Slaithwaite Slog External Results
Slaithwaite
25 Feb 18
5KMT 10KMT HMMT 20MMT MarMT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
122:49Ian Micklethwaite SBV45MKingstone22:4918:3411.3 
225:17Claire Jones SENW     
329:31Donna Micklethwaite SBV40WKingstone29:3127:2127.7 
431:24Mike Eastwood SENMAcreStreetRunners    
534:43Naomi Eastwood SENWAcreStreetRunners    
634:55Joseph Henderson SENM     
735:39Russell Lee SENM     
836:30Helen O'Connor SENW     
1036:32Anne Mason SENW     
936:32Daniel Holt PBSENMQueensbury36:3236:3225.4 
1138:08Rebecca Lee SENW     
1239:24Michael Charlston SENM     
1341:09Claire Rowan SENW     
1445:21Elena Mouzakiti SENW     
1550:50Jo Grant SENM     
1650:51Debbie Jackson SENW     
 
10KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:25PHILLIP Batty SENM     
240:16Jonathan Corke SENM     
341:14Jonathan Milton SBU23MManchester TC41:1440:1218.6 
443:06Johanna Sutcliffe  V40WHalifax40:1937:425.0 
546:04Stephen Kirk  V45MHarrogate/Unattached45:2042:5012.5 
647:02Joe Spencer SENM     
747:49Tim Hufton SENM     
848:27Malcolm Coton SENM     
948:45Duncan Beedall SENMAcre Street Runners    
1049:54Paul Sanderson  V55MMethley49:1442:4515.2 
1151:57Carl Awty SENM     
1253:50Matthew Blackburn SENM     
1353:53Katie Kelly SENW     
1455:41Helen Savage SENW     
1555:43Claire Newton SENWSt Theresa's A.C.    
1656:28Elizabeth Parr SENWBartram    
1756:37Jason Goodworth SENM     
1856:37Louise Goodworth SENW     
1956:45Ian Douglas SENMAcre Street Runners    
2056:56Chris Tock SENMRothwell harriers    
2157:21Inga Hirst SENW     
2257:28Michelle Bartram SENW     
2357:50Tommy Dickson  SENMHorsforth Harriers53:1147:0510.9 
2458:30Andy Dickinson SENM     
2559:03Lee Roberts SENMHarrogate Harriers    
2660:20Oliver Martin SENM     
2760:28Jane Emanuel SENW     
2860:42Darren Leeman SENM     
2960:42Joanne Leeman SENW     
3060:57Steven Eastwood SENM     
3160:57Jennifer Heald SENW     
3260:59Kerry Bateman SENW     
3360:59June Stakes SENW     
3460:59Michele Hainsworth SENWDRR    
3561:34Jamie Best SENWSt Theresa's A.C.    
3662:10Louise Addison SENW     
3762:19Martin Lyttle SENM     
3862:22Mandy Nutton SENW     
3962:54Karen Head  V45WRothwell54:5647:4118.0 
4062:57Fiona Stevens SENW     
4163:19Lisa Pugh SENW     
4265:06Kate Wozniak SENW     
4365:09John Rowan SENM     
4465:25Ayub Hussain SENM     
4566:25Dawn Greaves  V40WDewsbury60:3860:3826.4 
4667:40Holly Wright SENW     
4768:35Deborah Bradbrook SENW     
4868:37Katie Mcmullin SENW     
4969:36Jodie Scholes SENW     
5070:06Jenny Langlands SENW     
5170:25Joanne Astbury SENW     
5270:26Andrea Wright SENW     
5370:27Chris Wilman SENM     
5470:30Amy Hirst SENW     
5571:41Lisa Bentley SENW     
5671:41Louise Green SENW     
5772:22Sally Connolly SENW     
5872:48Ashfaq Hussain SENM     
5972:51Joanne Martin SENW     
6073:07Abdul Ghaffar Ali SENM     
6173:31Laura McDonald  SENWEccleshill43:3743:3735.0 
6273:45Robert Bachelor SENM     
6374:01Kirstie Wormald SENW     
6474:26Emma Wicks SENW     
6574:27Carol Mountain SENW     
6674:28Tamsin Smith SENW     
6774:56Jules Hastings SENM     
6875:27Elizabeth Green SENW     
6986:56Vicky Clarke SENWAcre Street Runners    
7087:00Hannah May SENWAcre Street Runners    
7187:14Julie Crabtree SENW     
7290:19Sally Watts SENWAcre Street Runners    
7390:19Phillipa James SENW     
