Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.79   Stephen Strange SBSENMBasildon1:55.791:54.71-2.2 
21:56.09   Finn Hutton SBU23MHavering1:53.811:53.81-0.2 
31:58.22   Alex Richards PBSENMIlford1:57.341:57.34-0.7 
41:59.87   George Watts  SENMBenfleet/Basildon1:59.051:59.059.1 
52:02.14   Robert Smith SBSENMColchester H2:02.141:53.343.9 
62:43.70   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Masters2:37.72:30.78.9 
800 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.13   Yusuf Bizimana PBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:50.171:49.69-2.7 
21:55.23   Mitchel Cox PBU20MBasildon1:54.331:53.64-3.7 
31:57.62   Charlie Everest SBU20MChelmsford1:56.011:55.800.8 
42:00.13   Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:57.861:54.46-1.4 
52:01.65   Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon1:56.761:54.72-2.4 
62:01.73   Oscar Dawson  U20MColchester H2:01.01:59.733.6 
72:03.49   Jack Exley  U20MThurrock1:57.631:54.62-1.5 
82:03.96   Joseph Lane  U20MChelmsford2:02.131:58.10-1.1 
800 U20M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.93   Yusuf Bizimana  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:50.171:49.69-2.7 
22:01.03   Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon1:56.761:54.72-2.4 
32:01.14   Oscar Dawson SBU20MColchester H2:01.01:59.733.6 
42:02.25   Jack Exley PBU20MThurrock1:57.631:54.62-1.5 
52:02.59   Joseph Lane PBU20MChelmsford2:02.131:58.10-1.1 
62:03.00   Taylor Newell PBU20MThurrock2:01.12:00.23-0.3 
72:07.04   Lewis Debenham SBU20MHavering2:07.042:04.295.4 
800 U20M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.67   Charlie Everest  U20MChelmsford1:56.011:55.800.8 
22:00.95   Mitchel Cox  U20MBasildon1:54.331:53.64-3.7 
32:01.22   Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:57.861:54.46-1.4 
42:05.18   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 SBU20MHavering2:01.92:01.9-0.8 
52:05.53   Matthew Houchell PBU20MBasildon2:05.532:04.090.7 
62:06.49   Joseph Patterson  U20MColchester H1:58.941:58.946.2 
72:27.63   Owen Harknett  U20MOrion2:06.512:06.5110.2 
800 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.69   Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon1:54.221:51.9-3.7 
21:59.06   Farris Patel  U17MIlford1:58.571:57.590.1 
31:59.36   Alexander Friend PBU17MHavering1:59.361:56.83-0.3 
41:59.85   Jamie Rashbrook PBU17MBasildon1:57.51:55.35-1.7 
52:01.55   Thomas Palmer  U17MColchester H1:59.501:57.921.1 
62:03.15   Sidnie Ward  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.730.4 
72:06.50   Jamie Putt  U17MHarlow AC2:02.241:58.5-1.7 
82:10.31   Thomas Adolphus  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.772:00.64-0.4 
800 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.82   Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon1:54.221:51.9-3.7 
22:03.87   Alexander Friend PBU17MHavering1:59.361:56.83-0.3 
32:04.06   Farris Patel  U17MIlford1:58.571:57.590.1 
42:04.68   Sam Wheatley  U17MSouthend1:59.11:57.2-1.5 
52:04.78   Jude Thorne  U17MBraintree2:01.101:58.9-0.1 
62:10.04   Luke Meridew  U17MBasildon2:06.102:06.106.4 
800 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.86   Jamie Rashbrook  U17MBasildon1:57.51:55.35-1.7 
22:01.61   Thomas Palmer  U17MColchester H1:59.501:57.921.1 
32:02.06   Sidnie Ward  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.730.4 
42:03.77   Thomas Adolphus PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.772:00.64-0.4 
52:04.64   Jamie Putt  U17MHarlow AC2:02.241:58.5-1.7 
62:06.74   Louis Berrett PBU17MHavering2:05.512:01.660.1 
800 U15M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.26   Toby Linsell PBU15MBasildon2:04.52:01.80.8 
