CranePark parkrun # 307 External Results
Crane Park
24 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Gareth Williams SBV40MRanelagh17:5117:222.2 
218:01   Pete Gregorowski PBV40MStragglers17:3217:241.0 
319:20   Adam James Lee SBSENMUnattached19:2018:499.2 
419:23   Daniel Little SBV35MRanelagh19:2318:416.6 
519:36   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh18:4218:428.1 
620:06   Cameron Fraser SBS20MUnattached19:3819:387.9 
720:12   Dani Villaverde S25MUnattached    
820:23   Peter Fairchild S25MUnattached    
920:29   James Adams S25MUnattached    
1020:31   Mark Devereux  V45MUnattached19:5518:596.7 
1120:48   Jennifer Mains V35WUnattached    
1220:50   Chris Ryan S25MUnattached    
1320:52   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached19:4419:395.8 
1420:53   Joe Law SBSENMUnattached19:5219:083.9 
1520:56   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5019:197.8 
1621:02   Simon Hoyle V40MUnattached    
1721:10   Chris Holton SBS25MCove19:5519:557.4 
1821:20   Rob McCarter S30MUnattached    
1921:22   Istvan Zakor S30MUnattached    
2021:22   Tim Skelton U15MUnattached    
2121:25   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
2221:27   Charlie Brook  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0919:096.5 
2321:38   Matt Brandon S25MUnattached    
2421:41   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:0120:019.7 
2521:49   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached21:1319:4418.2 
2621:50   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:4719:228.5 
2722:14   Alexander Ring  V40MRanelagh19:3219:205.1 
2822:15   Dan Ferguson S25MUnattached    
2922:17   Kevin Kennedy SBSENMUnattached21:4221:4213.3 
3022:24   Mark Harrison  V45MUnattached21:4721:2511.0 
3122:26   Micky Quinn V50MUnattached    
3222:49   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
3322:50   Gareth Owen S30MUnattached    
3422:52   Michael Haines SBV45MUnattached22:4322:4313.1 
3522:54   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:1420:2310.1 
3622:56   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
3723:03   Douglas Barron V50MUnattached    
3823:20   Craig Haines  SENMUnattached21:0120:5718.2 
3923:22   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached22:5220:0320.5 
4023:24   Merilyn Davis  V55WElmbridge22:3021:2515.3 
4123:37   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached23:1621:2813.2 
4223:39   Ian Clive Berry  V55MUnattached23:0322:3813.7 
4323:41   John Duncan V45MUnattached    
4423:46   Marianne Malam  V35WUnattached22:2121:4312.4 
4523:48   Sushil Bansi V35MUnattached    
4623:57   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
4723:59   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
4824:05   Chris Brook  V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond19:3518:169.7 
4924:10   Micheal Kennedy S30MUnattached    
5024:13   Rue Turner SBV45MUnattached23:0822:0413.3 
5124:14   Stuart Lodge SBV45MStragglers23:5420:0613.8 
5224:16   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached23:5023:5014.4 
5324:21   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached21:1521:1511.9 
5424:25   Ellen Fraser SBU20WStragglers24:2522:0717.1 
5524:41   Daniel Stanescu SBSENMUnattached24:4121:4424.1 
5624:47   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
5724:50   Charlotte Axbey  V50WUnattached23:5322:5016.5 
5824:50   David Goodwin V40MUnattached    
5924:52   Umesh Suthar V35MUnattached    
6024:55   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached24:2324:1215.2 
6124:57   Steve Axbey  V50MUnattached24:3921:4118.6 
6225:13   Toby Lewis-Gilks U15MUnattached    
6325:13   Anneke Sando SBV40WUnattached24:5624:5618.3 
6425:15   Mark Murphy  V50MRunnymede25:0023:1117.1 
6525:19   Graham Spiby S25MUnattached    
6625:20   Richard Given V40MUnattached    
6725:22   Adam Collman U11MUnattached    
6825:26   Joseph Spratle S30MUnattached    
6925:27   Bob Vickers V60MUnattached    
7025:30   Jamie McClelland  SENMUnattached22:0621:1718.3 
7125:43   Hannah Malam U15WUnattached    
7225:49   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
7325:50   Peter Cowley  V50MUnattached25:4623:3318.3 
7425:51   Guilaine Sheward  V50WWalton25:2324:3617.6 
7525:52   Jon Warden V40MUnattached    
7625:56   Jennifer Mary Hodson  V50WUnattached25:0722:5218.5 
7726:01   Simon King SBV45MUnattached24:4523:2413.0 
7826:03   Richard Johnson  V45MUnattached24:4021:1520.0 
7926:04   Christopher Ian Rolfe S30MUnattached    
8026:23   Sophie Noble U15WTrafalgar Schools    
8126:26   Jason Robert Noble  V40MUnattached23:4819:379.2 
8226:30   Paul Vincent V45MUnattached    
8326:32   Eddie Collman V45MUnattached    
8426:33   Mike Howard V50MUnattached    
