Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Twickenham
23 Jun 18

Women's 400m hurdles - one missing hurdle
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.0Charlie Eastaugh SBSENMLeamington1:56.511:55.24-3.3 
22:05.7Andrew Scoones SBSENMSwale Combined2:03.202:02.82.3 
32:09.7Declan Connolly PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:09.72:03.240.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.5Nick Thomas  SENMFulham1:59.481:59.48-2.4 
22:14.6Harry Hardman PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:14.62:14.611.6 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.0David Lewin PBSENMHercules Wimbledon2:14.02:14.0-0.1 
22:19.6Yann Sydow  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.822:17.8210.7 
32:24.8Darren Franks PBV50MHercules Wimbledon2:24.82:23.615.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9Rebecca Townsend SBSENWSt. Mary's Richmond2:39.92:27.025.4 
22:43.9Natalie Long PBSENWSwale Combined2:43.92:36.89.7 
32:44.8Maider Lizoain Cotanda PBSENWHercules Wimbledon2:42.592:42.5918.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.1Josephine Nye PBSENWSwale Combined2:45.12:45.110.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.5Sam Barker  U20MHercules Wimbledon4:10.224:10.222.8 
24:25.1Joshua Poncia PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:21.674:21.674.3 
34:50.0Andrew Scoones  SENMSwale Combined4:27.84:20.512.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.2Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4:26.84:26.80.2 
24:38.8Jonny Earl PBSENMHercules Wimbledon4:38.84:38.8-1.5 
34:52.6James English  U17MSwale Combined4:47.724:47.7211.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.3David Lewin PBSENMHercules Wimbledon4:29.34:29.3-0.1 
24:34.1Hector Revill  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:28.24:28.20.5 
34:53.0Fred Jimack PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:53.04:53.08.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.0Claire Grima SBV40WHercules Wimbledon5:00.04:52.01.2 
25:12.2Elena Jury PBU17WSwale Combined5:12.25:12.26.8Click your Clock logo
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.4Selma Hegvold  U17WHercules Wimbledon5:18.625:18.629.3 
26:07.0Olwen Cockell PBV40WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne6:07.05:48.539.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.7Niamh Thompson PBU17WHercules Wimbledon5:20.75:20.76.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.8Claire Grima SBV40WHercules Wimbledon10:31.810:15.21.2 
212:26.6Natalie Long PBSENWSwale Combined12:26.612:26.69.7 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.9Gina Galbraith PBV40WHercules Wimbledon10:48.910:18.473.7 
212:54.3Olwen Cockell  V40WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne12:30.0912:29.19.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:05.9Belal Ahmed  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy14:45.0814:45.08-0.3 
216:08.7Ted Mockett PBV35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond16:08.716:08.70.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:39.6Jonny Earl  SENMHercules Wimbledon15:27.1715:12.84-1.5 
217:09.7James Whistler  SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond16:55.816:55.81.1 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54.3Finn Johnson  SENMHercules Wimbledon15:32.0215:29.71-2.8 
216:11.0Zachary Purnell PBU20MHercules Wimbledon16:11.016:11.03.0 
316:11.5Robbie Hynes PBSENMHercules Wimbledon15:47.0815:47.08-0.4 
416:42.3Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon16:11.215:40.260.2 
517:20.7Thomas Ziegel PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:20.717:20.71.7 
617:42.2Michael Robinson-Chui PBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:42.217:42.20.7 
718:03.1David Maund PBV45MRanelagh18:03.118:03.13.9