22:08.19   Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis PBU15MSouthend2:05.92:05.75.3 
32:10.34   Samuel Shippey SBU15MColchester & Tendring2:04.642:03.834.4 
42:13.79   Matthew Blacklock PBU15MHavering2:09.472:06.91.9 
52:21.18   Dylan Harrod PBU15MThurrock2:16.702:10.142.2 
62:22.36   Noah Reynolds PBU15MChelmsford2:22.362:18.54.8 
72:23.12   Daniel Ajetunmobi PBU15MThurrock/Essex Schs2:23.122:17.616.3 
82:26.78   Onyekachukwu Okoh PBU15MChelmsford2:19.022:14.085.4 
92:27.05   Joshua Calvert PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:27.052:21.439.4 
800 U13M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.87   Jimmy Geller PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.02:13.142.1 
22:15.92   Henry Dover PBU13MColchester & Tendring2:10.512:04.560.8 
32:18.07   Luca McGrath PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:10.213.6Click your Clock logo
42:19.86   Will Steadman PBU13MChelmsford2:10.532:06.552.4 
52:25.71   James Brigstocke-Williams  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.802:17.315.2 
62:25.78   Samuel Riley SBU13MBasildon2:25.782:23.494.0 
72:28.87   Cooper Mills PBU13MChelmsford2:26.22:26.213.4 
82:29.08   Frankie Shepherd PBU13MEssex Schs2:29.082:29.0811.3 
92:29.88   Lester Ward PBU13MSouthend2:29.882:29.1813.1 
102:31.24   Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.812:21.644.9 
102:31.24   Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.812:21.644.9 
112:31.49   Beau MacDonald SBU13MSouthend2:31.492:26.701.7 
122:32.49   Reuben Fabian PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.252:17.393.3 
132:33.22   Joshua Lee-Prime  U13MHavering2:31.12:17.625.3 
142:33.76   Lawrence Martin SBU13MChelmsford/Essex Schs2:33.762:29.777.7 
152:34.41   Frank Lewis  U13MBasildon2:28.82:28.88.2 
162:35.92   Alastair Moscuzza PBU13MBraintree2:32.92:27.77.5 
172:35.94   Luke Stephens PBU13MEssex Schs2:35.942:35.9416.9 
182:36.14   Azuka Okoh PBU13MChelmsford2:34.442:22.438.1 
192:53.42   Stanley Lewin PBU13MBraintree2:53.422:53.4216.1 
800 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.12   Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:06.702:03.67.8 
22:10.84   Emma Haley  SENWRadley2:08.912:08.693.7 
32:19.41   Charlotte Bishop PBSENWBasildon2:18.482:18.484.8 
42:20.83   Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni2:20.42:19.026.8 
800 U20W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.49   Khahisa Mhlanga SBU20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.34-0.4 
22:25.80   Jordan Hinds SBU20WIlford2:23.52:20.407.1 
32:25.98   Abby Rex SBU20WBasildon2:24.252:22.69.6 
800 U17W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.09   Martha Smith PBU17WChelmsford2:18.022:18.025.2 
22:23.37   Faye Sweeting PBU17WChelmsford2:23.372:23.3710.0 
32:24.65   Georgia Tombs SBU17WChelmsford2:24.652:18.976.6 
42:31.83   Keirra Reed SBU17WBasildon2:31.832:29.9915.7 
52:32.86   Hollie Rex PBU17WBasildon2:20.72:20.77.3 
62:34.47   Savanna Sirkett SBU17WOrion2:32.232:23.0612.6 
800 U15W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.05   Alice Brown PBU15WHavering2:11.982:11.985.2 
22:19.77   Zahara Malcolm PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.772:19.776.7 
32:23.67   Demi Eves  U15WThurrock2:19.482:14.904.2 
42:27.23   Sadie Frater-White SBU15WBraintree2:27.232:23.07.1 
52:28.63   Amelie Maris PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:24.757.6 
62:30.09   Megan Harris  U15WBasildon2:28.662:28.664.9 
72:30.64   Teegan Rayner PBU15WBraintree2:27.62:21.305.1 
-DNS   Natalie Sewell  U15WHavering2:30.22:17.804.1 