7492:55Donna Kilburn SENWDRR    
7593:00sarah Austin SENW     
 
HMMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
182:26Matthew Pinnock SBSENMPudsey Pacers82:2680:548.0 
282:40Andrew Smith SENM     
387:19Matthew Harper SENM     
488:04Steve Raby SENM     
589:57Matt Baxter SENM     
692:31Sam Jones SENM     
792:39Scott Hutchinson SENM     
893:19Stephen Byram SENM     
994:33Kyle Bethall SENMEccleshill Road Runners    
1097:21Richard Airey SENM     
1199:32Adrian Wickham SENM     
1299:52Andrew Corker SENM     
131:40:04Stephane Laffly SENM     
141:40:41Bev Hurst SENW     
151:41:31Janie Twigg SENW     
161:42:13Sean Veal  SENMHorsforth Harriers95:1195:1118.4 
171:43:19Anne Hyland SBV35WChorlton1:43:1993:5917.7 
181:44:08Patrick Greene SENM     
191:44:29Michael Eaglestone SENM     
201:46:52Wayne Avery PBV35MHorsforth Harriers1:46:521:46:5230.5 
211:47:23Anna Kenys SENWPudsey Pacers    
221:50:40Jason Jarvis SENM     
231:50:42Richard Ottaway PBV40MSowerby Bridge Snails1:49:481:49:4821.4 
241:51:59Lindsay Roberts SENW     
251:53:05Caroline Lloyd SENW     
261:53:05Mike Lloyd SENM     
271:53:36Laura Twigg SENWAcre Street Runners    
281:54:30Lucy Smallwood SENW     
291:58:15Conor Oliver SENM     
301:59:16niamh O Connor SENW     
311:59:56Chris Weatherby SENM     
322:01:29Darren Coop SENMacre street runners    
332:03:30Charlotte Grace  SENWAckworth1:57:331:57:3322.2 
342:03:43Cashel McGowan SENWacre street runners    
352:06:55Rachel Balbontin  SENWDewsbury1:52:001:48:1719.4 
362:06:58Sheena Widdowfield SENW     
372:06:59Steven Widdowfield SENM     
382:07:55Monica Boland SBV45WSaddleworth2:07:551:58:4433.7 
392:08:15John Walton  V45MSaltaire Striders1:45:061:45:0613.1 
402:09:39Lynne Vickers SENW     
412:10:18Howard LLoyd-Jones SENM     
422:10:41Philip Wardle SENM     
432:12:23Mal Morto SENMAcre street runners    
442:12:25Dean Harding SENM     
452:13:02Jayne Moreton SENWGlossopdale harriers    
462:15:54Diane Shaw SENWPudsey Pacers    
472:16:11Robert Thewlis SENMacre street runners    
482:16:27Kate Almond SENW     
492:17:00Ian Robinson PBV35MPudsey Pacers2:15:552:10:2918.3 
502:18:40Deborah Brady SENW     
512:24:32Joni Southall SENW     
522:25:09Michelle Ward  V40WDoncaster1:58:541:48:4026.4 
532:25:53Amie Fuller SENWacre street runners    
542:25:53Kate scholes SENWAcre Street Runners    
552:26:46Mary Place SENW     
562:26:46Verity Lee SENW     
572:33:58Jayne Abdy SENW     
582:34:19Jess Oconnor SENW     
592:34:19Holly Marshall SENW     
602:35:26Emily Ducat SENW     
612:35:26Rob Ducat SENM     
622:46:53Pam Hemningway SENWSt Neots Riverside Runners    
632:48:07Lindsay Johnson SBV50WPudsey Pacers2:48:072:37:2328.7 
642:50:49Hayley Boulton SENW     
652:50:49Debbie Stephenson  V55WHull Springhead2:37:322:37:3246.5 
663:13:43Samantha Pybus SENW     
673:13:45Claire Baird SENW     
683:37:43Tina Baker SENW     
 
20MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19:55Steve Head PBV45MRothwell2:19:552:19:555.0 
22:27:34Mark Yates SENM     
32:43:07Paul Grist PBV50MKirkstall2:37:202:37:208.7 
42:50:04Ailie McGilligan SENW Durham Harriers    
52:50:34Adam Beesting PBV35MFarsley Flyers2:50:342:50:3417.4 
62:53:20Paul Smith  V50MDewsbury2:44:272:44:2715.1 
72:57:53Susan Brown SENWNC    
82:58:43Esther Anderson SENW     
93:04:25Margaret Deacon SBV45WHalifax3:04:253:01:3219.6 
