Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
Peterborough
12 May 18
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.57   Josh White  SENMPeterborough2:00.181:59.001.5 
22:03.44   Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge1:59.651:59.65-1.7 
32:05.12   Tom Mitchell  U23MCambridge Uni2:04.92:04.92.8 
42:09.08   Andrew Parmenter PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.022:09.020.7 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.30   Max Williams PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:54.911:54.91-2.5 
22:07.05   Thomas Lillicrap SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge2:07.052:03.614.5 
32:07.70   Ben Lea PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge2:07.32:07.33.3 
42:08.54   Luis Turner PBU20MPeterborough2:08.542:08.546.4 
52:16.59   Mapesho Mukutuma SBU20MNene Valley2:16.592:12.89.6 
62:17.45   Reece Millard PBU20MBRJ Huntingdon2:17.452:17.455.4 
72:20.62   Benjamin Mace SBU20MNene Valley2:20.622:14.89.9 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.49   Conall McGinness  U17MHuntingdonshire2:00.292:00.29-0.7 
22:04.29   Ethan Seal PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:04.292:04.290.0 
32:08.06   Patryk Szpryngiel PBU17MPeterborough2:08.062:08.065.7 
42:15.27   Jack Robb PBU17MEly2:15.272:15.277.8 
52:16.04   Sam Myers PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:12.12:12.13.5 
62:19.48   Sam Jarrett U17MNene Valley Harriers    
72:20.24   Matt Magin  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:11.132:11.133.7 
82:22.95   Ivan Kokin U17MUnatt    
92:34.33   Billy Haigh U17MUnatt    
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.67   Kai Chilvers PBU15MNene Valley2:10.672:10.672.9 
22:16.72   Joseph Wheeler  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:14.82:14.83.7 
32:18.06   Dylan Tomaselli PBU15MNene Valley2:12.82:12.82.9 
42:21.09   Gabriel Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:17.92:17.92.0 
52:23.04   George Keen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.52:13.52.9 
62:23.93   Henry Waller PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:23.932:23.935.8 
800 U15M h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.80   Dylan Tomaselli PBU15MNene Valley2:12.82:12.82.9 
22:18.07   Kai Chilvers  U15MNene Valley2:10.672:10.672.9 
32:20.52   Markus Downhill PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:20.522:20.524.6 
42:23.91   Gabriel Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:17.92:17.92.0 
52:27.61   Maxwell Buchanan U15MUnatt    
62:28.57   Francis Buckle U15MUnatt    
72:29.70   Joel McGinness  U15MHuntingdonshire2:27.322:27.327.2 
800 U15M h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.88   Lewis Shipley  U15MCambridgeshire Schs2:10.62:07.06.1 
22:17.38   Spencer Taylor  U15MHuntingdonshire2:14.92:14.94.3 
32:17.38   Joseph Wheeler  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:14.82:14.83.7 
42:22.61   George Keen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.52:13.52.9 
52:26.98   Henry Waller  U15MHuntingdonshire2:23.932:23.935.8 
62:29.12   Malik Bilen U15MUnatt    
72:33.86   Kyan Mayo  U15MHuntingdonshire2:29.32:29.37.8 
82:34.52   Jack Garrod U15MUnatt    
92:37.91   Conner Cassar  U15MPeterborough2:29.62:29.67.0 
102:45.73   Dhurval Soni U15MUnatt    
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.87   Hugh Ponder PBU13MCambridgeshire Schs2:24.872:24.877.5 
22:25.93   Tom Waterworth PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:25.932:25.937.5 
32:30.81   Alex Blake PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:29.82:29.87.0 
42:40.03   Oliver Harris U13MUnatt    
52:42.78   Freddie Green PBU13MUnattached2:42.782:42.7812.8 
62:47.98   Oliver Barden  U13MPeterborough2:44.12:42.413.6 
72:55.06   Bert Papworth PBU13MCambridgeshire Schs2:55.062:55.0615.9 
82:55.48   Mumin Bilen U13MUnatt    
93:06.72   David Low PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge3:06.723:06.7217.6 
103:17.71   Marcus Buckle U13MUnatt    
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.43   Siobhan Skinner SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:32.432:18.289.4 
22:34.70   Amy Frith SBSENWBedford & County2:34.702:18.925.6 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.51   Nicole Covell SBU20WHuntingdonshire2:31.512:24.9613.3 
22:42.11   Lucy Waller SBU20WHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni2:42.112:31.5312.4 