800 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.63   Zahara Malcolm  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.772:19.776.7 
22:28.72   Amelie Maris PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:24.757.6 
32:29.62   Teegan Rayner PBU15WBraintree2:27.62:21.305.1 
42:34.46   Maisy Silverstone SBU15WOrion2:29.962:23.607.1 
52:36.65   Alice Atkins  U15WHavering2:31.42:27.439.6 
62:39.32   Madison Hill PBU15WBraintree2:31.52:31.49.8 
72:43.39   Esme Robb  U15WChelmsford2:39.92:39.4716.7 
800 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.58   Sadie Frater-White  U15WBraintree2:27.232:23.07.1 
22:28.66   Megan Harris PBU15WBasildon2:28.662:28.664.9 
32:33.59   Hannah Warner PBU15WSouthend2:33.592:31.9210.2 
42:33.65   Hannah Yexley  U15WHavering2:30.42:30.28.6 
52:47.35   Hannah Peacock  U15WThurrock2:44.22:43.9217.0 
62:48.40   Emily Henderson SBU15WColchester H2:48.402:40.012.6 
800 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.73   Alice Brown  U15WHavering2:11.982:11.985.2 
22:28.90   Demi Eves  U15WThurrock2:19.482:14.904.2 
32:32.35   Natalie Sewell  U15WHavering2:30.22:17.804.1 
42:38.10   Olivia Reilly PBU15WChelmsford2:33.82:33.813.6 
52:38.92   Scarlett Williams PBU15WBraintree2:34.32:34.314.8 
62:46.33   Sasha Whiley  U15WChelmsford2:34.072:34.0717.6 
72:55.84   Rosie Spring  U15WThurrock2:40.92:40.913.3 
800 U13W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.63   Erin Little PBU13WChelmsford2:21.632:19.167.1 
22:22.03   Stephanie Okoro SBU13WHavering2:21.62:15.53.9 
32:23.39   Nneka Okoh PBU13WChelmsford2:23.392:23.3911.0 
42:31.52   Holly Watson PBU13WChelmsford2:26.452:20.264.2 
52:32.68   Gaby Bilbie PBU13WChelmsford2:31.542:23.034.7 
62:33.77   Ruby Higgins  U13WHavering2:27.102:20.606.0 
72:34.49   Abigail Reid PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.492:22.493.9 
82:37.22   Millie Costin PBU13WBasildon2:37.222:33.3910.2 
92:47.58   Ruby Aylott PBU13WBenfleet2:46.422:39.811.0 
102:49.21   Eliza Sole  U13WSouthend2:47.02:46.316.1 
112:52.31   Alice Begg PBU13WColchester H2:52.312:48.2515.1 
122:58.84   Darcy Spiby  U13WSouthend2:44.32:44.321.9 
133:03.49   Daisy Rickwood  U13WColchester H2:59.82:59.819.0 
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.80   Stephen Strange SBSENMBasildon3:57.43:57.4-2.2 
24:04.62   Alec Finch SBSENMThurrock/Loughborough Students4:01.563:56.36-0.9 
34:07.93   Alex Richards PBSENMIlford4:07.934:02.99-0.7 
1500 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.80   Yusuf Bizimana SBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:49.063:48.21-2.7 
24:01.08   Harrison Smith  U20MBasildon3:57.593:54.8-2.5 
34:08.02   Ben Davis  U20MHavering3:59.593:58.62-1.3 
44:17.00   Ermeas Afewerki  U20MColchester H4:05.724:05.720.8 
54:17.88   Sarab Dhillon  U20MThurrock4:10.434:10.431.0 
64:20.14   James Stewart PBU20MHavering4:18.14:13.94-0.5 
74:22.21   Benjamin Miller SBU20MColchester & Tendring4:22.214:11.472.3 
84:31.61   Freddy Richardson  U20MColchester & Tendring4:10.904:10.901.3 
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.03   Joseph Geller PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.964:01.966.3 
24:09.94   Aaron Samuel PBU17MIlford4:01.343:57.87-2.2 
34:14.19   Jamie Rashbrook PBU17MBasildon4:14.194:11.16-1.7 
44:17.27   Ben Prior PBU17MThurrock4:14.214:14.210.3 
54:18.82   Alexander Friend PBU17MHavering4:18.824:08.70-0.3 
64:23.73   Luke Meridew  U17MBasildon4:20.974:20.976.4 
74:28.67   Louis Berrett PBU17MHavering4:27.54:22.910.1 
84:29.69   Finnlay Lowe PBU17MThurrock4:29.694:29.693.3 
94:29.93   Innes Fullerton PBU17MBraintree4:29.934:21.501.0 
