Oxfordshire Junior League
Horspath
9 Sep 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0Ben Davies  U17MOxford City2:10.92:05.01.4 
22:15.6Kie Francis PBU17MAbingdon2:15.62:02.74.3 
32:24.0Thomas Miller  U17MAbingdon2:18.32:15.818.4 
42:24.3Thomas Kavanagh  U17MBicester2:16.72:16.717.7 
52:37.8Joshua Sells  U17MTeam Kennet2:28.82:28.827.3 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.1Marcus Beech SBU17MAbingdon2:51.12:28.066.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.5Louis Enskat  U15MOxford City2:07.112:01.674.2 
22:18.3Rowan Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley2:14.001:56.57-4.4 
32:43.2Michael Cadle  U15MBicester2:40.02:28.510.5 
42:51.6Burt Staunton-Lamb SBU15MWhite Horse2:51.62:49.95.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0Drew Hogger  U15MOxford City2:25.02:14.015.5 
22:37.2Ethan Gilbert PBU15MRadley2:37.22:31.912.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4Tom Cole  U13MRadley/London Schs2:31.292:29.5012.7 
22:40.7Noah Kemp  U13MTeam Kennet2:36.72:23.669.5 
32:41.1Jonathan Davies PBU13MOxford City2:41.12:19.28.0 
42:53.7Archie Street  U13MBanbury2:32.32:12.33.3 
52:56.0James Mack PBU13MWhite Horse2:56.02:48.0619.7 
63:02.4Josef Willis PBU13MAbingdon3:02.42:19.411.2 
73:11.5Jack Murphy PBU13MBicester3:11.53:11.530.8 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.5Freddie Bower  U13MRadley2:33.302:29.599.4 
23:04.5Kian D'arcy-Masters  U13MTeam Kennet2:52.92:52.917.8 
33:11.7William King  U13MWhite Horse3:04.03:04.030.5 
43:36.1Kai Kinsella-Miles  U13MBicester3:20.63:20.631.2 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.8Izzie Jones  U17WAbingdon2:31.402:31.4022.1 
23:02.4Phoebe Hoaen  U17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs3:02.02:46.826.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Grace Whitty  U15WOxford City2:24.122:24.126.3 
22:34.0Tilly Westbrook  U15WWitney2:33.02:24.26.7 
32:43.1Annalise Gale  U15WTeam Kennet2:39.32:36.113.4 
42:46.8Poppy Edwards  U15WRadley2:29.182:23.313.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Sharon Kanu  U15WOxford City2:34.72:28.7614.9 
22:45.1Kaela Nelson  U15WRadley2:29.82:29.816.4 
32:45.6Lily Sherwood  U15WWitney2:39.432:38.517.8 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.9Erin Pell  U15WRadley2:54.152:54.1529.2 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.7Ruby Herring  U13WAbingdon2:40.52:40.522.5 
22:48.2Tilly Lainchbury  U13WBanbury2:34.22:29.16.4 
32:48.5Ellen Bruce  U13WOxford City2:41.652:39.1921.5 
42:58.7Mia Crawshaw PBU13WRadley2:57.92:39.6414.1 
53:00.3Bethany Jones  U13WWitney2:55.52:47.6413.0 
63:05.8Anna Couzens  U13WBicester2:59.82:53.525.9 
73:21.7Katie Pennicott  U13WTeam Kennet3:03.43:03.431.6 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.1Charlotte Ashby  U13WReading AC/Oxford City2:44.52:39.4512.3 
22:55.0Evey Powell  U13WAbingdon2:46.52:19.382.6 
33:12.7Alanna O'Neill  U13WBicester3:01.13:01.128.5 
43:15.6Matilda Talbott PBU13WRadley3:15.63:01.2526.3 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.5Marcus Beech PBU17MAbingdon5:44.55:44.56.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.9Daniel Roberts PBU17MBanbury4:31.94:31.91.6 
24:34.4Kie Francis PBU17MAbingdon4:34.44:17.34.3 
34:59.4Samuel Worfolk  U17MBicester4:52.04:52.02.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0Charlie Marr PBU17MBanbury4:53.04:53.016.5 
25:01.7Alfie Clay PBU17MAbingdon5:01.75:01.714.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.0Johnny James PBU15MRadley4:51.04:20.42.3 
24:53.6Eddie Washbrook  U15MAbingdon4:49.804:39.657.6 
35:10.5Edward Jolliffe  U15MBicester4:55.74:42.51.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.4Theau Seabrook PBU15MRadley5:27.45:27.426.0 
25:32.9Sebastian Lawton  U15MAbingdon5:15.95:14.7322.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.3Quinn Miell-Ingram  U13MRadley4:35.84:05.54-2.1 
25:10.9Freddie Jones  U13MOxford City5:04.04:55.69.7 
35:33.6Samuel Davis  U13MBanbury5:28.04:30.153.8 
45:35.4Connor Morgan  U13MAbingdon5:33.94:21.54-0.3 
55:37.6Matthew Quartermain SBU13MWhite Horse5:37.64:49.62.0 
66:05.3Ethan Lock SBU13MBicester6:05.35:51.220.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.9Joe Torlage PBU13MRadley5:20.95:20.920.1 
25:53.5Oliver Sherratt SBU13MAbingdon5:53.54:37.230.7 
1500 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:07.2Isabella Couzens  U13WBicester5:49.45:28.417.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.7Hermione Jewell  U17WRadley5:16.85:06.38.5 
25:47.4Katie Pamphlett  U17WBanbury5:26.15:20.713.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.8Amelia Cox  U15WBicester5:07.25:07.219.0 
25:29.7Amy Shayler  U15WOxford City5:12.45:08.914.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.0Margot Ward  U15WOxford City5:31.55:31.518.9 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.4Lily Brabbin  U13WOxford City5:21.695:21.6910.4 
25:51.5Anna Jolliffe  U13WBicester5:28.94:50.75.4 
35:52.2Amber Freeman PBU13WWhite Horse5:52.25:52.223.2 
45:52.9Eve Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet5:52.95:20.86.4 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.0Alanna Smith PBU13WTeam Kennet5:56.05:56.09.4 
26:05.0Payton Carter  U13WOxford City5:58.554:52.663.1 
36:10.2Imogen Cox  U13WBicester5:52.45:47.820.5