Crystal Palace parkrun # 378 External Results
Crystal Palace
24 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Jake English S20MCroydon Harriers    
218:54   Thomas Mountford S30MUnattached    
319:30   Conor Murray V35MUnattached    
419:32   Samuel Reardon  U15MBlackheath & Bromley17:3316:47-2.7 
519:50   Che Compton  V40MKent16:2516:25-0.2 
619:57   Andrew Chong  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners19:0119:015.2 
720:06   James Hewlett S25MUnattached    
820:08   Richard Moorhouse S30MUnattached    
920:17   Cristhian Preciado S25MUnattached    
1020:24   Eugene Cross V35MUnattached    
1120:25   Tom Boswell  V35MUnattached18:1417:294.3 
1220:26   Chrissie Wellington  V40WBRAT18:5717:553.5 
1320:27   Jaime Smith V40MUnattached    
1420:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:42   Alex Singhgolden U18MUnattached    
1620:48   Jack Davies Knapp SBSENMImperial College19:4219:167.3 
1720:49   Chris Thomson S25MUnattached    
1820:50   Neil Jeffries V55MUnattached    
1920:56   Matthew Niblock V35MUnattached    
2021:05   Peter Hanslip  S30MBeckenham18:5618:317.2 
2121:08   Nick Ridgway V35MUnattached    
2221:13   Jonathan Kershaw S30MUnattached    
2321:14   Tom Cumberlege V40MUnattached    
2421:17   Elinor Skinner SBV40WSouth London20:1119:545.9 
2521:20   Andrew Wadsworth  V55MSparkhill19:5319:388.8 
2621:26   Daniella Harper  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:2119:525.3 
2721:26   Abigail Rose SBU20WIpswich21:2618:3415.0 
2821:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:29   Grant Martin V35MUnattached    
3021:35   Eugene Varnavskiy V35MUnattached    
3121:41   David Hammond S30MUnattached    
3221:45   Neil Wilson S25MUnattached    
3321:47   Mark William Booth  V50MUnattached20:5619:489.2 
3421:51   Xavi Joseph James Rabanal-Hunt U15MUnattached    
3521:52   Lisa Rabanal  V45WUnattached21:1921:088.5 
3621:55   Paul Goodban V50MUnattached    
3722:02   James Castillo S30MUnattached    
3822:05   Paul Taylor S30MUnattached    
3922:06   Daniel Catt  V40MClapham Chasers19:0818:596.8 
4022:07   Ben Bishop S30MUnattached    
4122:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:13   Matt Spano V40MUnattached    
4322:14   Tom Graham S30MUnattached    
4422:17   Neil Vosper V40MUnattached    
4522:17   Tallulah Ndikanwu PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1720:537.1 
4622:18   Rob Halsall SBS30MUnattached21:4821:059.6 
4722:23   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
4822:24   Olivia Magee-Brown U15WUnattached    
4922:26   Andrew Wallace V45MUnattached    
5022:41   Dwayne Barnett S20MUnattached    
5122:42   Julie Guetta S30WUnattached    
5222:43   Alex Ryazanov V35MUnattached    
5322:46   Kris Short V40MUnattached    
5422:48   Dave Baxter  S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5820:399.3 
5522:49   Richard Langston V40MUnattached    
5622:55   Alex Spelling V35MUnattached    
5722:57   Tom Butterfield V35MUnattached    
5823:02   Richard Carter V35MUnattached    
5923:04   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London19:3617:476.1 
6023:07   Alastair Smith SBV40MStriders of Croydon20:1619:589.5 
6123:13   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:547.7 
6223:16   Harriet Glen S25WUnattached    
6323:20   Anthony Brindle S30MUnattached    
6423:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:26   Chris Loving S30MUnattached    
6623:27   Alia Husain SBV35WUnattached23:2722:5113.8 
6723:31   Martin Bradley V35MUnattached    
6823:33   Bob Bell  V60MDulwich21:3320:5811.8 
6923:35   Spencer Harding V40MUnattached    
7023:38   Adam Graham S30MUnattached    
7123:40   Matthew Hossack  V35MPetts Wood21:2821:2812.0 
7223:41   Andrew Warnes V50MUnattached    
7323:44   Ollie Stewart V35MUnattached    
7423:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:45   Zachary Pescod-everiss PBU18MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:3523:3519.2 
7723:46   Marlon Highmoor U15MUnattached    
7823:48   Sidney Ansell Mcintosh  V50MUnattached20:3220:286.8 
7923:53   John Moss V60MUnattached    
8023:55   Charlotte Sanderson  S30WClapham Chasers/Crystal Palace TC21:0421:0411.2 
