Bromley parkrun # 423 External Results
Bromley
24 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   David Mills PBS30MKent16:3316:330.6 
217:55   Daniel Selman SBV45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.2 
317:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:02   Thomas Foster PBS25MOrpington18:0217:572.1 
518:03   Roger Beswick SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley17:4117:393.6 
618:09   Graeme Lugar  S25MOrpington17:2817:000.8 
718:39   Paul Oxley  S30MBelgrave18:0017:323.8 
818:43   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:530.8 
918:53   Micah Evans V35MUnattached    
1018:56   Kalim Chohan S30MUnattached    
1119:12   Joshua Selfridge  U15MKent Schs18:3617:582.4 
1219:18   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
1319:20   Simon Charlesworth  V40MUnattached17:4717:454.2 
1419:23   Hannah Roberts SBV35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:0118:515.2 
1519:25   Paul Webster PBV40MSwanley19:0119:016.7 
1619:45   Nigel Haffenden  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:547.5 
1719:51   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood19:1318:326.0 
1819:54   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood19:2818:508.3 
1919:55   Daniel King V40MUnattached    
2020:04   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.3 
2120:19   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
2220:25   Andy Tippet S30MUnattached    
2320:29   Steve Fox V50MUnattached    
2420:30   Jakub Pachansky V40MUnattached    
2520:33   Jon Dean  V60MStriders of Croydon19:5719:396.5 
2620:42   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3518:377.0 
2720:51   Toby Kendall  V40MUnattached19:3819:387.4 
2820:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:01   Tony Waldron SBV45MSevenoaks21:0119:169.8 
3021:04   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
3121:05   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
3221:07   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:3019:156.3 
3321:08   Richard Kennedy PBS25MNewbury20:4720:477.7 
3421:10   Tom Bedwell  V35MLondon Heathside18:2517:592.4 
3521:11   Greg Lawrie  V40MUnattached20:1620:1610.1 
3621:11   Matt Newby S30MUnattached    
3721:14   Emma Crawford  V35WPetts Wood20:1818:5211.5 
3821:22   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3619:4712.4 
3921:23   Fay Storie  V35WBeckenham20:1719:589.5 
4021:24   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:0320:559.2 
4121:27   Vishnu Dhir U18MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
4221:28   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
4321:29   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:355.5 
4421:29   Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
4521:30   Gavin Turnbull  V45MUnattached20:2019:398.4 
4621:30   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.5 
4721:31   Mark Selfridge  V45MOrpington20:4019:5610.8 
4821:32   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
4921:33   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
5021:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:35   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:4020:3310.2 
5221:37   Stephanie Niven SBS30WSaltaire Striders20:3920:3916.9 
5321:40   Cheryl Duke PBS25WOrpington21:3321:138.9 
5421:42   Harry Fage  U11MBlackheath & Bromley20:3819:588.1 
5521:43   Gavin Fage V40MUnattached    
5621:46   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
5721:47   Adam Waterman PBV45MPetts Wood21:4721:2710.6 
5821:48   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
5921:48   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington20:4620:198.3 
6021:48   Adam Spencer V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
6121:54   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
6222:01   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3219:419.5 
6322:03   Ellen Conlon  S25WTrent Park21:3620:3010.7 
6422:05   Cahal Milmo SBV45MUnattached20:0120:018.2 
6522:06   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1111.4 
6622:07   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
6722:11   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
6822:25   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
6922:27   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
7022:29   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
7122:30   Adrian Stocks SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley20:3218:517.8 
7222:33   Jeremy Townsend  V50MPetts Wood21:2321:1110.5 
7322:33   Sean Rooney V45MUnattached    
7422:35   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
7522:37   Paul Kelly  V40MPetts Wood21:3320:018.1 
7622:38   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:2219:359.1 