104:30.59   Rhys Edwards PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:30.594:30.591.1 
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.77   Aidan Cahill PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:21.034:11.590.2 
24:30.65   Harry Jackson PBU15MBasildon4:26.314:26.314.0 
34:33.10   Matthew Blacklock  U15MHavering4:26.744:20.131.9 
44:38.71   George Hey PBU15MSouthend4:30.494:29.02.6 
54:40.48   Luke Randall PBU15MSouthend4:40.484:30.202.3 
64:40.72   Jack Wharton  U15MColchester & Tendring4:32.364:32.3610.4 
74:42.07   Daniel Houchell  U15MBasildon4:41.14:27.082.6 
84:48.27   Joe Muller PBU15MSouthend4:48.274:31.2910.0 
94:52.82   Dylan Harrod PBU15MThurrock4:44.804:30.742.2 
105:08.04   Liam Morgan PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:59.14:52.107.7 
115:09.89   Samuel Waite  U15MChelmsford5:02.54:49.64.9 
125:29.70   William Samuels SBU15MSouthend5:29.704:58.734.0 
-31501   Toby Linsell  U15MBasildon4:31.14:31.10.8 
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.60   Henry Dover PBU13MColchester & Tendring4:34.604:12.980.8 
24:39.39   Jimmy Geller PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.674:22.092.1 
34:45.63   Will Steadman  U13MChelmsford4:36.384:23.042.4 
44:49.25   Samuel Riley  U13MBasildon4:47.04:44.24.0 
54:55.96   James Brigstocke-Williams PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.194:48.55.2 
65:03.27   Frankie Shepherd SBU13MEssex Schs5:03.274:55.711.3 
75:06.61   Reuben Fabian  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.524:36.23.3 
85:06.98   Harry Lewis PBU13MBasildon5:05.24:50.67.2 
95:09.07   Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:00.024:46.114.9 
105:21.68   Alastair Moscuzza  U13MBraintree5:11.85:02.27.5 
115:24.74   Mackinley Gall PBU13MSouthend5:24.745:24.745.3 
125:26.39   Owen Fisher  U13MHavering5:12.74:48.834.3 
135:37.89   Toby Johnson  U13MHavering5:10.65:05.246.7 
145:40.08   Stanley Lewin PBU13MBraintree5:40.085:40.0816.1 
155:41.39   Matthew Page PBU13MHavering5:41.395:41.3920.2 
165:51.89   Finn Rattray SBU13MColchester & Tendring5:51.895:08.65.0 
175:57.65   Kieran Rodd PBU13MSouthend5:57.655:57.6523.2 
1500 M35 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.48   Tim Woulfe  V35MBraintree4:14.64:09.7-2.0 
24:19.74   Nick Shasha SBV40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:19.744:08.910.0 
34:47.32   Mark Waine  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick4:32.74:28.182.8 
45:39.56   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Masters5:30.485:14.868.9 
56:36.45   Stuart Barton PBV45MEast London6:36.456:36.4512.7 
1500 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.04   Emma Haley SBSENWRadley4:37.044:35.023.7 
24:47.30   Charlotte Bishop PBSENWBasildon4:47.304:47.304.8 
35:05.57   Alicia McArdell  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Trent Uni5:00.234:50.775.5 
45:16.66   Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC5:16.664:53.4110.4 
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.51   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford4:20.964:18.83-0.4 
24:40.85   Kate O'Neill PBU20WHavering4:38.934:38.931.7 
34:52.40   Rachel Broome SBU20WChelmsford4:52.404:51.548.3 
44:58.95   Abby Rex PBU20WBasildon4:58.954:58.959.6 
55:03.93   Elsie Gray SBU20WColchester & Tendring5:03.934:51.798.5 
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.79   Grace Burrell SBU17WBasildon4:45.634:45.05.7 
24:47.80   Martha Smith PBU17WChelmsford4:43.064:43.065.2 
34:48.11   Annalie Cole PBU17WOrion4:46.874:45.595.8 
44:48.65   Faye Sweeting PBU17WChelmsford4:48.654:48.6510.0 
55:01.75   Sophie Wetheridge PBU17WBasildon5:00.835:00.837.6 