8123:56   Anthony Kourpas S30MUnattached    
8224:06   Raymond Mc Caul V40MUnattached    
8324:09   Marcus Zentner V50MUnattached    
8424:11   Mark Lord V35MUnattached    
8524:13   Andy Gray V40MUnattached    
8624:16   Matt Collins  V40MBeckenham21:5221:2413.4 
8724:20   Oliver Davis V40MUnattached    
8824:20   Nelson McLennan U15MUnattached    
8924:21   Owen Smith PBS30MSerpentine21:5121:5113.4 
9024:22   Alice Baverstock  V40WUnattached23:5322:5614.0 
9124:24   Jane Haile  V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:2122:3413.1 
9224:29   John Halpin  V55MUnattached22:2322:2312.7 
9324:34   Amanda Cullen S25WUnattached    
9424:36   Sebastian Warren S25MUnattached    
9524:37   Susana Garciarguelles V40WUnattached    
9624:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:41   Stuart Franklin  V50MBeckenham18:4418:295.2 
9824:42   Paul Vassar S30MUnattached    
9924:42   John Pounder V45MUnattached    
10024:44   Tim Nicholson V50MUnattached    
10124:45   Joe Podsiadly S25MUnattached    
10224:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:46   M├írio MacHado V35MUnattached    
10424:50   Peter Hall V50MUnattached    
10524:54   Matt Smith S30MUnattached    
10624:56   Luke McKay-Smith S25MUnattached    
10725:05   David Douglas S30MUnattached    
10825:07   Mark Emdin V45MUnattached    
10925:07   Hamish McDowell V35MUnattached    
11025:09   Michael Dodds  V55MDulwich23:1121:5115.3 
11125:10   Alex Morrall S20MUnattached    
11225:14   Ed Oddy S30MUnattached    
11325:15   David Nicholas Fox V50MUnattached    
11425:16   Guy Beggs V70MUnattached    
11525:18   Mike Power V35MUnattached    
11625:21   John Everiss V55MUnattached    
11725:30   Tom Dalziel V55M4Life Tri Club    
11825:32   Prithpal Singh S25MUnattached    
11925:38   Andrew Potts V45MUnattached    
12025:41   Simon Evans V50MUnattached    
12125:43   Tim Anderson V40MUnattached    
12225:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:51   Rosie Horsfall S25WUnattached    
12425:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:55   Caroline Dutton V35WUnattached    
12625:56   Mark Richard Lane  V40MUnattached23:1222:1317.2 
12725:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:58   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
12925:59   Jennifer Jacobs V40WUnattached    
13026:00   Sue Corcoran SBV40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:0224:3516.7 
13126:09   Flora Charlton S25WUnattached    
13226:11   Oliver Field V40MUnattached    
13326:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:12   Barney Williams S30MUnattached    
13526:13   Alexandra Fedina  V50WHerne Hill23:4223:4115.7 
13626:17   Jessica Ransom  V35WUnattached25:2922:2612.2 
13726:26   Richard Steele V50MUnattached    
13826:31   Trevor Dennis  V50MUnattached24:2421:3410.0 
13926:38   Ben Daly V35MUnattached    
14026:40   Ligia Maria Duran Jimenez V40WUnattached    
14126:45   Samanta Elliott V50WUnattached    
14226:47   Stephen Murphy V45MUnattached    
14326:47   Laura Tough  V40WUnattached23:2821:4315.6 
14426:48   Carys Lewis S30WUnattached    
14526:49   Sean Derbyshire S25MUnattached    
14626:50   Ian Shorthouse  V35MUnattached24:2920:0212.7 
14726:50   Kate Wensley  V40WUnattached23:3821:2213.4 
14826:51   Duncan Deane S30MUnattached    
14926:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:54   Mark Drinkwater V45MUnattached    
15126:59   Phil Boggon  V45MUnattached23:2822:4015.1 
15227:02   Clare Davey S30WHerne Hill Harriers    
15327:04   Stuart McWaters V55MUnattached    
15427:10   James Sullivan S30MUnattached    
15527:16   Matt Hudson S30MUnattached    
15627:18   Barnaby Clark V45MUnattached    
15727:20   Lisa Peachey V40WUnattached    
15827:21   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached24:3822:4716.4 
15927:22   Sally Griffin V50WUnattached    
16027:27   Anna Bundock V40WUnattached    
16127:29   Jane Sparks V50WUnattached    
16227:31   Jacob Clark U15MUnattached    
16327:35   Tom Poster V35MUnattached    
16427:39   Zuzana Piontekova V40WUnattached    
16527:43   Glyn Tully  V50MCrystal Palace TC25:5923:2117.6 
16627:45   Sam Oliver S30MUnattached    
16727:46   Dana Benedek U18WCrystal Palace Triathletes    