7722:39   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
7822:42   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
7922:42   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
8022:43   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
8122:44   John Wooller V35MUnattached    
8222:44   Warren Lench V40MUnattached    
8322:47   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
8422:49   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
8522:51   Maurice Danaher V40MUnattached    
8622:55   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.0 
8722:56   Ian Reed V45MUnattached    
8822:56   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
8922:58   Neil Pritchard S30MUnattached    
9023:01   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
9123:03   Simon Fisher  V50MUnattached21:5421:4612.4 
9223:05   Paul Anthony Whelan SBV50MPetts Wood22:4719:589.7 
9323:08   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
9423:08   John Laming V45MUnattached    
9523:10   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
9623:12   Damian Hayes  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:3519:197.5 
9723:13   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
9823:15   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
10023:17   Sam Hickling  V55MUnattached21:5221:4313.9 
9923:17   Adam Percival S25MUnattached    
10123:25   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham22:1820:3417.9 
10223:25   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
10323:26   Joe Neanor  V60MUnattached22:1920:5513.6 
10423:27   Mark Stanford V45MUnattached    
10523:27   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
10623:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:31   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
10823:32   Paul Feltham V40MUnattached    
10923:33   Andrew Squirrell  V45MPetts Wood22:1918:4113.8 
11023:34   Theo Desai U15MUnattached    
11123:35   Nathalie Gaudillat V40WUnattached    
11223:36   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
11323:38   Oliver Hill  V45MUnattached22:4221:5514.7 
11423:39   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
11523:42   Michael Ridge S25MUnattached    
11623:43   Gary Webb  SENMUnattached23:3221:0815.9 
11723:44   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
11823:44   Emma O'Flynn V40WUnattached    
11923:46   Matthew Everitt S20MTeam Math Bath    
12023:48   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
12123:51   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4613.0 
12223:53   Alan Charles Turner  V50MWilmslow23:3620:5612.6 
12323:57   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:0321:2716.3 
12423:58   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
12523:59   John Patrick Stokes  V45MUnattached22:1121:3211.9 
12624:00   Charlie Hay U11MUnattached    
12724:00   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:488.0 
12824:01   Charles Sugden V45MUnattached    
12924:02   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:3121:1011.3 
13024:02   Georgina Ingram S20WUnattached    
13124:03   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood20:3920:3910.5 
13224:05   Alan Stevens V40MUnattached    
13324:06   Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
13424:07   Philip Howard V55MUnattached    
13524:08   Lee Haslett  V40MUnattached23:5820:4218.6 
13624:09   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
13724:10   Robert Sharp V35MUnattached    
13824:12   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
13924:12   Christopher May S25MUnattached    
14024:13   Simon Day V40MUnattached    
14124:13   Douglas Hazlewood V45MUnattached    
14224:14   Mia Pachansky U15WUnattached    
14324:15   Oliver Wright-Jones U18MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
14424:18   Matthew Clutterbuck U11MUnattached    
14524:18   Elaine Black S25WUnattached    
14624:20   Jason Clutterbuck V45MUnattached    
14724:22   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham22:1822:0412.3 
14824:24   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.2 
14924:25   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1314.9 
15024:26   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:5010.9 
15124:28   Graham Crisp V45MUnattached    
15224:29   Michael Springett SBS20MPetts Wood23:2820:3614.0 
15324:31   Megan Hunt S25WUnattached    
15424:32   Samantha Spicer PBS30WUnattached23:4323:4324.4 
15524:32   Daniel Borg V35MUnattached    
15624:32   John Butler  V65MBlackheath & Bromley23:1222:4218.5 
15724:34   Jamie Bonshor SBS25MUnattached24:3421:0333.7 
15824:37   Adam Smith S25MUnattached    
15924:37   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
16024:39   Joseph Daniels U15MUnattached    
16124:40   Richard Daniels V45MUnattached    
