Kesgrave parkrun # 184 External Results
Kesgrave
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:47   Stuart Wright SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17:4717:332.9 
317:50   Austin Vidal-Cocker S25MUnattached    
418:14   Joss Mowforth S25MUnattached    
518:16   Chris Miles SBV40MTri-Anglia17:2717:032.4 
618:43   Paul Fenn  S30MUnattached17:5617:442.0 
718:43   Thomas Stewart SBV45MWoodbridge18:1918:194.4 
818:51   Matthew Payne V35MUnattached    
918:53   Jason Marter  V40MFramlingham17:4117:300.7 
1019:19   Neil Catley PBV35MFelixstowe18:4818:487.5 
1119:20   Thomas Jarrett V40MUnattached    
1219:20   Chris Wright V50MUnattached    
1319:21   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1419:26   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1519:31   Robert Squirrell  V40MWoodbridge19:1518:454.2 
1619:34   Henry Morrison V40MUnattached    
1719:40   Ian Elden  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:4118:253.3 
1819:44   Mark Bulstrode V35MUnattached    
1919:53   Thomas Abbott  U18MIpswich17:3716:336.1 
2019:55   Graham Coulter V40MUnattached    
2120:01   Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:0219:025.1 
2220:02   Simon Stafford PBV45MUnattached19:2019:206.9 
2320:08   Oliver Minns SBS25MIpswich19:4419:145.9 
2420:14   John Farthing  V40MUnattached20:0220:027.7 
2520:14   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2620:20   Alex McCarthy S30MUnattached    
2720:29   Oliver Watson S25MUnattached    
2820:40   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
2920:43   Philip Hetzel V50MUnattached    
3020:47   Andrew Howells V50MUnattached    
3120:52   Rob Swansborough V45MUnattached    
3220:53   Philip Chappels V40MUnattached    
3320:56   Daniel Wildon V40MUnattached    
3421:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:04   Jayne Chappels V40WUnattached    
3621:11   Chris Green S20MUnattached    
3721:14   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer SBV55MFelixstowe21:1420:5712.0 
3821:24   Eddie Taylor S25MUnattached    
3921:30   Neal Hardwick  V35MUnattached18:3118:292.6 
4021:39   Samuel Boot U20MUnattached    
4121:50   Rob Evans V45MUnattached    
4221:53   Karl Holbrook V50MUnattached    
4321:54   Ben Case V40MUnattached    
4421:56   Emma Mortimer  S25WHadleigh Hares20:1019:2610.3 
4521:57   Kevin Linsell PBV45MUnattached21:2520:378.8 
4621:59   Oscar Saville U15MUnattached    
4721:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:01   Justin Fiddaman V45MUnattached    
4922:03   Rose Mortimer U20WUnattached    
5022:04   Mark Rose  V40MIpswich Jaffa20:2020:2010.9 
5122:05   Alan Brown V45MUnattached    
5222:05   Tim Long PBV55MIpswich Jaffa21:4621:4612.0 
5322:06   Oliver Langner PBU15MIpswich Jaffa21:0319:577.7 
5422:13   Matthew Nicholson V35MUnattached    
5522:25   Carl Anten S30MUnattached    
5622:32   Darin Mills V45MUnattached    
5722:34   Clive Pemberton V50MUnattached    
5822:35   Alison Graham SBV55WCorsham21:5121:4511.9 
5922:37   Tom Firth U15MUnattached    
6022:37   Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
6122:40   Ash Tadjrishi V35MFelixstowe RRC    
6222:45   Mike Bull SBV65MUnattached21:5221:3812.2 
6322:46   John Adams  V40MIpswich Jaffa21:0720:3812.3 
6422:49   Steven Alder S30MUnattached    
6522:53   Mark Andrews V50MUnattached    
6622:55   Ian Moy V40MUnattached    
6722:55   John Weller V45MUnattached    
6822:56   James Caley S30MUnattached    
6922:57   Luke Rutland S30MUnattached    
7023:01   Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
7123:02   Simon Wiggins SBV45MFelixstowe22:1820:4612.3 
7223:03   Gary Maplestone V50MUnattached    
7323:05   Clare Gleave V45WUnattached    
7423:10   Matt Williams S20MUnattached    
7523:12   James Calver SBS25MIpswich Jaffa22:3521:5816.7 
7623:13   Elsa Cooney U18WUnattached    
7723:13   Rob Anderson V45MUnattached    
7823:13   Jon Childs V40MUnattached    
7923:18   Adie Kendall V45MUnattached    
8023:19   Clive Stafford V50MUnattached    
8123:21   Francesca Roberts  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:0722:0514.3 
8223:22   Sam Browes S25MUnattached    