16827:50   Ian Micklewright V55MUnattached    
16927:52   Rachel Nicholson V45WUnattached    
17028:02   Alexa Cruickshank V35WUnattached    
17128:03   Jason Ochoa V35MUnattached    
17228:11   Zoltan Benedek V50MUnattached    
17328:12   Leslie Matthews V40WUnattached    
17428:13   John Carroll V50MUnattached    
17528:16   Adam Currie S30MUnattached    
17628:16   Emma Bale S30WUnattached    
17728:20   Andrew Jones V65MUnattached    
17828:21   Alison Hamlett  V40WClub Runners World25:1321:1814.8 
17928:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:23   Christine Roman S25WUnattached    
18128:36   Rachel Cheek  V35WDulwich Park24:4522:5517.2 
18228:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:41   Ben Greener S30MUnattached    
18428:45   Adam Cutts S30MUnattached    
18528:46   Stuart Dayman  V45MUnattached23:0322:3412.3 
18628:46   Loui Pearce U11MUnattached    
18728:48   Wendy Pearce V40WUnattached    
18828:49   Darcy Lovel V55MUnattached    
18928:53   Hanifah Smith U15WUnattached    
19028:54   Ruth Giovannna Quintanilla V50WUnattached    
19128:55   Eleanor O'Riordan  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners27:2523:4819.8 
19228:55   Reuben Blackley U15MUnattached    
19328:57   Neil Blackley V40MUnattached    
19428:57   Scott Nichol V45MUnattached    
19529:02   David Graaff V55MUnattached    
19629:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:06   John Highmoor V50MUnattached    
19829:06   Eimear Hale SBV35WClapham Pioneers26:3626:3622.6 
19929:08   Catherine Jacob V35WUnattached    
20029:09   David Larard V35MUnattached    
20129:10   Darren Redman V50MUnattached    
20229:10   Louise Robertson S30WUnattached    
20329:12   Andrew Elliott SBV70MStriders of Croydon27:5324:4621.1 
20429:18   Clare Whitehead S30WUnattached    
20529:20   David Whitehead S30MUnattached    
20629:24   Nick Fordham V50MUnattached    
20729:25   Fran Aldridge SBS30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners28:0226:2626.8 
20829:26   Molly Vevers S25WUnattached    
20929:27   Tom Stacey S30MUnattached    
21029:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21129:33   Boram Oh V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
21229:34   Sonia Yiapanis V55WUnattached    
21329:48   Philippa Ryan V50WUnattached    
21429:49   Steve Smith V35MUnattached    
21529:49   Rebecca Baker V45WUnattached    
21629:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:54   David Rowland V45MUnattached    
21830:01   Pippa Moss V40WUnattached    
21930:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:05   Natalia Kopczynska S25WUnattached    
22130:09   Theo Steele U11MUnattached    
22230:11   Julie Letts  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:1024:5016.8 
22330:29   Alex Fordham U18MUnattached    
22430:30   Fenella7 Brown SBV50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners29:4027:3825.5 
22530:43   Deborah Hayes  S25WPetts Wood29:1224:2728.9 
22630:48   Jane Hollowood V60WUnattached    
22730:51   Helen Greener S30WUnattached    
22830:54   Jackie Tadman V35WUnattached    
22930:56   Emma Whittaker V40WUnattached    
23030:58   Lucy Clark V35WUnattached    
23131:01   Ameet Patel  V50MDulwich25:5522:4418.4 
23231:02   Jane Lovel V60WUnattached    
23331:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:20   George Williams  V45MUnattached25:1824:0015.4 
23531:21   Irena Molloy V45WUnattached    
23631:34   Caroline Gallagher S30WUnattached    
23731:37   Robert Anderson SBV75MLliswerry28:0422:1917.4 
23831:38   Lisanne Spark V35WUnattached    
23931:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:45   Jude Carlton S25MUnattached    
24131:49   Alison Anderson V45WUnattached    
24231:55   James Whittaker U11MUnattached    
24332:01   Helen Galloway S30WUnattached    
24432:03   Kate Heavey S30WUnattached    
24532:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24632:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24732:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:11   Priscilla Douglas V45WUnattached    
24932:14   Samantha Philip S25WUnattached    
25032:20   Alex Philip S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2