16224:42   Andrew Zissell V50MUnattached    
16324:44   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:529.9 
16424:45   Jamie Rankin V40MUnattached    
16524:45   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
16624:46   Paul Stevenson V35MUnattached    
16724:47   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:3023:1919.8 
16824:47   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
16924:49   Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
17024:49   Chris Howell V40MUnattached    
17124:50   Amanda Owers V35WUnattached    
17224:51   Jamie Buckland  V35MUnattached18:0817:272.5 
17324:52   Sallyann Soper V45WUnattached    
17424:52   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
17524:54   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
17624:55   Paul Dryden  V50MPetts Wood21:1321:139.5 
17724:56   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2817.0 
17824:56   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:0610.9 
17924:58   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
18024:59   George Jameson U18MUnattached    
18125:00   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
18225:01   Simon Reynolds V35MUnattached    
18325:01   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood23:1421:2010.7 
18425:02   Matthew Lamb U15MUnattached    
18525:02   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
18625:03   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
18725:03   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4820:358.4 
18825:04   John Diamante  V40MUnattached23:0320:4413.5 
18925:08   Stephen Heinemann PBV55MUnattached24:5023:4918.2 
19025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:09   Kuzey Akses S30MUnattached    
19225:10   Peter Fisher SBV45MPetts Wood20:4319:598.4 
19325:10   Graham Potter V50MUnattached    
19425:11   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
19525:13   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3117.1 
19625:13   Andrew Gurney V55MUnattached    
19725:14   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington21:3019:4510.3 
19825:15   Roger Cox S30MUnattached    
19925:16   Louise Whyte  V45WOrpington23:5323:3716.6 
20025:17   James Morgan U11MUnattached    
20125:18   Thomas Morgan U15MUnattached    
20225:18   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
20325:19   Jo Hone V35WUnattached    
20425:20   Ricard Simo SBV50MUnattached23:3722:4113.3 
20525:20   Andrew Bertolaso V35MUnattached    
20625:21   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
20725:21   Lucie Little S30WUnattached    
20825:22   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
20925:23   Martin Double V55MUnattached    
21025:23   Graham Coates  V65MBlackheath & Bromley24:1319:3518.5 
21125:25   Mark Rendell V45MUnattached    
21225:27   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
21325:29   Suzanne Relf V45WUnattached    
21425:30   Clare Stone SBV40WBromley Veterans24:3622:5820.2 
21525:30   Elizabeth Delamain SBV45WPetts Wood25:3024:2018.8 
21625:31   Joanna Kuil V45WUnattached    
21725:31   Garry Oneill  V40MUnattached25:2623:4619.4 
21825:32   Mark Fowler V45MUnattached    
21925:32   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
22025:36   Natalie Cook S30WUnattached    
22125:37   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
22225:43   Tim Blackshaw V55MUnattached    
22325:45   Gareth Wigmore V40MUnattached    
22425:47   Emily Dean S25WUnattached    
22525:50   Ian Moore V50MUnattached    
22625:51   Green Paul V40MUnattached    
22725:52   Holly Hayward S25WUnattached    
22825:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22925:56   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:2923:2916.4 
23025:58   Nicki Williams V40WUnattached    
23126:00   Helen Bakie S30WUnattached    
23226:03   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
23326:10   Jake Pachansky U11MUnattached    
23426:11   Sarah Cutler V40WUnattached    
23526:13   Matthew Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23626:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:15   Louis Ashworth U11MUnattached    
23826:16   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
23926:18   Joanne Sherlock V45WUnattached    
24026:19   Marie Lugar SBS25WPetts Wood25:1525:1518.1 
24126:19   Graham Healy V45MUnattached    
24226:20   David Allison SBV50MPetts Wood26:2021:4918.6 
24326:21   Liangji Yu U18MUnattached    
24426:22   Louise Neilan V40WUnattached    
24526:23   Joseph O Flynn V45MUnattached    
24626:23   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
24726:25   Steven Black V45MUnattached    
24826:26   Isabell Black SBSENWUnattached26:2625:4926.2 
24926:27   Dave Morgan V45MUnattached    
25026:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3