32:50.71   Chloe Loosley PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.92:46.911.8 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.35   Shannon Flockhart SBU17WHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.762.8 
22:23.88   Isabella Armitage PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:23.882:23.888.4 
32:25.44   Olivia Mead  U17WNene Valley/Ramsey2:23.462:21.25.1 
42:26.09   Ella Robinson SBU17WNene Valley2:19.02:19.03.9 
52:29.96   Lottie Knights PBU17WHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs2:29.962:29.969.9 
62:34.40   Lizzie Clapp  U17WHarborough2:33.92:33.97.9 
72:55.79   Rosie Muspratt PBU17WWest Norfolk2:55.792:55.7917.2 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.97   Flo Brill SBU15WNene Valley2:20.02:19.984.5 
22:25.16   Dana Fraser PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.162:25.167.0 
32:26.39   Alicia Athersmith PBU15WBedford & County2:26.392:26.397.9 
42:36.04   Marni Sillitoe  U15WWest Suffolk2:34.72:34.79.5 
52:38.39   Amelia Devine SBU15WNene Valley2:38.392:38.111.3 
62:44.51   Millie Pinguenet PBU15WCambridgeshire Schs2:44.512:44.5120.6 
72:44.86   Bethany Barnett PBU15WCambridgeshire Schs2:44.862:44.8619.9 
82:45.67   Isabelle Gowler PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:45.672:45.6715.1 
92:46.90   Bethaney Matthews PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.902:46.9015.9 
102:51.08   Gemma Bridges PBU15WEly2:51.082:51.0811.4 
112:51.28   Hannah Barkshire U15WUnatt    
122:55.29   Nell Papworth U15WUnatt    
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.87   Lola Fletcher  U13WPeterborough2:36.22:36.29.6 
22:40.15   Beatrice Rogers PBU13WCambridgeshire Schs2:40.152:40.1513.0 
32:41.35   Lexi Flockhart SBU13WHuntingdonshire2:41.352:40.7711.2 
42:42.26   Ellie Loosley PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:42.262:42.268.6 
52:46.03   Holly Lawrence PBU13WWest Norfolk2:46.032:46.0312.8 
62:50.02   Willow Bedding SBU13WHuntingdonshire2:47.22:47.212.9 
72:51.64   Hattie Smith PBU13WPeterborough2:51.642:51.6414.5 
82:52.86   Xanthe Farman PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:52.862:52.8617.2 
92:52.95   Holly Smith PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:52.952:52.9515.9 
102:53.77   Amelia Fleming PBU13WBedford & County/Riverside2:53.772:53.7711.3 
112:56.57   Amelia Smith PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:56.572:56.5716.7 
123:31.70   Sophia Stead U13WUnatt    
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.91   Daniel Mees PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie3:52.053:52.05-4.7 
24:04.53   Alex Hampson SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge4:04.533:54.1-1.8 
34:06.42   Tom Goulding SBU23MBirtley/Cambridge Uni4:06.424:02.430.0 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.02   Thomas Keen PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:48.673:48.67-3.9 
24:07.82   Oliver Newman PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:07.04:07.0-2.6 
34:13.74   Cameron Ackroyd  U20MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:08.944:08.94-0.6 
44:25.80   Gary Evans PBU20MBedford & County/Riverside4:24.314:24.310.5 
54:26.67   Isaac Ellard PBU20MEye4:26.674:26.671.8 
65:15.99   Edwin Flack SBU20MNene Valley5:15.995:10.0520.2 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.72   OJ Parmenter PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:05.74-1.0 
24:09.51   Nicolas Harhalakis PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.514:09.51-2.1 
34:20.12   Tom Blake  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:11.334:11.330.7 
44:26.45   Owen Wilkinson PBU17MNene Valley4:26.454:26.451.1 
54:27.34   Callum Dalliday PBU17MCambridgeshire Schs/Nene Valley4:27.344:27.343.5 
64:31.09   Thomas Bridger PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.094:31.091.9 
74:31.54   Sebastian Darnell PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:30.444:30.441.9 
84:32.66   Casper Hiscock PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:32.664:32.661.7 
94:34.01   William Newcombe PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:26.660.9 
104:51.48   Owen Brownston SBU17MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:41.64:37.714.9 
114:53.07   Alex Swarbrick PBU17MNewmarket J4:53.074:53.077.4 
124:54.09   Alexander Devine PBU17MNene Valley4:54.094:54.0912.4 
134:58.84   James Orrell PBU17MBRJ Huntingdon4:58.844:58.842.3 