8323:24   Shaun Good  V50MFelixstowe20:5520:5511.3 
8423:28   Rebecca Waugh PBV35WAlmost Athletes23:2823:2816.4 
8523:35   Matthew Trill  V40MUnattached21:2121:219.9 
8623:36   John-Paul McKee SBV35MFramlingham22:1420:3611.9 
8723:38   Simon Hindmarsh S30MUnattached    
8823:42   Ryan Harvey V45MUnattached    
8923:43   Chris Lock V40MUnattached    
9023:45   Richard Phillips SBV35MUnattached23:3522:4512.0 
9123:46   Tom Minns S25MUnattached    
9223:47   Preston Osborn V50MUnattached    
9323:49   Nick Moon PBV40MUnattached21:2921:2911.3 
9423:51   John Weston SBV60MIpswich Jaffa22:5420:1813.2 
9523:52   Tim Parnell  V50MFelixstowe22:3522:1411.2 
9623:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:56   Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
9823:58   Helen Duggan  V50WFelixstowe23:4621:5815.8 
9924:01   Kevin Morrison V40MUnattached    
10024:02   Daniel Shanks  V40MFelixstowe21:4420:2612.6 
10124:03   Sally Peckham V50WUnattached    
10224:05   Pete Orrin V45MUnattached    
10324:07   Darron Jackson V40MUnattached    
10424:09   David Seymour  V55MFelixstowe22:4220:4312.0 
10524:14   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe22:3721:1514.1 
10624:18   Richard Carron V50MUnattached    
10724:19   Phil Davies  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:3121:4419.2 
10824:22   Stuart Risebrow V45MUnattached    
10924:24   Andrew Cocker PBV50MUnattached24:2424:2418.2 
11024:33   Malcolm Hogarth  V60MWoodbridge23:2322:3917.2 
11124:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:38   Steven Leggett V50MUnattached    
11324:39   Benjamin Solway  V50MWoodbridge22:5322:1812.7 
11424:41   Robert Worthington  V45MFelixstowe/Austria21:5521:5511.9 
11524:42   Lauren Squirrell PBU15WIpswich23:0323:0313.2 
11624:44   Neil Stallard V45MUnattached    
11724:47   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
11824:50   Arianne Azmoodeh S25WUnattached    
11924:57   Edward Barton V35MUnattached    
12025:02   Nathan Rawlings S30MTiptree Road Runners    
12125:05   Kate Howard V40WUnattached    
12225:06   Jennifer Wright SBV35WIpswich Jaffa25:0623:3717.4 
12325:06   Philippe Kerampran V40MUnattached    
12425:08   Jessica Metcalfe S20WUnattached    
12525:09   Jack Rudland S25MUnattached    
12625:11   Jo Hutt V40WUnattached    
12725:12   Michael Peats V40MUnattached    
12825:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:16   Hugh Turner SBV70MSudbury Joggers24:5223:2316.6 
13025:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13125:21   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:2623:1716.2 
13225:28   Eve Chapman V40WUnattached    
13325:34   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
13425:37   Allan Claydon V40MUnattached    
13525:42   Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
13625:47   Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
13725:50   Robert Kidd V50MUnattached    
13826:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:01   Rebecca Clare  V50WWoodbridge24:3324:0817.9 
14026:02   Adrian Steward V45MUnattached    
14126:07   John Anscomb V50MUnattached    
14226:09   Tanya Griffiths S30WUnattached    
14326:13   Richard Fellingham SBV65MStowmarket25:3523:4719.5 
14426:14   Tim Niven V45MUnattached    
14526:21   Duncan Chapman V40MUnattached    
14626:24   Dominic Turner  V45MSudbury Joggers25:5820:0617.4 
14726:26   Joseph Byham S20MUnattached    
14826:27   Finley Maplestone U18MUnattached    
14926:28   Jack Grady  U18MIpswich17:3916:57-0.8 
15026:31   Russell Thomas V35MUnattached    
15126:37   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
15226:38   Claire Harrington V55WUnattached    
15326:39   Steve Dersley V45MUnattached    
15426:41   Joanne Evans V45WUnattached    
15526:45   Lisa Squirrell  V40WWoodbridge25:5425:3317.8 
15626:47   Sarah JC Lewis  V35WWoodbridge21:1621:1612.1 
15726:49   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
15826:51   Ben Fulcher V35MUnattached    
15926:51   Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
16026:52   George Firth S25MUnattached    
16126:56   Fran Abrams V55WUnattached    
16226:56   Mark Finch V50MUnattached    
