
2322:46   Andy Courtnadge V35MUnattached    
2423:04   Josey Faggetter SBV45WTone Zone22:2322:2311.5 
2523:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:05   Zane Denly U15MUnattached    
2723:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:08   Michael Batstone SBV65MTone Zone23:0821:2915.2 
2923:10   Graham Matthews V55MUnattached    
3023:13   Stephen Lay  S20MPoole AC22:5719:1613.0 
3123:15   Janis Stambergs S25MUnattached    
3223:18   Mark Aldous SBV50MChichester Westgate TC23:0822:3812.0 
3323:43   David Lawrey V45MUnattached    
3423:48   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2021:1811.7 
3523:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:53   Sue Crabtree  V45WArunners22:3722:3711.6 
3724:00   Christopher James U20MUnattached    
3824:03   Jack Walters U20MUnattached    
3924:04   Andrew Renwick S25MUnattached    
4024:06   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
4124:15   Mark Farndell  V45MTone Zone23:0223:0212.1 
4224:19   Kevin Doherty  V50MYeovil Town21:1521:1210.4 
4324:22   Steve Baldwin S20MUnattached    
4424:23   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
4524:24   Joe George Faggetter U15MUnattached    
4624:26   Owen Bradstreet U18MUnattached    
4724:28   Betty Jones S20WUnattached    
4824:32   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
4924:33   Richard Bentley V50MUnattached    
5024:36   Adam Knight S30MUnattached    
5124:38   Stephen Young V40MUnattached    
5224:39   Scott Rosser S25MUnattached    
5324:45   Matthew Tarrant V35MUnattached    
5424:49   Richard Earl V60MUnattached    
5524:51   Damian Merrifield V45MUnattached    
5624:53   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:5421:5312.4 
5724:58   Juliet Stallard  V40WTone Zone20:2220:227.2 
5824:59   Dan Mack  V40MTone Zone21:5321:5310.0 
5925:00   Max Wilson S30MUnattached    
6025:04   Jeremy Hayward V45MUnattached    
6125:07   Andy Green V45MUnattached    
6225:10   Adam Stennett V35MUnattached    
6325:14   Ryan Olliver V35MUnattached    
6425:22   Steven Bradstreet V40MUnattached    
6525:34   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone23:5923:4415.1 
6625:35   Tracy Lockyear V50WChichester Runners & AC    
6725:37   Tom Hughes U15MUnattached    
6825:39   Andrew Miles V50MTone Zone Runners    
6925:42   Isabelle Isiitt U15WUnattached    
7025:49   Marcie Faggetter U15WUnattached    
7126:14   Robert Little SBV45MTone Zone25:5621:5918.0 
7226:18   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
7326:19   Stuart Withers  V45MArunners25:4125:1918.4 
7426:21   Jackie Williamson SBV45WTone Zone26:2123:5522.9 
7526:28   Harry Sheppard U15MUnattached    
7626:29   Andy Shill V45MUnattached    
7726:33   Carey Smith V50MUnattached    
7826:37   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
7926:40   David Sinclair SBV40MTone Zone26:4024:3419.0 
8026:43   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
8126:46   Ed Soothill V40MUnattached    
8226:49   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
8326:50   Jake Steer SBS20MUnattached18:4818:484.4 
8426:50   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone25:5624:2717.1 
8526:51   Darren Edwards V35MUnattached    
8626:54   Jason Rae SBV45MTone Zone22:5621:2512.2 
8727:07   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone26:3021:0820.1 
8827:11   Andrew Medlock V50MUnattached    
8927:16   Paul Westwood  V60MTone Zone26:0023:2519.8 
9027:17   Andrew Day V60MTone Zone Runners    
9127:26   Ian Buchan  V55MTone Zone26:1726:1718.4 
9227:30   James MacDonald V35MUnattached    
9327:31   Ross MacDonald V35MUnattached    
9427:33   David Sheppard V40MUnattached    
9527:36   David Aslet-Clark V45MUnattached    
9627:42   Rob Barnes V40MUnattached    
9727:45   Rod Wilcock V60MUnattached    