8526:37   Andy Clark V45MUnattached    
8626:39   Darren Rolfe SBV45MUnattached26:3924:5226.9 
8726:48   Joanne Azern V35WUnattached    
8826:48   Melissa Rayner  V40WNew Forest Runners22:0422:0414.3 
8926:48   Bethy Wells U18WUnattached    
9026:49   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
9126:55   Steven Pollard V35MUnattached    
9226:59   Ashutosh Sharma SBV45MUnattached25:1925:1321.9 
9327:02   Nicola Whitby  V45WStragglers24:5321:3019.1 
9427:13   CiarĂ¡n Dorris V35MUnattached    
9527:20   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers24:2521:4921.5 
9627:23   Trish McCabe  V40WBritish Airways26:0325:5120.2 
9727:27   Thomas Moreland U18MUnattached    
9827:35   Laura Pollard S30WUnattached    
9927:47   L Tavallai  SENWUnattached26:4726:1119.3 
10027:49   Abigail Malam U15WUnattached    
10127:51   Hannah Wells S20WUnattached    
10228:14   Ellen Van Keulen  SENWUnattached26:2025:1720.0 
10328:17   Michael White  V55MRanelagh26:0022:4714.6 
10428:18   Heather Martingell  V50WRanelagh23:2223:0116.2 
10528:20   Alastair Smith V65MUnattached    
10628:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10728:30   Celeste Phelan PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond28:3028:3026.8 
10828:50   Michael English V45MUnattached    
10928:52   Robert Jones  S30MDragons (Aberdare)24:4323:5020.8 
11029:01   Susan Palmer V45WUnattached    
11129:09   Nicola Goldie V45WUnattached    
11229:11   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:2224:0015.3 
11329:21   Hannah Stanescu S30WUnattached    
11429:32   David Paton Bass  V45MUnattached26:3023:2618.3 
11529:36   Jon Sandapin V35MUnattached    
11629:54   Fiona Webb V55WUnattached    
11730:05   Alexandra Constantine S25WUnattached    
11830:23   Christine David  V50WRanelagh29:4928:0425.9 
11930:24   Laura Stevens S25WUnattached    
12030:30   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
12130:36   Matthew Parker S30MUnattached    
12230:53   Katie Louise McGrath V35WUnattached    
12331:00   Pauline Law PBV35WUnattached29:3128:5824.1 
12431:11   Elaine Clare Bass SBV45WUnattached28:5828:5826.4 
12531:18   John Kurzawski V60MUnattached    
12631:19   Hannah Kurzawski S25WUnattached    
12731:22   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
12831:23   Eleanor Whittall S25WBeaRCat Running Club    
12931:24   Alexandra Clare Ram V40WUnattached    
13031:35   Rebecca White S25WUnattached    
13131:37   Zachary Michael Pippin White S20MUnattached    
13232:09   Laura Wilde S20WUnattached    
13332:11   Mark Calway V50MUnattached    
13432:12   Emily Adams S20WUnattached    
13532:58   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
13633:03   Karen Watkins V45WUnattached    
13733:04   Tracey Small  V50WRanelagh31:5930:2925.8 
13833:10   Nic Chalcraft  V40MUnattached27:1426:4421.6 
13933:17   Roshmi Acharya V35WUnattached    
14033:23   Georgina Sainsbury V45WUnattached    
14133:27   Anne Childs V60WUnattached    
14233:41   Piers Allen V55MUnattached    
14333:42   Barbera Taylor SBV50WUnattached32:1732:0529.5 
14433:44   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
14533:45   Zoe Ostley  V50WUnattached32:3730:1729.1 
14633:49   Sarah Hipshon V50WUnattached    
14733:51   Louise Wapshott  V50WRanelagh31:2829:1931.8 
14833:51   Laura Kennedy V35WUnattached    
14934:13   Sara Hussain U15WUnattached    
15034:17   Taswar Hussain V45MUnattached    
15134:25   Anna Benson V50WUnattached    
15234:51   Paula Foote V50WUnattached    
15335:04   Louise Wooster V45WUnattached    
15435:36   Nigel Coombes  V40MRanelagh34:1023:0136.0 
15536:14   Luciana Soleri U15WUnattached    
15636:16   Jayesh Shah V40MUnattached    
15736:43   Mary Pesci V50WUnattached    
15836:57   Pat Coyle V65MUnattached    
15936:58   Ashley Wilks V40WUnattached    
16037:11   Leanne Murray  SENWUnattached31:2729:2325.1 
16137:12   Giles Ward V45MUnattached    
16238:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16338:17   Tessa Richardson V35WUnattached    
16438:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16538:28   Anne Marie Teece V50WUnattached    
16638:32   Deirdre Inman  V55WRanelagh34:2329:5530.4 
16739:33   Sally Spaull  V60WRanelagh36:0633:2329.8 
16839:38   Lexi Slaughter  V70WRanelagh36:3834:0732.5 
16939:39   Rebecca Randell U18WUnattached    
17040:09   Sian Cadogan SBV40WUnattached36:0235:3735.7 
17141:28   Peter Lee V60MUnattached    
17241:41   Catherine Moreland U15WUnattached    
17341:51   Michele Conway V45WUnattached    
17443:42   Dina Shah V50WUnattached    
17545:34   Carmel Moreland V50WUnattached    
17645:36   Jim Moreland V50MUnattached    
17746:22   Dennis Smith V80MUnattached    
17846:53   Jenny Hewett V70WUnattached    
17947:00   Kit Malvisi V50WUnattached