16327:01   Claire Miller V50WUnattached    
16427:01   Keeley Whitlock PBS20WIpswich26:5926:5923.9 
16527:04   James Mehmed V40MUnattached    
16627:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:07   Heidi Thomson V40WUnattached    
16827:08   Joe Hunt S25MUnattached    
16927:13   Maxine Bishop V45WUnattached    
17027:15   Martin Peartree V40MUnattached    
17127:17   Hannah Doran S25WAXA UK Running Club    
17227:20   Ant Whitaker V50MUnattached    
17327:22   Sarah Scoggins S25WUnattached    
17427:24   Roland Constantine V40MUnattached    
17527:26   Sarah E Frost S20WUnattached    
17627:28   Philip Barbrook V45MUnattached    
17727:30   Emma Buckley V45WUnattached    
17827:31   Harry Wiseman U11MUnattached    
17927:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:40   Debbie Wiseman V45WUnattached    
18127:43   Samantha Watts V40WUnattached    
18227:46   Vaughan Clarke V45MUnattached    
18327:48   Louise Judge SBV50WUnattached27:4527:2027.5 
18427:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:56   Ken Jones V65MUnattached    
18628:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:15   Diane Lancaster V60WUnattached    
18828:16   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
18928:23   Helen Rolls V35WUnattached    
19028:24   Andrew Nairn U18MUnattached    
19128:27   Neil Jackson V40MUnattached    
19228:29   Anna McLean V45WUnattached    
19328:30   Richard Crawford V45MUnattached    
19428:32   Simon Girling V40MUnattached    
19528:35   Lily Burton U11WUnattached    
19628:37   Kevin Ward SBV40MKesgrave24:5623:4915.1 
19728:39   Jeff Hicks V55MUnattached    
19828:40   Ingaret Howells V50WUnattached    
19928:41   Verity Addison S25WUnattached    
20028:42   Anita Johnson V40WUnattached    
20128:46   Becky Marley V40WUnattached    
20228:47   Kevin Jones SBV55MUnattached28:4328:1926.2 
20328:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:55   Nicole Anscomb S20WUnattached    
20628:56   Eve Burton V35WUnattached    
20728:57   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
20828:59   Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
20929:05   Tony Bruce V65MUnattached    
21029:07   Robert Barlow U15MUnattached    
21129:10   Robert Barker V55MFelixstowe RRC    
21229:13   Dara Byham V50WUnattached    
21329:16   Sarah Warrick S30WUnattached    
21429:17   Lauren Russell S30WUnattached    
21529:23   Joshua Howlett U15MUnattached    
21629:29   Adam Steward S20MUnattached    
21729:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:34   Brianna Wykes-Sneyd S30WUnattached    
21929:36   Matilda Maplestone U15WUnattached    
22029:38   Eva Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:5526:4526.8 
22129:38   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
22229:42   Sabrina De Carvalho S20WUnattached    
22329:42   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
22429:43   Helen Taber V50WUnattached    
22529:43   Vacha Fadia U18WDofE    
22629:44   Eve Taylor U11WUnattached    
22729:44   James Taylor V35MUnattached    
22829:52   John Axtell V50MUnattached    
22930:00   Carol Nokes V60WUnattached    
23030:03   Dawn Warnes V50WUnattached    
23130:04   Steven King  V45MFelixstowe20:5219:5211.6 
23230:09   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
23330:13   Hayley Steward V50WUnattached    
23430:20   Elspeth Saville V45WUnattached    
23530:21   Jo Quittenton V40WUnattached    
23630:22   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
23730:23   Paul Seaman V55MUnattached    
23830:24   Brian Crisp V45MUnattached    
23930:25   Chantal Lovell V40WUnattached    
24030:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24130:36   Angie Vale V45WUnattached    
24230:37   Liz Hicks V50WUnattached    
24330:39   Angela Smith V40WUnattached    
24430:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:43   Jane Parr V60WUnattached    
24730:45   Amelie Barrow U11WUnattached    
24830:47   Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
24930:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25030:55   Dominic Miaoulis PBV35MUnattached27:0125:1216.6 
Page: 1 2