9827:46   Charlie Holdsworth U15MUnattached    
9927:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:51   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
10128:00   Greg Maynard  S30MChichester26:4223:4518.2 
10228:04   Ian Reader  V60MArunners25:3824:2619.5 
10328:06   Debra Harper V45WUnattached    
10428:09   Helen Hunt V50WUnattached    
10528:13   Ben Twomey V40MUnattached    
10628:15   Emma Spurle V45WUnattached    
10728:17   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
10828:18   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
10928:18   Paula Collins V50WUnattached    
11028:19   Marie-Astrid Woiret S25WUnattached    
11128:23   Liz Crockford V45WWorthing Striders    
11228:28   Joey Evans U15MUnattached    
11328:33   Richard Harlen V40MUnattached    
11428:34   Talia Ponterosso U15WUnattached    
11528:34   Michael Sullivan V55MUnattached    
11628:37   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
11728:38   Millie Isitt U11WUnattached    
11828:38   Matt Isitt V35MUnattached    
11928:44   Gary Craig V55MUnattached    
12028:51   Michelle Rudd V40WUnattached    
12129:03   Adam Norgett S30MTone Zone Runners    
12229:04   Julie Cleeves V50WUnattached    
12329:09   Jess Collier S25WUnattached    
12429:13   Robyn Ostrom S20WUnattached    
12529:21   Jana Perry V40WUnattached    
12629:24   Sarah Spurr SBV55WTone Zone28:4327:2922.2 
12729:35   Lee Trent V35MUnattached    
12829:42   Adam Collins U15MUnattached    
12929:43   Louise Maddison V45WUnattached    
13029:44   Dan Watkins S25MUnattached    
13129:45   Keith Millar V45MUnattached    
13229:47   Matthew Copeland  V55MUnknown/Unattached25:1122:2816.6 
13329:55   Daphne Hazell  V40WUnattached27:1026:2621.7 
13429:56   Elly Greenwood U20WUnattached    
13530:00   Peter Cane V50MUnattached    
13630:02   Angela Breen  S30WMet Police23:0921:2314.7 
13730:03   Debbie Millar V45WUnattached    
13830:03   Phil Taylor V35MUnattached    
13930:04   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
14030:05   Abby Hermans V40WUnattached    
14130:08   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
14230:08   Christine Rounds V50WTone Zone Runners    
14330:09   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
14430:09   Kerry May V45WUnattached    
14530:10   Simon Hazelden V40MUnattached    
14630:11   Bushka Skladanek V40WTone Zone Runners    
14730:14   Nik Crisp V50WUnattached    
14830:19   Melanie Williams  V45WArunners30:1726:5928.2 
14930:23   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
15030:26   Sophie Dutilleul V45WUnattached    
15130:27   Alex Daymond V40WUnattached    
15230:28   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
15330:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15430:30   David McManus SBV40MTone Zone30:3025:5528.2 
15530:40   Richard Taylor V60MUnattached    
15630:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15730:47   Anthony Nicholson S30MUnattached    
15830:55   Lucy West S20WUnattached    
15931:00   Matt Ryder V45MUnattached    
16031:03   James Stephenson SBV45MUnattached31:0322:4830.2 
16131:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16231:09   Finlay Geri U11MUnattached    
16331:12   Dawn Richardson V45WUnattached    
16431:13   Thomas Ford U11MUnattached    
16531:14   Ian Ford V40MUnattached    
16631:15   Catherine Pledger S30WUnattached    
16731:17   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
16831:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16931:33   Julie O'Carroll V50WUnattached    
17031:35   Jennifer Beck PBV55WStubbington Green/Chichester31:2831:2826.2 
17131:37   Samantha Yates  V50WTone Zone27:0727:0720.8 
17231:38   Michelle Woodhouse V55WUnattached    
17331:45   Melvyn Stringer V60MUnattached    
17431:48   Victoria Gumbrell S25WUnattached    
