Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Hemel Hempstead
28 Apr 18
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7   Bartosz Porzuczek SBV35MSerpentine/Poland2:01.62:01.6-1.3 
22:05.8   Andrew Suter SBSENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force2:03.781:56.20-1.6 
32:06.4   Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring2:03.551:58.82.9 
42:07.8   Charlie Woollett  U17MWatford2:07.072:04.65-0.7 
52:11.5   Joshua Walker SBU20MWest Suffolk2:11.52:09.6710.7 
62:58.7   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury2:49.52:36.268.8 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.9   Luis Turner  U20MPeterborough2:08.542:08.5410.6 
22:15.8   Ben Stanton PBSENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni2:10.62:10.61.6 
32:22.8   Cameron Clark SBU20MWatford2:22.82:12.07.0 
42:55.7   Jon Rendell SBSENMDacorum & Tring/Cardiff Met Uni2:55.72:06.0620.3 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8   David Campbell  SENMSerpentine2:13.562:13.564.5 
22:25.3   Peter Clarke  V50MSerpentine/Ireland2:23.72:23.73.8 
32:30.5   Philip Whitehouse  SENMSerpentine2:29.02:29.02.0 
42:35.0   Darren Over  V45MSerpentine2:24.742:24.748.5 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.9   Sarah Grover SBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill2:13.082:13.083.7 
22:17.4   Helen Gray PBSENWSerpentine2:17.42:17.47.0 
32:24.0   Rosanna Iannone SBV35WVale of Aylesbury2:24.02:13.9910.0 
42:40.1   Angela Adcock SBV40WWatford2:40.12:36.410.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.3   Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U20WDacorum & Tring2:19.722:15.998.7 
22:44.4   Robyn Lower SBSENWWatford2:39.92:39.911.7 
32:46.3   Catkin Shelley SBV50WSerpentine/Veterans2:46.32:36.89.9 
42:59.6   Natalie Chandler SBSENWVale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC2:59.62:40.919.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.4   Chris Wright SBSENMSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon4:13.44:03.41-4.0Click your Clock logo
24:14.8   Ben Heron PBSENMPeterborough/Eye4:14.84:14.8-1.9 
34:15.4   Jack Parslow SBSENMDacorum & Tring4:15.43:54.682.9 
44:34.0   Charlie Woollett  U17MWatford4:19.954:10.38-0.7 
54:50.9   Rob Taylor PBV40MVale of Aylesbury4:50.94:50.93.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.5   Rhys Rowlands  U20MDacorum & Tring/Harrow4:20.54:17.811.4 
24:31.7   Bartosz Porzuczek  V35MSerpentine/Poland4:26.184:18.93-1.3 
34:37.6   Stephen Blakey SBSENMWatford4:37.64:21.953.4 
44:42.6   Steven Robinson  V35MPeterborough/Royal Air Force4:29.44:12.8-1.7 
54:53.3   Andy Byerley SBV45MVale of Aylesbury4:53.34:44.410.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.0   Nathan Wilkins  SENMSerpentine4:30.04:14.10.0 
24:51.2   Peter Clarke  V50MSerpentine/Ireland4:41.64:41.63.8 
34:51.4   Marcin Kacperczyk  V40MSerpentine/Poland4:45.654:41.31.2 
44:52.3   Ben Stanton PBSENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni4:41.84:41.81.6 
54:57.5   David Campbell  SENMSerpentine4:48.274:48.274.5 
65:03.0   Philip Whitehouse  SENMSerpentine4:59.24:50.82.0 
75:15.5   Darren Over  V45MSerpentine5:07.085:07.088.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.6   Helen Gray  SENWSerpentine4:38.54:38.57.0 
24:52.3   Sarah Grover PBSENWDacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill4:32.384:32.383.7 
35:31.0   Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni5:05.45:04.456.1 
45:45.4   Caitlin Johal  U17WWatford5:37.75:09.2716.5 
56:19.5   Natalie Chandler SBSENWVale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC6:19.55:33.419.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.6   Sarah Pemberton SBSENWSerpentine5:20.65:01.04.6 
25:52.8   Helen Johal  V50WWatford5:34.15:08.0013.1 
36:36.8   Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni6:03.95:00.4812.3 
46:45.9   Victoria Sheldon SBV50WVale of Aylesbury6:45.96:05.717.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.7   Becky West PBSENWSerpentine/Ireland5:52.75:52.715.7 
27:14.8   Frances Ngu  V35WSerpentine/Malaysia6:58.106:58.1021.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.0   Sarah Pemberton SBSENWSerpentine10:37.010:34.54.6 
210:46.2   Chloe Finlay SBSENWPeterborough/Royal Air Force10:46.210:43.763.7 
311:26.6   Angela Adcock  V40WWatford11:25.6711:11.310.2 
411:36.4   Grace Birdseye  U20WDacorum & Tring11:36.211:30.312.7 
511:54.6   Sophie Allison SENWVoA    
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.9   Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni11:09.710:17.796.1 
213:40.4   Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:47.210:52.912.3 
313:50.8   Victoria Sheldon SBV50WVale of Aylesbury13:50.812:39.7017.9 
414:26.8   Christine Dearman SBV50WWatford14:26.813:42.7415.4Click your Clock logo
514:48.6   Frances Ngu PBV35WSerpentine/Malaysia14:48.614:48.621.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:12.3   Chris Wright  SENMSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon14:29.4414:29.44-4.0Click your Clock logo
215:14.6   Jack Parslow SBSENMDacorum & Tring15:14.614:45.722.9 
316:03.8   Steven Robinson SBV35MPeterborough/Royal Air Force16:03.815:38.4-1.7 
416:52.3   Stephen Blakey PBSENMWatford16:52.316:52.33.4 
516:59.7   Rob Taylor PBV40MVale of Aylesbury16:59.716:59.73.8 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12.2   Phil Martin  V35MPeterborough15:46.915:46.9-1.5 
216:36.5   Daniel De Palol  V40MSerpentine/Spain16:35.216:33.540.8 
318:00.0   Matt Hamilton  SENMDacorum & Tring17:50.2417:50.24-0.2 
420:09.3   Michael Woollett PBV40MWatford20:09.320:09.311.9Click your Clock logo
521:09.3   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury21:03.818:30.48.8 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23.6   Simon Barrett  V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds16:18.115:33.703.9Click your Clock logo
216:26.1   Nathan Wilkins PBSENMSerpentine15:48.1415:48.140.0