103:10:28Claire Baxter SENW     
113:16:20Tommy Gaines SENMAckworth Road Runners    
123:17:25Madeleine Stansfield  V60WDewsbury3:13:072:48:5618.0 
133:17:27Paula Kelly SBV35WRoundhay Runners3:17:273:10:4819.1 
143:17:40Katy Brown SENW     
153:19:04Sandra Smith SBV45WMarple Runners3:19:042:59:4413.2 
163:22:02Diane Simmons SBV55WWakefield3:22:023:03:3121.4 
173:23:47Marie-Louise Taylor SBV40WDoncaster3:23:472:37:3811.2 
183:25:41Simon Brown SENM     
193:29:58Sarah Rose SENW     
203:37:29Amie Gardner  SENWAckworth3:29:293:12:3915.6 
213:40:15Beverley Milburn SENW     
223:41:12laura robinson SENW     
233:45:23David Harling-Semmence PBSENMBramley Breezers3:45:233:45:238.6 
243:45:23Jacob Thompson SENM     
253:52:00Rachael Walters SENWClub valley striders    
264:10:20Emma Gill SENW     
274:12:27Mark Limon SENM     
285:04:46Rachel Stead SENW     
295:04:47Cathy Sowden SENW     
 
MarMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41:14Terence Forrest  SENMCairngorm/Ackworth2:35:552:31:22-2.0 
22:43:58Jonathan Walton SBV45MLeeds City2:30:502:28:36-1.8 
33:17:45Paul Brown SBV40MTrawden2:57:002:55:515.8 
43:24:23John Greenwood SENM     
53:33:38Marcin Smolak PBV35MUnattached3:33:383:33:384.2 
63:36:38Jonathan Carter  V40M100 Marathon Club3:10:423:10:427.1 
73:38:19Richard Rex SBV45MCity of Hull3:31:153:18:0710.0 
83:38:38Phil Allen SENM     
93:44:04Simon Allen SBV45MSheffield RC3:44:043:42:2824.2 
103:44:48Darren Jenness  V45MUnattached2:59:132:59:131.7 
113:45:35Emma Diggle SENW     
123:56:14Tom Lee SENM     
133:58:07Mark Webster SENM     
143:59:18Ian Harvey SENM     
154:00:03Paul Wilson SBV45MSwinton4:00:033:36:0522.9 
164:01:04simon illingworth SENM     
174:01:22Terry Hindson SENM     
184:02:59Caterina Presi  V40WUKRunChat3:41:023:41:0224.7 
194:03:31Ben Ashe SENM     
204:05:40Jonathon Mellor  V45MSwinton3:45:203:38:2614.6 
214:08:07Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside3:26:253:14:5812.7 
224:13:34Barry Kenyon SENMIRF Team Isabella Running Club    
234:13:56David Cremins  V45M100 Marathon Club3:52:473:28:0316.4 
244:19:50Gareth Pratt SENM     
254:21:58Kevin Limon SENM     
264:22:46Salvatore Melidoni SENM     
274:24:35Michael Beech SENM     
284:25:01Richard Jones SENM100 Marathon Club    
294:28:15Gary Wade  V55M100 Marathon Club4:23:463:13:5421.6 
304:32:59Salman Shamim SENMPudsey & Bramley    
314:33:38Christopher Parker SENM     
324:35:21Andy Wood SENMbelle view racers    
334:37:26Mark Henshall SENM     
344:38:18Bethan Taylor-Jones  V50W100 Marathon Club4:03:503:29:5526.0 
354:40:50Patrick Hannon SENM     
364:42:53Helen Rutherford SBV50W100 Marathon Club4:08:074:06:1623.3 
374:48:01Gary White SENM     
384:51:55IAN CHAMPION SENM     
394:58:41Peter Stone SENM     
405:01:45Simon Wilkinson SENM     
415:07:45Kate Jayden  SENWUknetrunner3:56:133:36:5613.4 
425:07:45Riccardo Giussani PBV35MGlossopdale5:07:455:07:4538.1 
435:15:49Ann Kisluk  V50WEccleshill3:52:143:52:1419.8 
445:18:41Michala Morton SENW     
455:19:31Claire Pendery SENW     
465:23:25David Goodyear  V50MEccleshill4:25:174:11:1821.6 
475:32:12Philip Grace SENM     
485:42:06Paul Nicholls SBV45MSandbach5:17:564:14:1716.9 
495:49:38Samantha Morris SENWHeywood Striders    
505:49:39Chris Heaton SENM     
517:02:00Hilary Wharam  V75WHorsforth Harriers6:25:045:30:1433.8