17531:50   Jan Ostrom V60WUnattached    
17631:51   Angela Jarvis V45WUnattached    
17731:56   Sally Cutsforth V35WUnattached    
17831:57   Nicola Houston S25WUnattached    
17931:58   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
18032:01   David Lowen V50MUnattached    
18132:01   Simon Kelsey V40MUnattached    
18232:03   Ben Ash V40MUnattached    
18332:05   Charlotte Seaton  V55WTone Zone29:0927:5522.9 
18432:06   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
18532:17   Samantha Mattingly  V45WRebel Runners - Medway27:3525:5721.3 
18632:19   Mark Hilder V45MUnattached    
18732:20   Alan Haskell  V50MUnattached28:5624:5522.6 
18832:21   Jo Hardwell S30WUnattached    
18932:23   Chris Seaton SBV55MTone Zone30:1529:2825.6 
19032:30   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
19132:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19232:32   Andrea Goodheart V55WUnattached    
19332:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19432:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:38   Kirstin Kyle S25WUnattached    
19632:40   Sharon Thomas V50WUnattached    
19732:43   Jenny Batstone SBV60WTone Zone32:4329:3431.7 
19832:45   Claire Old  V45WRebel Runners - Medway27:5026:5621.1 
19932:48   Deborah Camp SBV55WEpsom Allsorts31:3927:4227.2 
20032:52   Juliette Garrett V35WUnattached    
20132:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:53   Polly Walters U18WUnattached    
20332:54   Mark Green V50MUnattached    
20432:55   Terri Booker V40WUnattached    
20532:56   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
20633:00   Cassandra Whiting SBV45WRebel Runners - Medway30:0929:1126.8 
20733:16   Rebecca Curtis S30WUnattached    
20833:16   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
20933:17   Daniel Hooper V35MUnattached    
21033:23   Louise Davis V35WUnattached    
21133:30   Katie Jones S25WUnattached    
21233:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21333:32   Lisa Jackson V45WUnattached    
21433:33   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
21533:34   Jennifer Witton S25WUnattached    
21633:35   Charlotte Widdows V40WPromenade Plodders    
21733:36   Rachel MacDonald V45WUnattached    
21833:37   Julia Strudwick S20WUnattached    
21933:38   Jac Jones V55WUnattached    
22033:39   Mark Prothero V50MUnattached    
22133:45   Laura Marmolejo S25WUnattached    
22233:52   Lisa Johnson V55WUnattached    
22333:54   Robert Footitt S30MUnattached    
22433:57   Kirsty Frayne S25WUnattached    
22534:00   Helena Willson V40WUnattached    
22634:02   Natalie Harris S25WSweatshop Running Community    
22734:04   Jennifer Borgatti V35WUnattached    
22834:14   Sharon Rowe SBV45WRanelagh34:0525:2228.9 
22934:15   Suzan Baker  V50WStragglers30:3125:4128.2 
23034:22   Julie Willson V45WUnattached    
23134:25   Bill Evans V45MUnattached    
23234:28   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached26:5326:5325.1 
23334:32   Tony Flint  V70MArunners34:0229:5229.6 
23434:42   Gemma Clark S30WUnattached    
23534:45   Lucy Batho S30WUnattached    
23634:46   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
23734:52   William James Fox V65MUnattached    
23834:59   Richard Lovell-Knight V65MUnattached    
23935:05   Rachel Grantham V35WUnattached    
24035:12   Ruth Clark V40WUnattached    
24135:13   Olivia Eden U18WDofE    
24235:13   Rob Burgess S25MUnattached    
24335:16   Kate Felgate S30WUnattached    
24435:21   Linda Evans V45WUnattached    
24535:32   Gill English V65WUnattached    
24635:34   Kim Thornton V50WUnattached    
24735:44   Susan Hayward V50WUnattached    
24835:45   Peter Lomax  V70MTone Zone28:3625:0123.2 
24935:48   Gillian Taylor V55WUnattached    
25035:54   Julie Phillips V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2