65:13.86   Wren McLean-Jackson SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:13.865:02.119.6 
75:24.03   Beth Ashley  U17WBasildon5:07.994:54.078.5 
85:30.07   Savanna Sirkett PBU17WOrion5:30.075:24.6512.6 
95:31.24   Natalie Smith PBU17WEast Essex TC5:31.245:31.2422.4 
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.89   Holly Freegard PBU15WBasildon4:46.574:35.344.5Click your Clock logo
24:51.29   Natalie Sewell PBU15WHavering4:46.674:40.374.1 
34:52.32   Sadie Frater-White PBU15WBraintree4:50.704:50.707.1 
44:54.04   Jayne Elvin PBU15WThurrock4:49.624:47.885.0 
44:54.40   Megan Harris PBU15WBasildon4:53.54:49.434.9 
64:55.33   Sydney Foley PBU15WHavering4:50.54:42.94.7 
74:56.67   Milly Presland  U15WColchester H4:51.714:51.715.8 
85:05.68   Amelie Maris PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:05.684:59.797.6 
95:07.46   Maisy Silverstone PBU15WOrion5:02.504:57.597.1 
-31501   Lauryn Wood  U15WChelmsford4:59.864:59.867.0 
1500 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.48   Holly Freegard  U15WBasildon4:46.574:35.344.5Click your Clock logo
24:58.58   Sadie Frater-White SBU15WBraintree4:50.704:50.707.1 
34:58.71   Megan Harris PBU15WBasildon4:53.54:49.434.9 
45:02.05   Natalie Sewell  U15WHavering4:46.674:40.374.1 
55:03.71   Jayne Elvin PBU15WThurrock4:49.624:47.885.0 
65:22.08   Madeline Barker  U15WHavering5:19.645:07.855.7 
75:26.48   Madison Hill PBU15WBraintree5:26.485:26.489.8 
85:38.36   Ruby Samuels  U15WSouthend5:31.25:25.479.3 
1500 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.26   Sydney Foley SBU15WHavering4:50.54:42.94.7 
24:59.62   Milly Presland  U15WColchester H4:51.714:51.715.8 
35:08.66   Amelie Maris PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:05.684:59.797.6 
45:11.39   Maisy Silverstone  U15WOrion5:02.504:57.597.1 
55:14.93   Lauryn Wood PBU15WChelmsford4:59.864:59.867.0 
65:19.61   Miya Maeda PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.565:04.567.1 
75:33.64   Esme Robb SBU15WChelmsford5:33.645:25.016.7 
85:41.77   Grace Holmes  U15WSouthend5:41.25:35.7218.3 
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.91   Holly Watson  U13WChelmsford5:06.404:48.684.2 
25:14.15   Ruby Higgins  U13WHavering5:02.14:50.126.0 
35:16.96   Kezia Beeton PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.965:02.006.5 
45:17.88   Abigail Reid  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.104:48.983.9 
55:22.50   Matilda Canty  U13WHavering5:16.65:02.326.6 
65:27.54   Millie Costin PBU13WBasildon5:17.65:17.610.2 
75:45.66   Aisling Walters PBU13WSouthend5:45.665:45.6617.0 
85:48.92   Larna Morgan SBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:48.925:12.737.2 
1500 W35 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.25   Rebecca Luxton SBV35WChelmsford4:54.104:54.105.6 
25:22.40   Helen Taczynski SBV35WColchester H5:19.25:02.99.9 
36:20.32   Maud Hodson SBV45WEast London6:20.326:08.6214.1Click your Clock logo
 
3000 SM (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.12   Alec Finch SBSENMThurrock/Loughborough Students8:44.678:36.12-0.9 
29:27.48   Daniel Ashley SBU23MBasildon/Birmingham Uni9:27.489:08.008.3 
310:37.37   Joe Payne  U23MBasildon10:23.0310:23.034.6 
3000 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.77   Lewis Harknett PBU20MOrion8:50.778:50.77-1.5 
29:13.94   Samuel Atkins PBU20MHavering9:13.949:13.94-0.9 
39:19.53   George Day PBU20MOrion9:19.539:19.53-1.0 
3000 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.15   Joseph Geller SBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:31.159:29.476.3 
29:35.52   Zach Bridgeland PBU17MChelmsford9:23.848:54.41-2.4 
Page: 1 2