145:03.84   Matthew Church SBU17MNene Valley5:00.04:51.26.8 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.61   Alex Melloy  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:18.234:18.230.0 
24:40.91   Samuel Hughes PBU15MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs4:40.914:40.914.1 
34:42.32   Corban Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:42.324:42.322.2 
44:44.09   Joe Wilson PBU15MBedford & County4:44.094:44.094.5 
54:50.03   Isaac Rothwell PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:35.884:35.882.2 
64:55.02   Miles John Harman Benyan SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:52.94:52.95.2 
75:04.29   Nicholas Hames PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge5:04.295:04.2913.6 
85:04.70   Daniel Zailer-Fletcher PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge5:00.865:00.866.3 
95:06.20   Ciaran Burke  U15MHuntingdonshire5:04.35:04.36.3 
105:06.88   Joseph Reindel  U15MNene Valley5:00.75:00.74.6 
115:24.70   Daniel Froggitt U15MUnatt    
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.15   Isaac Morris  U13MCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:26.370.9 
24:54.01   Lewis Buchallet PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:45.244:45.245.4 
35:08.69   George Green  U13MCambridge & Coleridge5:07.75:07.77.5 
45:10.01   Cosmo Benyan PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:05.075:05.076.0 
55:16.06   Matthew Smith  U13MCambridge & Coleridge4:56.24:56.25.5 
65:16.35   Dominic Pauley PBU13MBRJ Huntingdon5:16.355:16.357.7 
75:21.66   Lewis Wiles PBU13MPeterborough5:12.05:12.05.0 
85:28.52   Lloyd Brownston SBU13MHuntingdonshire5:28.525:20.8612.2 
95:32.89   Sam Green U13MUnatt    
105:35.88   Oliver Taylor U13MUnatt    
115:49.11   Arthur Cooke U13MUnatt    
125:51.20   Max Webb PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:51.205:51.2015.2 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.55   Emma Randall SBSENWNene Valley4:56.554:55.894.9 
24:57.04   Chloe Finlay PBSENWPeterborough/Royal Air Force4:54.234:54.234.3 
35:05.19   Sophie Detienne PBV40WCambridge & Coleridge/Belgium5:05.195:05.198.2 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.18   Josie Fortune PBU20WNene Valley5:02.185:02.186.7 
25:28.46   Amelia Darnell SBU20WHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:16.035:06.318.8 
36:06.72   Lucie McCrone U20WUnatt    
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.10   Matilda Taylor PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:54.104:54.105.7 
25:05.71   Frances Haines  U17WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.45:02.46.3 
35:09.37   Scarlet Dalrymple PBU17WBedford & County/Riverside4:58.044:58.045.6 
45:14.01   Lizzie Clapp PBU17WHarborough5:13.25:13.27.9 
55:20.64   Beth Irving PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:19.75:19.79.2 
65:39.87   Elspeth Rogers U17WUnatt    
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.59   Isabelle Wilkins PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:58.594:58.595.4 
25:14.94   Chelsie Bole  U15WNene Valley5:11.15:11.17.3 
35:19.86   Lottie Hemmings SBU15WNene Valley5:19.05:19.07.9 
45:32.32   Rebecca West  U15WCambridge & Coleridge5:30.85:30.810.0 
55:39.59   Iona Cunningham PBU15WCambridgeshire Schs5:39.45:39.415.0 
65:59.91   Amelia Handford U15WUnatt    
76:02.92   Beatrice Pauley PBU15WBRJ Huntingdon6:02.926:02.9214.1 
86:25.16   Alice Wallace U15WUnatt    
96:50.51   Amy Jordan U15WUnatt    
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.98   Constanze Topel PBU15WCambridgeshire Schs5:34.985:34.9817.2 
25:37.34   Caitlan Burke PBU13WHuntingdonshire5:37.345:37.3411.1 
35:37.64   Elena Fraser PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:33.55:33.510.6 
46:04.06   Jaia Bull PBU13WPeterborough6:04.066:04.0615.7 
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:11.03   David Wilson  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni/United States14:39.8614:39.86-3.3 
215:42.39   Sullivan Smith SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge15:42.3914:53.09-0.9 
315:54.67   Oliver Park SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:54.6715:33.32-1.9 
417:15.65   James Shiner PBSENMRiverside17:15.6517:15.652.5 
517:26.42   Neil Shorten PBV40MRiverside17:26.4217:26.421.4 
617:45.98   Kyle Chesterman PBSENMRiverside17:45.9817:45.983.3 
718:08.37   Jeff Lucas PBV40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters18:08.3718:08.372.1