Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Carshalton
28 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.4Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-3.8 
22:04.8Steven Baldock  V45MHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2:02.161:50.02.2 
32:05.9Andrew Scoones  SENMSwale Combined2:03.202:02.82.3 
42:20.2James Screen PBSENMLondon City AC2:20.22:20.25.8Click your Clock logo
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3James Hancock SBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52-3.2 
22:13.3Reece Lincoln PBU17MHastings AC2:12.42:12.04.5 
32:16.1James English  U17MSwale Combined2:12.332:12.3311.9 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.3Jordan Allen  U20MSutton & District2:06.722:02.111.4 
22:10.5Matthew Amanor-Boadu  U17MSutton & District2:05.42:05.411.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.1Caitlin Millar  SENWHastings AC2:13.422:13.424.1 
22:44.7Eleanor Perkins SBSENWSwale Combined2:44.72:36.6911.7 
33:04.3Alice Aniello  SENWLondon City AC2:51.302:43.510.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.0Natalie Long  SENWSwale Combined2:43.92:36.89.7 
22:57.7Rebecca Mabon PBV35WHastings AC2:50.442:50.111.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.4Dario Kan PBU20MSutton & District4:29.44:29.125.5 
24:37.0Adam Millbery  SENMLondon City AC4:33.34:25.7-1.8 
34:40.1Ryan Morrissy PBU20MHastings AC4:40.14:39.052.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.6Russ Keen PBV35MHastings AC4:45.64:45.64.6 
24:51.6Bilal Bentchakal  U17MSutton & District4:38.04:38.02.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.3Ben Gillham PBU17MSutton & District4:56.04:33.291.3 
25:04.0Ben Mccallion PBU23MHastings AC5:04.05:04.00.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.4Harmony Cooper SBU17WHastings AC4:55.44:45.698.4 
25:41.2Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners5:38.85:38.88.9Click your Clock logo
35:43.1Natalie Long SBSENWSwale Combined5:43.15:33.459.7 
46:04.0Jo Tillman  V35WLondon City AC5:51.05:51.010.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.8Louise Nash  U23WHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni4:49.374:49.3710.9 
26:12.6Kim Howes SBV50WSwale Combined/Southern Counties Vets6:12.65:50.011.5 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.7Rebecca Mabon PBV35WHastings AC5:48.985:39.111.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.0Dominique Corradi PBU17WSutton & District10:13.3910:13.393.1 
210:25.5Lizzie Clarke  U20WHastings AC9:54.309:52.333.0 
312:31.1Kim Howes SBV50WSwale Combined/Southern Counties Vets12:31.111:53.9511.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.8Maya Ramnarine  U17WHastings AC10:42.3710:42.3712.3 
213:09.1Lisa Berkman  V40WSwale Combined12:56.0812:37.6514.1 
313:18.9Natasha Cook  SENWSutton Runners13:06.713:06.710.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05.2Koen Stockbroekx PBV35MLondon City AC16:05.216:05.23.1 
217:32.3Ben Mccallion PBU23MHastings AC17:01.7416:52.90.6 
317:44.8Andrew Scoones PBSENMSwale Combined17:44.817:44.82.3 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53.4Joshua Slingsby  SENMLondon City AC16:20.816:20.80.0 
219:53.9Andrew David Edmonds PBV40MHastings AC19:53.919:53.93.6 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:13.1Dave Hunneman SBV45MHastings AC19:13.119:11.69.6Click your Clock logo